GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1M. TurnerOHST4553970.968512.5610.911.895726207.9
2J. RamirezNIU2362261.141411.538.300.050007185.2
3F. GarrisonTROY81197563.0126510.697.632.575478172.2
4M. SharpeNIU2302273.32448.1310.013.331315168.0
5C. OwensLOU1330319263.428719.5247.941.37111826166.5
6K. LambertPNST1228217762.827479.7227.872.57615531165.4
7T. MossFRS1116211369.813408.3148.621.2674212165.3
8D. GambleTEX1544430368.240939.2317.0102.38226329164.2
9K. ScruggsUSC1443527563.239099.0388.7102.38526738162.9
10J. FranklinHOU1563946472.654468.5406.3121.981211932161.1
11J. HarmonTROY71268466.711609.297.154.0644113159.6
12C. PeeblesUMD17100772171.685708.5565.6111.18253949159.3
13R. SmithNAVY131379166.410407.61510.953.6504315159.0
14R. FarrarNIU1241562.51737.2312.514.239022156.0
15B. GouldFIU2261453.81837.0415.413.838102156.0
16A. CollinsGT81258265.610248.297.221.6647511155.0
17E. DouglasWVU1220713163.318518.9146.862.9559225154.9
18W. MooreILL81428559.912488.8128.553.5961319154.5
19J. RutledgeARK1427718065.023348.4207.272.57561131154.5
20R. MosleyARZ1137824665.132718.7225.871.9777927153.3
21N. PooreTCU1639726667.032778.3246.071.86215826152.8
22J. DaleUCLA1752230859.047439.1377.1173.371171649152.2
23J. TownsendTCU1622116172.916737.6135.941.8626315152.2
24J. JonesBYU7935963.47548.177.522.2591211152.1
25C. MckinneySJSU3421945.250111.937.149.586132150.0
26L. ChampionUTEP1330518661.025458.3237.5113.66891517148.7
27R. WrightWYO81588855.713258.4138.242.5727912148.2
28J. GilbertFIU3472859.63397.248.500.065103148.2
29C. DealOKST623015868.717277.5135.741.7495314146.9
30M. HallSDSU1218911158.715868.4157.984.2856923146.9
31K. JohnsonMIA1233020060.628158.5185.561.88571221146.6
32S. JenningsARKS71357757.011398.4107.443.064357146.4
33W. MartinezLOU916110062.112838.0106.242.555578144.6
34R. BrownORST822814161.817047.5156.631.3613720143.7
35D. LopezWAKE1354636566.841347.6315.7162.961141337143.3
36H. SmithMIA8895056.27968.955.633.4850118143.1
37J. MarshallASU1133418555.429838.9175.172.180111131143.0
38V. MarksARMY7734663.05767.934.100.049213142.9
39O. EvansHAW1341924358.033878.1256.081.971111527141.8
40J. ZieglerMRSH825015461.619537.8145.652.07541015141.7
41C. RobinsonOHST1235222563.928758.2154.3102.86318719140.9
42J. DunnUSF1029617860.123798.0196.4124.150131327140.7
43G. McgillCMU1428717862.022207.7186.3103.56561427140.7
44E. ZeiglerBAY121367958.111868.785.975.155369140.5
45D. UnderwoodNEV3361850.03419.538.338.347043140.4
46C. LeeSTAN1028618364.021697.6144.951.7716917140.3
47P. JamesBAY1330517356.728389.3144.6154.980211235140.2
48M. EdwardsCIN113969.21098.400.000.044011139.7
49J. MarreroECU6824150.06718.278.533.780233139.6
50K. DanielGT71025755.97727.687.832.950301139.5
51B. MontesMIAO1332320061.924667.6165.061.9728834138.7
52G. MeyersIND3723548.65307.468.300.068331137.9
53R. MorganNEB1020011457.015647.8136.573.5713715137.1
54W. BurkePNST71087266.79458.821.954.6503113137.0
55A. TaylorPUR1422661.93578.512.412.443206136.4
56D. RobinsonMICH1447627156.937137.8316.5194.06914832136.0
57T. HealyUSF2744054.16278.534.111.460253135.9
58S. BrownWVU1123213859.519268.3104.393.9944727135.7
59B. BowlesSTAN1239125164.228027.2194.9102.66151315135.3
60M. FisherCIN1349929659.338047.6275.4153.072101325135.2
61J. PughUGA1344422851.436528.2286.3143.280171037134.9
62M. WarrenIND925714456.020748.1124.762.3687813134.6
63K. NormanFAU71005555.08238.255.033.077455134.6
64B. PearceFAU1233719758.525877.7144.261.8675819133.1
65F. AndersonTEMP1124613755.717957.3187.3104.1704931133.0
66J. BrownTROY3724663.94986.934.211.454223133.0
67K. HunterWIS1137621156.129697.9174.592.47415726132.6
68D. PierceUSF5633758.74687.446.334.841043132.6
69D. ByrdMONT1439723960.229637.5164.092.376141821131.7
70M. SmithBALL1329616856.822377.6165.4103.48041633131.3
71A. NewtonARMY131849048.914858.1147.6105.4549515130.9
72J. SmithBYU921912356.217027.8125.5104.64691016130.4
73B. MooreUVA1224213756.617797.4135.472.9734726130.3
74S. SamsonFLA1335221460.826397.5164.5154.368101326130.2
75D. PollardVT1240422856.430607.6205.0164.07971723128.5
76A. JacksonTXAM1345024554.435367.9235.1204.468111330128.4
77A. TurnerBGSU2843946.47068.444.822.484144128.0
78J. HallPUR1144124254.933927.7184.1112.587171337128.0
79J. JonesNAVY1025915760.618557.2103.983.16891116127.3
80G. CloutierKAN121649356.712307.584.974.3722616127.3
81S. TaylorDUKE1337218148.729968.1205.4133.58872433127.1
82D. JacksonMSST1251128756.237337.3254.9173.382131731127.0
83L. ThorneFIU71307053.810638.275.496.9835514126.5
84A. CurryBALL4754154.74936.656.722.7331212126.5
85E. BushFRS1128216558.520607.3124.3113.99281327126.1
86F. GutierrezNCST1026615156.818326.9145.383.0778813126.0
87T. LittleOU1247230765.030866.5143.091.970131923125.9
88G. DicksonUCON1441923155.129837.1215.0122.97291728125.7
89S. PerezFIU61538152.911227.374.632.0712715125.7
90J. WyattALB2261350.01796.927.713.858044125.5
91B. AndrewsKENT112279742.720429.0146.2156.68641923125.4
92M. EdwardsFSU1324112752.717607.3166.6135.4746418125.2
93C. McdonaldTEMP4794455.76308.033.845.1832311125.1
94T. CarterMEM1323912954.016847.0145.993.8642813125.0
95S. PollardNAVY3311445.22407.726.513.269010125.0
96J. ChampagneMIST1252730858.435556.7254.7163.06682031124.7
97T. YoungNEB1026814453.719057.1124.551.96531019124.5
98F. WorthingtonMIAO91025251.06816.776.932.953234123.8
99A. WoodTTCH1231018359.021496.9123.9103.26671027123.6
100B. SandersWYO3754560.05277.011.300.059105123.4
101R. PeckTOL3642742.25819.146.257.854087123.4
102F. SnowIOWA3352365.72406.900.000.022003123.3
103J. BanksORST1225415059.118697.462.472.86912223123.1
104R. AndersonIAST1323813456.315766.6125.083.46321419121.8
105J. StoneTENN3602745.04197.058.335.074034121.2
106B. RogersNIU51709254.112087.184.774.1875414121.1
107J. PowellSOMS1246823850.932186.9265.6163.46282036120.1
108R. SmithCAL3764457.94676.133.911.351226119.9
109R. ObrienRUT1346823349.834317.3255.3224.787111437119.6
110K. WinnNMSU1482756.23467.212.112.149020119.5
111D. JonesARZ1024513755.917627.293.7114.5597718119.5
112E. PerezUTST4753445.35677.634.011.346149119.4
113D. EvansVAND51578654.811347.263.874.5502414119.1
114C. ConwayUTAH722010145.915527.1146.483.6724139118.9
115M. OwenLSU1340322054.626776.6174.2123.068112133118.4
116D. KirklandFLA1634417550.925097.3154.4144.15972217118.4
117M. AndersonULM1238020754.524396.4153.961.654101430118.3
118E. TaylorSMU9964850.07888.244.277.395267118.1
119B. KimECU1233618354.523647.0133.9144.26861624118.0
120M. EnglishBC824813253.218337.483.2104.06941117117.9
121J. LeeAUB1236817848.425927.0184.9113.08371921117.7
122R. SmithARZ4724156.94896.822.822.870021117.6
123F. WilliamsPITT3412356.12846.912.412.430010117.5
124M. HamiltonALB71377151.89857.253.653.676278117.0
125M. SuarezEMU1225410942.922268.8166.32610.29422427116.8
126M. ZamoraCOL1337619551.924736.6184.8123.28481836116.5
127R. HamiltonOKST936422361.322706.282.282.26271117116.5
128M. MccormickNW1129915652.221407.282.782.77261810115.8
129D. CooperUNM81738348.014278.274.0137.5624914115.6
130C. BenjaminARMY101779855.411906.752.852.85251021115.5
131T. AlvarezIOWA1439621454.027096.8133.3143.57451229115.3
132B. SmithWAST121989950.013666.984.063.09731117115.2
133D. BatesOU91104137.38717.987.376.471187115.1
134H. PullenOHST51166455.27646.643.443.474116115.0
135J. PoirierGT919611056.112716.552.642.0562511114.9
136M. LawrenceCLEM1234417049.422986.7185.2144.17671825114.7
137G. RuckerUNLV92249542.417998.0146.2188.08811218114.4
138R. JohnsonSMU1228212945.721027.5113.9103.58651522114.1
139A. SmithMO1235216145.723186.6205.7102.88551922114.1
140E. BlairWIS2331957.62226.700.000.053104114.1
141G. HickeyUNM1231252.21777.714.328.736031113.8
142R. StoneSYR1235517248.525567.2133.7133.79942028113.7
143D. RobinsonASU61426747.210247.264.264.2854611113.3
144J. MercerKSU1330016354.319576.5103.3113.78761419112.8
145M. MullinsPITT1232816149.121846.7134.092.78661734112.6
146A. FerrisUNC6712839.45397.657.057.0860510112.4
147B. TurnerMEM71226150.08296.854.154.166359112.4
148J. WolfNEB4814150.66087.522.544.966465111.9
149B. ParrisMINN1232916449.821686.6134.0123.66771530110.9
150J. JamesFSU131598654.110006.363.874.4521711110.6
151R. EvansWASH1130015551.718936.3103.382.75391422110.3
152W. MasonSC1337318850.422025.9195.1133.58661418109.8
153M. GonzalesSDSU81106155.57276.621.843.671138109.7
154A. WilliamsMRSH71668249.411997.253.095.48621014109.2
155B. CoxIDHO111718449.111446.752.952.9815918109.1
156K. BarriosVAND1025311344.716856.7104.062.47431919108.9
157R. WoodWMU2241145.81807.500.000.035202108.8
158R. CrookKENT81507147.310787.242.764.0802718108.5
159R. LeeAIRF1243523453.828666.6112.5204.664102034108.3
160J. PattersonMISS1245522148.631276.9153.3214.66491236107.9
161S. MccrackenKAN929114148.518826.593.182.78041827107.5
162S. ReedFLA4643656.23996.211.623.145126107.5
163L. WhiteILL51015150.56756.722.033.0511311107.2
164W. SmithBOI1344121849.428686.5112.5122.778121439106.9
165D. JohnsonWYO4471531.92866.148.512.165043106.9
166C. BlakeWAST1223912853.615756.652.1114.65771526106.6
167C. HarrisWMU1232317052.620446.382.5123.76341424106.5
168D. WilliamsCAL81206150.86935.854.243.344357106.4
169R. DrewMTSU1236316846.324746.8123.3164.49421735105.6
170R. GantNCST91658450.910056.153.063.6572913104.8
171A. BloomCAL91789452.810165.773.984.5501725104.7
172B. SorensenUTST81887841.514487.773.7136.96601319104.6
173S. MillerRICE1239719047.926746.7123.0205.061102430104.3
174L. BrownNIU922511852.413686.162.794.0794818104.3
175A. GilbertCSU1236117247.627297.6113.0318.68472737104.0
176F. HarmonKEN1236116144.622996.4133.6123.37332435103.3
177E. ElliottKSU91226553.36245.154.143.335246103.2
178J. ScottDUKE116743.81137.100.000.048011103.1
179M. CarsonBGSU623312252.415506.752.1156.4714619102.4
180M. DuncanWASH111146355.37346.400.043.552287102.3
181P. ClarkUNC1129111940.921587.4103.4186.29532229102.2
182A. RodriquezSJSU81859249.711636.342.273.8842620102.1
183T. GoodeBC6874248.35496.333.455.7493916101.2
184C. CastilloOHIO1237517947.720915.6143.7112.96021634101.0
185M. AndersonUNLV71476946.99806.742.785.4500619101.0
186K. RidleyMEM5904044.45676.344.455.6782412100.9
187L. LawsonTOL111647143.310216.253.042.4862816100.8
188S. StoneTROY5994848.55966.011.011.060179100.4
189J. ClevengerALB1320611053.410925.362.983.955761299.8
190A. MasonMINN5824150.05416.611.244.93805899.7
191W. MitchellUAB1246021346.328586.2143.0214.6893291999.4
192D. DanielsAKR1237417747.322125.9133.5184.8875182798.9
193J. DavenportUTST71185143.28717.443.4119.344081197.8
194F. IrvinNEV720410149.511125.562.983.987192197.2
195W. ParkerTUL81214839.78457.054.197.486181097.1
196D. CabreraEMU61154942.68297.221.776.153181096.7
197F. PrattNMSU1133315045.019545.992.7123.6685121096.0
198C. JonesND1239018146.422695.882.1123.1805182295.9
199J. JohnsonSJSU81165648.35935.143.443.449251595.7
200J. CowanSJSU3592440.74036.835.1610.24706694.5
201G. JonesMSST2412356.12115.100.012.44101194.4
202M. WashingtonTUL82129142.913186.262.8115.2952161594.1
203D. RayULL1232514544.617485.4103.1103.1809231793.8
204R. BrownBUF1031214345.819056.161.9165.1704162793.2
205D. WaltonUNT2643554.73725.811.657.84025293.0
206R. BurrowsTENN928411841.516225.7124.2155.3623162492.9
207G. MarshallLATC926011243.115556.0124.6228.5663171891.6
208D. CurtisKENT5773039.06037.822.6911.78706389.9
209C. HuntUCF1240619347.522325.592.2235.7744303489.7
210R. StovallWYO71205545.87125.900.043.34827889.0
211J. McgheeNEV101586138.610986.942.5138.2822111688.9
212S. FrederickARKS827613548.915475.651.8186.5505162388.9
213R. LarryTTCH7753850.73644.922.756.74506586.9
214R. GantTLSA1233914542.819525.882.4216.2844283586.5
215J. CanalesOU31266551.65974.710.854.04906686.1
216G. MirandaBUF71024342.26386.322.087.85337985.5
217L. SalazarORE1225410240.213775.472.8155.9882202083.0
218D. LewisUNT1025610440.612264.862.393.5681111781.6
219J. LinUTAH91888042.610725.721.1136.956182080.1
220R. HoffmanWASH4522853.81833.500.011.92300279.6
221T. WalkerUNM71596943.47684.831.995.7731121678.9
222P. LakeKEN2301136.71083.613.300.03003277.9
223H. KimTOL51838345.49605.221.1147.7472131477.7
224B. WetzelLATC71315542.06895.300.064.6672111477.0
225R. McgowanTENN4411843.91934.712.437.36113376.9
226B. LemieuxBGSU51586742.46294.042.563.848281576.6
227L. WestNMSU3421740.51964.724.849.53934076.3
228J. ScottIDHO2361541.71604.400.012.84400673.4
229W. FelixTUL3472144.72795.912.1714.93403471.8
230M. BurnsIDHO4672943.32303.411.557.521051362.1

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB A. HowellBYU133952087160.55.2872710242
2RB J. DavisTEX153882060137.35.3176207253
3RB J. CochranUCLA174102043120.24.9883229421
4RB S. WeberMIA143622001142.95.5395127042
5RB P. JonesTCU163521911119.45.43651612321
6RB J. DeatonFRS143671876134.05.11581413332
7RB G. HuffmanARK143631818129.95.0173177121
8RB A. PennORST144271742124.44.0868114343
9RB K. NealCOL133591654127.24.618067531
10RB K. AkersALB133611638126.04.548065463
11RB K. FisherUSF132841622124.85.7150109333
12RB M. HannahFSU132941616124.35.507374011
13RB D. HartCMU133161595122.75.0553810151
14RB L. KimKEN133361562120.24.655944193
15RB R. ParkerNCST133561522117.14.28661141131
16RB K. FieldsMONT143471498107.04.3226810842
17RB M. StaffordPNST142711487106.25.49571211000
18RB D. DuffyASU143751480105.73.957986554
19RB H. PageMSST132971390106.94.6830106521
20RB D. SmithFLA16217138586.66.3881106052

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR G. LeeUMD172021471865109.712.76784191573.5022
2WR T. BrewerUMD171851301769104.113.672071171410.5431
3WR G. GravesARZ13147921432110.215.63377781164.1343
4WR J. SweeneyUCLA1714989138981.715.631358111000.0311
5WR G. ThompsonKENT12136641369114.121.415880911813.2642
6WR P. EllisonFLA1617992136185.114.84796187137.3574
7WR M. AriasTCU1614495134884.214.24856112753.5232
8RB D. WilliamsSTAN13198141129099.29.1732589442.0732
9WR C. ReardonTCU16159107126579.111.8454557863.8454
10WR J. CornwellFLA1613462125778.620.3267686864.5410
11WR J. DodgeUGA1315271125396.417.62817252117.2865
12WR J. RoblesASU1411464125189.419.5242857932.6222
13WR C. RuizARZ1314692124996.113.6465543753.4611
14WR J. BetancourtUSC1413676121086.415.9239839221.5600
15WR N. DuncanARZ1315389120792.813.62896885106.5574
16WR J. EvansPUR12120681203100.217.7143876954.2142
17WR J. BaileyUCLA1713766117769.217.8244568275.1631
18WR J. HobbsRUT1313063114087.718.1285729232.3522
19WR G. MullinsMIA1412971113180.815.93958511532.3500
20WR G. HurtUMD1312697112686.611.6442386521.6400

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT M. AtkinsonIOWA1445391201
2OT W. SkinnerBYU1332118265
3OT P. BenavidesWAKE1330460821
4OT R. McleanARK1329110211
5C T. SchmidtUSF1327422521
6OG M. KellerTEX1426260222
7OG G. TaylorFSU132672011
8C A. AndersonHOU1525490631
9OG K. WilkersonTCU1625244211
10OT A. CroninKSU132572210
11C J. RosalesFLA1624390210
12OG K. SmithUSC142485200
13OG J. MaconGT1323281111
14C B. EspinozaIND1123160321
15OT J. CartwrightMSST1323300330
16OT J. HerbertMRSH1323180112
17OT J. HallCMU1422155411
18OT S. FortierTROY102141210
19C L. WilliamsLOU1221194412
20OG M. AllenTLSA1221211201

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1R. PhillipsUCLA17606416171314151758495652
2N. DavisUMD17838615151618912519456458
3H. JonesTCU1661631215162181038395453
4N. CruzFLA165253101015171116216385952
5R. GonzalezGT1329301516121469511385058
6J. McdanielOKST13272810121112171801384348
7J. ArtisMONT14343412121111131913374551
8S. GrissomORST1435361013111291478374752
9L. SampsonTEX15626999781520616375358
10N. VargasARK1445461113781116710364753
11P. RushingSTAN1343431111141657513354757
12F. PinaNIU1328291314121471123344252
13L. MooreUTEP133437911811141734344351
14W. ClarkCOL1325261011911101546334352
15C. PorterLSU132323121213146925334053
16D. MadsenTROY133940891418111400334148
17L. WolfBOI1322221517101171402324449
18M. LuceNEB133438121568121624324352
19P. SamuelsIOWA143435121413156912324052
20B. FletcherWAKE1345451011813710610314453

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1K. DobsonUCLA1781361644.638.58861000000.00
2C. BrockMIAO1487391245.038.314675000000.00
3J. RutledgeUMD1760254842.538.111656000000.00
4K. OneillARK1469285141.337.921857000000.00
5M. SmithNIU1374325344.037.691060000000.00
6K. WoodSTAN1368288242.437.63661000000.00
7A. MarcusMICH1479354144.837.4101465000000.00
8P. McknightFSU1371328546.337.4101272000000.00
9D. MurphyWMU1286367542.736.681461100000.00
10S. HernandezUNLV1282342741.836.551460100000.00
11R. RhodesCOL527116443.137.43856000000.00
12G. JonesILL1395406742.836.47665000000.00
13G. FowlerTROY1365269341.436.462062000000.00
14R. FowlerARMY1385355741.836.2111258000000.00
15J. HolmesBOI1390398444.336.0131467000000.00
16S. CurtisBYU1145202745.036.44657000000.00
17W. CollinsOHIO1295402042.335.8101458000000.00
18R. ChamberlainSC1395392741.335.871258000000.00
19J. ChanFLA1678341243.735.841058100000.00
20S. DavisLOU1148202042.136.15454000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1CB C. VaughnBYU1336122734.1880000.0000
2RB D. BroussardSC1343143833.41001000.0000
3CB D. TerrellUCLA1747151432.2980000.0000
4FS J. AlfordUVA1349157232.1980000.0000
5RB R. LopezMTSU1247149031.7901000.0000
6WR H. McintyreUGA1339124031.8982000.0000
7WR C. BurnetteMIST1347147931.5983000.0000
8WR B. MccoyUMD1736113831.69803566919.18144
9WR C. CoulterFIU1348148430.9981000.0000
10FS C. BarnettHAW1345135630.1980000.0000
11WR M. JonesWYO1340120630.2991000.0000
12CB J. JohnsonMSST1338114730.2881433939.13005
13FS G. MurrayTROY1346137429.9860000.0000
14WR D. WilliamsOU1343128329.8980000.0000
15WR B. RoseCLEM1039116329.8980000.0000
16WR J. RichardsonMEM1335104429.8980000.0000
17SS G. PerezAUB1235104229.8980000.0000
18WR M. WilsonUSF72471930.0980000.0000
19WR S. HensleyOKST133088929.6860000.0000
20CB R. SmithIOWA143294629.6980000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB D. WillisUMD171361142262425636357042
2SS R. JohnsonWIS13136973921116250127211
3ILB S. HoganASU14135105301047143250010000
4ILB R. RobbinsCMU141319833520194134011101
5OLB M. RobinsTLSA121309931520142650012012
6ILB M. BridgesTUL12125953084015346187202
7OLB B. MartinSYR13125972819882040154113023
8ILB J. HayesULL12125873842616286216042
9OLB G. PatelSOMS121218536635102413133243
10ILB R. ContrerasSTAN131218536136717325257011
11OLB L. DavisMTSU121209030631163590413004
12OLB W. FarleyNEB1311882361156132150011152
13ILB J. KimbleBALL13117892843119426184111
14ILB L. AveryNEV12116932353415416109443
15OLB D. NewkirkTCU16116882853714208203331
16FS R. RectorKEN131168531009190025621
17SS R. FosterALB13115833212173900212120
18SS J. WeeksMO1211483310012190015062
19ILB J. RossNEB13114882663117430019321
20ILB M. WilcoxCAL1311493216921408106152

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1CB J. RudolphBOI1312605.0000.00
2CB J. AlvaradoWAKE131014014.0100.01
3SS J. MosleyLSU139758.3231.50
4FS D. SmallsMONT148546.8100.00
5SS A. HarrisPITT12811714.6122.01
6SS R. FosterALB1388710.9100.01
7CB W. HillUCLA17810813.5111.01
8FS B. PratherTEX158708.8133.01
9SS J. BrownNEV12813617.0000.02
10FS B. WoodardORST148374.6000.00
11CB S. ThompsonFAU14710214.6000.01
12FS J. FisherMISS127344.925326.51
13FS T. WattsARZ13710715.3000.00
14SS J. AdamsMIAO14712417.7166.01
15FS C. EvansTCU167243.4100.00
16FS J. AlstonUTAH12712417.7144.02
17FS W. CamachoHOU1578011.425829.02
18FS C. LoweryCMU147476.7231.50
19FS J. SerranoSJSU127233.3221.00
20ILB R. ContrerasSTAN136203.349122.81