GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1D. MartinezPUR5775571.47549.8911.733.9891311184.5
2C. RodriquezUGA3513772.552210.223.900.040111171.5
3J. BlackMIA81086358.310419.61110.221.9592712169.2
4J. CastilloLSU6905561.18529.5910.033.379249167.0
5D. LewisHOU1245532872.140518.9316.871.58026532166.3
6C. ReadWASH1131076.9967.417.700.043102164.3
7J. LottFLA1447230163.843239.2316.691.97520741158.6
8J. RobinsonTEX61238367.510498.597.332.467324158.4
9T. SullivanTXAM41238065.011109.086.532.477227157.4
10S. MillerTEMP61569259.014249.1117.131.9847811155.1
11T. GrigsbyWAKE4412663.43358.249.824.960202154.5
12G. OrtizTCU1663544169.453518.4325.081.376201047154.3
13R. FosterUMD16105970866.988568.4646.0151.467432453154.2
14R. TurnerTEX1148131064.440118.3336.971.59416530154.2
15S. RowanWIS1134021563.229518.7226.561.88614827154.0
16D. ReynoldsUSC1318111664.114317.9158.342.2515611153.4
17E. MitchellOHST91719857.315579.1127.042.3774611152.3
18S. LeeIND1339223559.936309.3246.1143.682232037150.8
19D. MetzgerSTAN1478253668.561867.9476.0182.380332231150.2
20W. MurrayHOU1128618865.723168.1175.951.758111322149.9
21J. WatkinsPNST3493571.43998.124.112.049123149.2
22O. NugentUSF5734561.66508.945.522.760328149.0
23J. WilkinsLOU1439422958.134798.8256.392.37619526148.7
24R. TranEMU51176051.310729.21210.386.8632614148.4
25M. WoodsMSST1347031166.240298.6245.1163.46718642148.2
26J. JeffersARK1018611662.416799.094.863.2628511147.7
27A. CantrellHAW121318161.811508.875.343.1563819147.1
28M. GlennWAKE920713967.116968.283.921.0704415146.8
29J. ThompsonWVU111227662.310448.675.743.3494311146.6
30C. AdamsMIAO7926570.77358.033.311.166326146.3
31R. JacobsPNST815610164.712888.3106.474.572427146.3
32M. HernandezWIS61146960.510018.876.154.4841310145.8
33M. WilcoxIOWA1123614159.719938.4156.473.0729922145.7
34S. CurtisMONT1449931262.543848.8244.8173.485151641145.4
35K. DiazIOWA1024814558.520868.4176.983.26113432145.3
36D. EastmanVT717310057.815689.184.642.3765159144.6
37D. ReynoldsMICH1641625060.136108.7245.8163.886152234144.3
38D. RidleyLSU7845363.17028.444.822.452135144.2
39W. GarrisonUVA1426817163.820267.6176.362.2738616143.8
40R. BlountARZ1343126962.434027.9266.0122.873141634143.1
41R. SandersMIAO1230617958.527138.9144.682.6765935142.8
42R. LynchWMU1345126759.237668.4245.3102.28020430142.5
43A. ConwayOHST1230319363.724658.1124.062.0708415141.1
44J. RodriguezUSC1321113162.116798.0104.752.4609716139.8
45B. DavisBOI1234322665.926627.8154.4102.98971725139.7
46R. DennyBAY71619659.612307.695.631.9761314138.5
47R. LawsonWVU1335220257.428308.0216.0113.18014828138.4
48W. WalkerUTEP919811859.615447.8115.652.5725622138.4
49R. PenaBAY8954951.68358.877.466.397075137.1
50D. TurnerVAND823613155.519128.1156.493.85721220136.9
51J. KingMIST820210250.516027.9157.452.57951313136.7
52M. NewsomeWAKE31096963.38397.754.643.773227135.8
53A. LindseyBYU1233519457.926688.0164.882.4698930135.8
54B. HernandezHAW1330316454.122897.6216.972.37081028135.8
55L. DiazNAVY716210061.712737.963.742.5542410135.0
56S. HerreraFRS1343526059.831777.3255.7122.866121022134.6
57J. CoatesNIU1321210750.516377.7167.562.8941516134.6
58C. PearsonKENT3331545.53199.726.126.160014134.5
59L. RiggsIND4412048.83869.424.924.972132134.2
60R. CarrollOKST1132516851.727908.6185.5134.0849832134.1
61H. PerezCMU7945760.65946.377.422.147327134.0
62G. StricklandUCLA1552027152.141938.1336.3193.780201742133.5
63H. RichardsonIAST2281553.62117.527.113.640144133.3
64J. CruzNMSU3884146.67889.044.522.3660911132.3
65W. ForrestARMY6734257.55978.234.134.152324131.6
66R. ValdezBALL1238721154.531558.2174.4133.467201538130.8
67V. RichardsWAKE51317960.39757.453.832.3756210130.8
68P. GlennCMU1332218457.123497.3154.751.668111230130.7
69J. CroweTTCH1347024852.838588.2245.1194.074211837130.5
70J. StaplesPUR31146254.48737.754.421.853155129.7
71G. AguirreKEN6733852.14626.368.211.4582410129.6
72C. EstradaSOMS71598251.613078.263.831.9781318129.3
73R. MillerKEN1132317253.325477.9154.692.88361228129.2
74D. JonesKSU1332418456.823877.4154.682.570101041129.0
75C. YoungMRSH61136254.98127.276.243.551373128.6
76D. StevensCOL3482552.13036.348.312.162013128.4
77C. RodriguezTUL5934447.38739.466.599.7673411128.1
78C. ColonULM61858747.015388.3115.984.38021310127.8
79M. JonesARMY101649658.512057.363.742.4560510127.5
80J. WagnerMISS1128113849.123098.2145.0103.69461722127.5
81R. MorrisonFAU3371848.62927.925.412.780113127.4
82R. CullenBYU118950.01508.315.615.659001127.2
83J. MelendezFSU121387755.810287.475.164.3693912126.4
84J. EricksonTOL91889450.015538.384.373.77121319126.0
85H. CaronTENN91668350.013027.884.853.083589125.8
86P. NeffOU823413758.514896.4125.141.74831220125.5
87W. PlattCIN1342025059.528426.8174.092.17371539125.4
88T. WeaverUGA91288264.18686.843.143.146062125.1
89G. KennedyMRSH725513753.717246.8124.720.87491217124.5
90K. HarrisTROY81337455.68626.575.321.5592510124.4
91N. GarciaUTAH1226014254.618267.0145.4103.86551014123.7
92K. SpauldingCAL1240321453.129527.3205.0153.799121935123.6
93J. GarrettSMU1040324861.526116.5123.051.25710535123.3
94A. JohnsonTEMP1319611257.113817.073.652.6585522123.0
95D. SmithBYU4834959.05706.944.844.846035123.0
96J. WilliamsFSU1322913458.515216.693.952.26551213122.9
97J. SanchezOU81085651.98107.554.643.7552517122.7
98C. SimmonsDUKE1343022853.030417.1235.3163.76762223122.6
99C. EscalantePITT1344725055.931567.1204.5173.88582128122.4
100J. CoffmanMIA1026813951.920577.7103.793.45941119121.9
101R. CarpenterBALL2402255.03107.825.037.541021121.6
102C. AllisonUAB2502550.03707.424.012.041023121.4
103A. SykesTXAM928615855.220407.193.162.18661022121.3
104J. GreggIAST101045855.87687.443.854.8495510120.9
105J. SmithCOL71698952.711857.095.374.1706612120.9
106E. SmithALB1340822254.427666.8194.7122.966101830120.8
107S. DrakeRICE6945356.45716.155.322.153158120.7
108J. PorterWAST1236320055.126267.2113.0102.87171231120.4
109M. WhiteARKS1038622959.326897.092.3102.673121622120.4
110D. MartinezILL827916157.718466.6124.3103.662368120.3
111W. OlsonECU1330717155.721757.1123.9123.95941023120.3
112J. SharpWASH1020710450.214847.2115.383.99551330120.3
113J. StoneUCON1335619554.825227.1133.7123.47013727119.6
114E. HansenBOI3402357.52797.012.512.534113119.3
115J. HughesMEM1346328060.529116.3183.9173.76972026118.8
116J. SmithUTST1240422355.228327.0153.7164.055121935118.4
117E. SawyerSC1338521756.425446.6143.6112.94971528118.2
118J. MannSYR1240021754.226376.6174.2112.861122428118.2
119S. McallisterNCST1244621848.934407.7204.5245.495152134117.7
120R. MccollumMRSH61427250.79306.553.500.0685610117.3
121K. McdanielTOL2372156.82125.725.412.726000117.3
122F. MiltonAUB1024012050.017397.2104.293.86431224117.1
123F. TylerFIU81649155.511557.063.784.9507717117.0
124L. CarrNIU6945457.46907.333.266.455164116.9
125J. BuckNAVY1130816653.920606.7113.682.664101222116.7
126L. McdermottPNST926216061.116136.272.772.7486623116.3
127R. MclaughlinNW722111853.415447.073.273.26741216116.2
128H. MillsVAND8864754.75596.533.522.354146116.1
129A. OrozcoTROY1027614853.618516.7103.682.96651521116.1
130M. CollinsNEB1360332453.740396.7193.2132.28282539116.1
131D. GregoryULL51176858.17826.732.643.4621611115.9
132M. AlbrightORST1023912451.915586.5125.093.85181421115.7
133C. StevensonUNLV51286147.79907.764.786.276457115.6
134W. SelfMTSU1021310951.214436.894.273.36841030115.5
135J. GarciaWYO6945760.65806.222.122.148544115.2
136R. WoodardULM61437854.59476.653.553.5623913114.7
137J. HoustonPUR919711256.912536.463.063.0761626114.2
138D. HenleyLATC1240018746.827666.9184.5112.88882135114.2
139D. YoungFAU1031716150.821786.9123.8113.58062121114.1
140D. SniderARK111307053.89397.243.175.479356113.9
141B. MataMO1221359.11044.714.500.049002113.8
142W. LarsenIAST1336118751.827187.592.5185.071141329113.3
143O. SchaeferTOL3582339.75098.835.258.664039113.2
144W. ColemanMINN81578856.19516.163.853.265257113.2
145R. HendersonNW81659155.210526.442.431.862168113.1
146J. RosenbergOKST81145850.98677.632.665.3723811112.9
147J. BlairIDHO1338018348.226977.1164.2174.59372939112.7
148C. SmithULL1332815747.921296.5134.072.16451532111.2
149R. MooreMINN3884348.95796.633.422.367133110.8
150J. ScottARMY8975556.76797.011.044.158075110.7
151J. MastersonUNC81777441.813887.8105.6147.98441217110.5
152S. PalaciosUCF1246923249.532226.9183.8224.798142728110.5
153J. ConnerBC2492653.13437.012.024.150130110.4
154M. AlvarezGT111386547.19016.575.164.367546110.0
155W. EppsAKR1238816241.828537.4143.6112.893122738109.8
156E. MirandaUAB1026112849.018116.983.1103.87210824109.8
157J. ScottCLEM1126813349.616956.3114.193.48051014109.6
158F. MorganBGSU831516953.720276.4123.8175.47941821109.5
159W. RodriguesTEX71266350.07846.254.043.242147109.0
160R. LunaBAY51215444.67836.565.043.3801711108.7
161L. LawsonTOL101226049.28436.943.364.97141010108.2
162W. MccannAUB919210353.613026.842.194.7755819108.1
163C. RamosWASH3623759.73505.623.234.849046108.1
164D. OsbornECU5763850.04816.345.356.654367107.4
165J. MarshallILL51547750.08685.674.542.6733511107.2
166J. SnyderRUT1123811648.715566.572.983.46181523106.6
167M. CarrUSF1235618050.622336.382.292.57542228105.6
168T. WashingtonRICE1128313648.119326.893.2155.37961817105.3
169T. IrvinUNT51386244.98866.453.642.9672712105.0
170D. GarciaASU1333815646.220946.2133.8103.06621836105.0
171F. HensleySOMS5843946.45706.844.867.188195104.9
172K. SmallwoodSMU41476342.910627.264.196.17021113104.8
173T. RosenUNLV923911849.415266.462.583.35651020104.6
174B. WoodsBUF1234816848.323236.7113.2185.27851525104.4
175A. DelacruzMINN4431944.22525.924.712.364023104.1
176S. BerrySDSU91999849.213236.663.0115.58021615104.0
177W. PhillipsFIU922311250.213796.262.783.67831618103.9
178J. LopezCOL62089244.211815.7115.362.956699103.6
179K. NewtonEMU826312146.016626.3103.8114.26972222103.3
180K. HillBC1240118846.925266.3123.0133.27491726103.2
181T. JonesUTAH825714656.814295.631.262.3613819102.7
182R. MyersKAN1021311051.612145.762.873.3772814102.2
183M. WilliamsWYO1131214847.418535.9103.292.97281214102.1
184J. GriffinVT726012046.215365.9114.2103.8842817102.0
185A. AndersonND1238918948.624366.3102.6153.99231630102.0
186C. SandersSDSU61094945.08017.321.865.5462411101.7
187E. LloydORE3381436.82346.225.312.687110100.7
188R. KellyRUT1301446.72167.200.013.343010100.5
189C. WrightNEV825511243.917656.993.5187.1994132199.6
190C. PetersonNMSU4411741.53328.137.3717.17504299.5
191D. WaltonUNT92049245.113386.683.9146.9502162899.4
192L. ScottTLSA1241919245.824645.9143.3153.6655242599.1
193B. HartmanGT111446847.29396.542.896.26626498.7
194R. DavisOHIO1235314541.121926.2144.0144.0886253398.4
195R. MccurdyBGSU3893337.16317.122.233.45218697.3
196B. EvansNEV71124742.08187.343.6108.950481297.2
197M. NanceUGA721410046.712205.741.941.963561397.0
198K. MarkhamLSU111687343.510266.163.684.8786101397.0
199M. MooreMTSU91888947.312706.863.2179.0550172096.5
200W. DavilaRUT7964041.76927.233.188.349361095.9
201S. ThomasNMSU923311649.814696.362.6198.2643202794.9
202C. FloresAIRF1133315345.918335.582.492.7733173194.7
203J. MooreTUL51035149.56246.111.054.97114793.9
204R. ElliotFAU1391743.62165.512.612.65004493.4
205J. AdamsKAN824810642.714335.852.062.4823161293.1
206H. ComptonSDSU3381744.72897.600.037.93814492.8
207R. DavidsonCSU6622845.24617.423.2812.96917792.5
208R. FolsomSOMS4652436.95127.923.1710.887310391.7
209L. WatsonSJSU1234514642.321606.3102.9226.4750233391.7
210D. ReeseCSU1128711841.116115.6103.5124.2848173291.4
211T. JohnsonORE1227513549.114245.241.5103.6575102490.1
212M. EubanksMINN41155850.45604.921.743.54406890.1
213D. MayesTENN923410544.912215.273.0104.358392590.0
214R. SorensonORE9934447.35495.922.277.54919688.9
215B. NegronAIRF2401537.52145.425.025.05003088.9
216J. LucasUNM1232116551.417165.361.9237.2833202988.1
217L. NewtonNAVY4452351.12896.400.048.94525487.3
218P. IngramTUL92128640.611665.552.494.2524121986.1
219R. SheltonMO1138416843.819075.071.8123.1687313285.2
220C. McdonaldTEMP2482347.92364.900.012.16904685.1
221J. HernandezULM3532343.42655.011.923.84811184.1
222B. BoydBGSU3884045.54164.722.344.53325883.6
223W. HuntMTSU1361644.41494.112.812.82201382.8
224J. JohnsonCLEM5603050.02914.800.035.04403080.7
225K. LewisVAND2592440.72664.523.435.15003579.6
226R. OrrKENT71877741.210205.542.1158.0771201878.0
227H. TaylorMIST4853642.44174.911.244.755341278.0
228K. KimballUAB41295845.06575.110.8118.5422101273.2
229J. CarlsonUNC102229844.19474.320.9115.0702122073.0
230J. LinUTAH6984545.93783.900.099.23019760.0
231R. SullivanKENT71466041.15643.910.7128.241272259.4
232P. JoynerMIST3341647.11013.012.9411.82002158.2
233S. AlfaroUCF5512141.21122.200.023.91901651.8
234P. MayerTROY224937.5502.100.028.31300538.3

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB J. BrysonWVU154422361157.45.3461167610
2RB A. MillerLOU144582116151.14.624212121115
3RB E. HoffmannMICH133861969151.55.10691313142
4RB D. LundECU133621956150.55.404596743
5RB A. WallWIS144061948139.14.80951917421
6RB B. MyersILL133621758135.24.8682119055
7RB J. GuerraNIU143361757125.55.237076231
8RB J. MelloOHST133131725132.75.517489142
9RB L. WagnerWAKE133061447111.34.7372119233
10RB K. LoweCMU132881445111.25.024548463
11RB R. ParisOKST133301444111.14.3851104533
12FB F. MccoyHOU15246138492.35.6345110065
13RB J. GuzmanWASH133781376105.83.644441687
14RB K. NelsonTXAM132901322101.74.566456632
15RB J. ArceTLSA122561306108.85.102720653
16RB W. JonesBAY102511292129.25.154944721
17RB K. LandPITT13326127898.33.924641562
18RB B. PostUSC13206123995.36.0160115611
19RB S. CarneyUGA13352123194.73.506384496
20RB R. WorkmanMONT14346122587.53.542993564

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR J. CagleUMD161831212031126.916.869767141442.2321
2RB A. RojasHOU152321721895126.311.011207017962.6552
3RB C. CoffeySTAN142511751720122.99.810038010793.6531
4WR L. JonesUMD161821201713107.114.36095811452.7222
5WR M. BrownTEX151591121531102.113.738894141074.4211
6WR J. BenitezTCU16148102129480.912.7311686864.1300
7WR W. NeeleyFLA1411865127290.919.64318010710.8322
8WR G. LevineIND1311566125496.519.02827213421.7153
9WR C. GrantUCLA1516573124683.117.12328012484.8732
10WR K. SwainMONT1411572121586.816.9237857697.8410
11WR T. WarnerSTAN14140100118684.711.9310498264.3573
12WR L. ClineSTAN1414994118084.312.62736910874.7520
13WR R. GreerFRS1413181116683.314.4465598864.6021
14TE G. BurchHOU1412594116383.112.4279496610.8110
15WR D. WoodallIOWA1311067116189.317.3248617487.3231
16WR R. WagnerNIU1410860115182.219.22379411543.7331
17WR B. PageNCST1210057115095.820.2268955344.0240
18WR C. GilbertIAST1313471110484.915.52446444107.5921
19WR C. ClayIOWA1313771110184.715.5252619653.6542
20WR O. EvansWIS1413678109978.514.1116625864.4400

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG D. WilkinsonPUR1232112220
2OT S. WatsonCOL1331200312
3OG B. KraftOHST1331112401
4C D. RuffinUNT1230211033
5OG C. TolbertLOU1428100255
6OT B. ForteWASH1326210100
7OT B. SullivanSOMS122573114
8C A. PearceMICH1623292206
9C J. PetersonTCU1623610421
10OG F. WarnerWVU1323141023
11OT M. ReaganECU132232113
12C R. TaylorWVU1322121321
13OT J. CarpenterTROY1322150134
14OG S. ReynoldsMICH162261113
15OT D. CarterWAKE1321193223
16C A. DickILL1321250204
17C L. LeeBAY112162001
18OG B. ArnoldFLA1421142010
19OG L. JonesSYR1221180210
20C A. JonesARMY1321182443

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1M. HallTCU165959121719211215411476453
2J. RobertsHOU15646613141112171922434751
3H. WilsonMIAO14454616161112111815395151
4J. ErvinUMD166670141711121114314395751
5E. GordonWVU15394210131515121615384951
6L. PhelpsNIU145051171812124746374352
7H. PhillipsTROY131819991213101759364853
8A. HutchinsMONT14323413161013111622364752
9R. BrownWIS1449511114131391335364552
10L. MorinLOU14363710111114111645364652
11J. CoxTXAM132425111289131734354252
12M. JohnsonOHST1351511112141481112343950
13W. ChaseARZ13404111121216101600334448
14M. CyrALB132529121381167712334357
15C. MorganUSC134850911911111347334258
16M. KirkNAVY153434810910162300334349
17J. MckayFSU1333349111111101326324151
18B. SandersonARK13394177131591336324153
19J. ThomasNW132222810101491348314552
20R. NewcombGT1325261010712111734314353

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. MillerFSU1380348843.639.081061000000.00
2C. DerrickUVA1486386945.038.541275000000.00
3J. BensonLATC648203242.338.22458000000.00
4R. JohnsonSOMS537165744.838.54458000000.00
5R. GillARMY1374328444.437.961076000000.00
6K. JonesORST1497422243.537.1131260100000.00
7K. PalmerALB1057249443.837.322057000000.00
8A. BakerUCLA1592397143.236.8101261000000.00
9M. KilgoreUAB541167840.937.33259000000.00
10L. EldridgeMIST861256342.037.031061000000.00
11K. BrownTROY1380345043.136.85859000000.00
12C. StoneWAST1276332543.836.691059000000.00
13T. ButlerTXAM1388385643.836.49474100000.00
14M. OharaCOL1081339641.936.331261000000.00
15J. RussoUSF1174303941.136.361262000000.00
16J. DunlapWASH1399425242.936.281462000000.00
17H. JohnsonHAW1375314541.936.34260000000.00
18A. OlsonHOU1562270143.636.471859000000.00
19S. MillerNAVY1585357142.036.291860000000.00
20J. TracyUCON1389374342.136.171060000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1RB C. HolmesCMU1344155335.3903000.0000
2CB M. RomeroASU1339128933.1991000.0000
3WR F. TaylorCOL123097132.4901000.0000
4WR G. BoydAUB1149151630.910023036312.16713
5WR F. StephensKEN1340123831.01001000.0000
6CB A. NelsonTEMP1347144630.89813040513.58118
7RB C. GarvinUCLA1542129230.8902000.0000
8WR P. ClearyIDHO1336109830.51000000.0000
9SS M. HardenUSC1334102330.1891000.0000
10WR W. PetersWASH1348143229.8992000.0000
11WR O. GillespieMRSH1439116829.9902000.0000
12CB H. PotterORST1449145829.8901000.0000
13RB J. WilleyCLEM1252152029.2992000.0000
14WR T. RobinsonMEM1351146828.8901000.0000
15WR C. WilliamsARMY1344125428.510003944511.43502
16FS W. NewBYU1346130428.3901000.0000
17WR J. SmithUNT1258163228.1860000.0000
18WR R. LivingstonTEX153188328.51002000.0000
19CB J. RuizNIU133599228.3980000.0000
20RB R. DiazIAST1350140528.1902000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1OLB J. ShinRUT12129903931213285014114
2ILB M. SmithTTCH13127913663119511305120
3ILB M. GeorgeBYU13127105221148215173013141
4ILB R. AlvarezNCST12124943073518281028000
5OLB B. VaughtBUF12124853986891882113050
6OLB R. PooreUMD1612393301562153218209450
7FS D. BurdickUCON1312395281620290038030
8OLB R. ThomasILL13122923031022497203231
9OLB O. GutierrezEMU12122913194713348319002
10OLB E. CummingsFSU131218734846174514206101
11ILB F. NoelUNC12121992262011276048172
12SS S. FitzpatrickMICH161218635008150049120
13OLB P. ClarkLOU141199920722133481113012
14ILB J. BrowningNEB131188830739183330310124
15OLB T. ScruggsCLEM1211782356288124016173
16ILB E. FisherSC13117892831219445235211
17OLB T. ValenzuelaMICH1511685311253610101115004
18ILB E. CampbellMEM13116833374311232116242
19OLB J. LeeIAST13116882863022408028111
20OLB T. JohnsonSJSU1211484301165112814305221

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1CB R. LimUMD161316612.8000.00
2OLB R. SearsHAW131016216.2000.02
3FS D. ColeHOU151014114.1200.01
4FS R. LottWVU15916117.9000.00
5FS K. PriceVAND139647.1000.00
6FS W. SheppardMIAO109475.2000.00
7FS V. MooreTCU16918420.46477.80
8CB J. BryanUSC13811214.0000.02
9CB T. CummingsSTAN1488610.83124.01
10ILB N. MartinARZ1389211.5000.00
11FS M. HaysUSF138759.4000.01
12CB M. LewisCOL13810613.212525.01
13CB D. FlemingAKR12711015.7000.00
14FS S. JonesOHST1379814.02147.02
15CB D. WinfieldUCLA147588.3100.00
16CB S. HoyleUMD157689.7000.00
17FS M. CottonDUKE1366911.5000.01
18SS R. HollandLSU1366410.7000.01
19FS B. WoodsWYO126477.8000.00
20SS J. StearnsWASH12610517.5000.01