GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1F. GarrisonTROY2231460.943318.8521.728.774015273.4
2R. SmithCAL1231878.323010.0313.000.051101205.3
3B. BowlesSTAN3644875.06349.9710.923.161121188.1
4C. LeeSTAN2867081.487510.267.011.258325187.6
5J. StoneTENN2311651.632810.6516.113.274033187.3
6K. ScruggsUSC516111269.6167810.4169.953.18512217183.7
7D. PierceUSF1291862.12749.4413.813.441011180.1
8K. LambertPNST3734967.175210.356.811.4534117173.5
9E. ZeiglerBAY4684566.268010.068.822.955115173.4
10D. GambleTEX41249072.611789.5108.143.274906172.5
11S. JenningsARKS3734663.076110.468.222.764235172.2
12A. FisherBC113969.21048.0215.417.724010171.8
13W. MooreILL4835262.77539.11012.033.6690210171.4
14D. UnderwoodNEV1321856.234110.739.413.147043170.4
15P. JamesBAY5925559.8108011.755.455.480469165.5
16H. SmithMIA3442454.547110.749.124.585065165.4
17F. GutierrezNCST2402665.03538.837.500.066022163.9
18T. MossFRS3754864.06498.768.000.067212163.1
19E. BushFRS2372670.32837.638.100.051036161.3
20J. RutledgeARK4634165.14917.8711.123.234228160.9
21J. FranklinHOU526619974.821878.2155.631.16514517160.2
22J. BrownTROY1372875.73108.425.412.754111158.5
23A. WilliamsMRSH2322268.834610.813.126.231223157.4
24R. FarrarNIU1241562.51737.2312.514.239022156.0
25M. PerryTENN4493367.352310.712.024.149126155.6
26N. PooreTCU41198470.69888.365.010.855415155.3
27R. AndersonIAST4533566.04238.047.511.945034154.2
28A. CollinsGT4593966.14657.958.523.464437153.5
29D. RobinsonASU2271659.32469.127.413.785123152.8
30B. PearceFAU2342264.73239.525.925.954203152.2
31J. MarshallASU51367857.413299.875.132.2737413152.0
32C. PeeblesUMD419313972.014887.7105.221.0778018151.8
33R. SmithNAVY4493265.33547.2510.224.144306151.5
34R. MosleyARZ518913068.815598.294.831.6645113150.6
35J. JonesBYU2382257.93358.825.300.037123149.3
36J. PughUGA41397654.713059.4107.264.3645213148.6
37A. WoodTTCH51289171.110838.564.764.7665310148.3
38L. ChampionUTEP4825061.07028.667.344.966343147.3
39D. CooperUNM4593152.561210.435.135.162147146.3
40K. NormanFAU4854957.67488.855.922.477354146.3
41M. WarrenIND41246854.811439.275.632.468435146.1
42W. MartinezLOU51589962.712618.095.731.955568144.7
43J. DaleUCLA41226956.610198.4108.264.9585212143.9
44K. JohnsonMIA3905662.28018.933.322.249246143.5
45M. SuarezEMU51024948.0110510.898.81312.7831912142.7
46A. CurryBALL2543361.13867.147.411.9330212141.9
47F. HarmonKEN41125851.810119.065.421.873198141.7
48M. EdwardsFSU4654061.53845.9710.823.132111140.5
49S. BrownWVU4663857.65628.546.134.568236140.0
50M. EdwardsCIN113969.21098.400.000.044011139.7
51J. HallPUR41438861.511808.364.242.8453415139.1
52C. RobinsonOHST41569661.512808.253.221.360843138.5
53R. ObrienRUT41468558.211638.0106.874.8804410138.1
54J. ZieglerMRSH51609961.912067.585.031.9733510137.9
55J. JonesNAVY2724968.15257.334.222.858331137.5
56J. LeeAUB51528052.612568.3106.653.359178137.2
57G. DicksonUCON41116255.99098.265.432.768327137.1
58R. BurrowsTENN3754256.05577.468.034.049156136.8
59A. JacksonTXAM41347858.211328.464.553.7504317136.5
60A. TaylorPUR1422661.93578.512.412.443206136.4
61M. FisherCIN417610660.213977.995.174.045424135.8
62T. LittleOU4906268.96307.044.433.346445135.7
63O. EvansHAW31106256.48657.954.510.968238135.6
64L. WhiteILL1301860.02287.613.300.051001134.8
65M. MccormickNW51236855.39978.164.932.472577134.6
66J. GilbertFIU112866.7978.100.000.026100134.6
67D. RobinsonMICH51539260.111297.495.963.959259133.7
68S. PerezFIU3593457.64798.123.411.748117133.6
69D. CabreraEMU2643250.06309.823.134.753046133.6
70C. MckinneySJSU116850.01438.916.216.263011133.2
71C. BenjaminARMY4865361.66978.122.322.3483311132.7
72M. OwenLSU516510261.812267.463.631.8686413132.6
73A. SmithMO51447350.711087.796.232.1715411131.8
74J. ChampagneMIST41629759.912057.484.963.7661510131.2
75A. BloomCAL4744763.55327.245.445.450126130.9
76W. SmithBOI41257560.09968.032.432.4634312130.1
77D. JacksonMSST418410657.613617.4105.473.86731010130.1
78E. DouglasWVU51126558.08737.843.632.7554214129.9
79D. ByrdMONT41106760.97667.054.532.761449128.9
80B. KimECU4895662.96287.133.422.237128128.8
81K. RidleyMEM111763.6857.700.000.022001128.5
82M. HallSDSU5723954.25227.245.622.885227127.8
83M. ZamoraCOL51347153.09387.086.032.2842611127.0
84D. KirklandFLA31035250.57377.276.843.944445125.3
85K. HunterWIS41386950.010467.675.142.9746311124.6
86B. MooreUVA4894955.16116.955.633.473119124.5
87J. DunnUSF51236956.19087.464.964.9456815124.4
88J. SmithBYU2422150.02546.037.100.023423124.4
89B. SandersWYO3754560.05277.011.300.059105123.4
90D. LopezWAKE31328463.68756.643.043.048138123.3
91G. CloutierKAN51437753.811257.953.564.2722615123.1
92J. TownsendTCU4573866.73245.723.511.831212122.5
93D. PollardVT41367454.49727.153.742.9682510120.7
94J. MercerKSU41186756.87956.754.243.446354120.6
95J. DavenportUTST3643453.15839.134.7812.544067120.1
96D. WilliamsCAL3513058.83146.223.912.040312119.6
97R. HamiltonOKST416410362.810616.531.831.862259119.5
98M. EnglishBC51408057.110727.742.985.745369119.5
99K. WinnNMSU1482756.23467.212.112.149020119.5
100C. ConwayUTAH41245947.68546.975.632.472385119.2
101G. RuckerUNLV41104843.68597.887.387.388176118.7
102B. SmithWAST5643351.64647.234.734.749116118.6
103P. ClarkUNC51466242.512638.764.185.58111112117.7
104T. AlvarezIOWA51478255.810046.853.453.474067117.6
105F. IrvinNEV2643351.63946.246.223.143105117.6
106M. AndersonULM51527750.79976.674.632.0541814117.0
107M. LawrenceCLEM51437250.39646.785.664.276389117.0
108R. EvansWASH3904853.36327.033.333.340446116.7
109L. BrownNIU41197159.77846.632.543.4792410116.6
110S. TaylorDUKE51507449.310046.785.353.3842616116.5
111R. LeeAIRF51769755.112587.163.495.1557713116.2
112A. NewtonARMY4662943.94136.369.146.1493310114.4
113M. GonzalesSDSU4633555.64457.111.623.271125113.8
114G. HickeyUNM1231252.21777.714.328.736031113.8
115F. AndersonTEMP51226754.97326.064.954.1460412113.4
116J. BanksORST41317154.28246.343.132.369525112.5
117R. StoneSYR51416445.49857.064.342.8721413112.4
118B. RogersNIU1261765.41696.500.013.831004112.3
119S. FrederickARKS2714157.74346.134.245.639138111.8
120A. GilbertCSU51587245.613298.485.11710.88431114111.4
121J. PowellSOMS520210150.013316.694.594.5595723111.1
122C. HarrisWMU4995555.66897.022.055.143238110.6
123R. FreemanBYU2352262.92406.900.025.752036109.0
124J. PoirierGT4733750.75377.411.434.156024108.8
125B. MontesMIAO41116054.16485.832.721.8481114108.4
126R. WoodWMU120945.01507.500.000.035102108.0
127D. JonesARZ5673755.24616.923.057.548126107.9
128R. GantNCST51336851.17915.953.843.0571810107.5
129T. CarterMEM51286752.37996.243.153.956136107.3
130D. EvansVAND41176253.08016.832.676.0502312107.0
131G. MirandaBUF3602541.74587.623.335.053247106.8
132M. SmithBALL5944851.15545.933.222.144298106.8
133C. CastilloOHIO51697645.010045.995.353.0602914106.5
134B. AndrewsKENT4612134.45248.634.958.256065106.4
135G. McgillCMU4442454.52505.712.312.323033105.2
136B. SorensenUTST4993737.47908.055.188.1530105104.9
137P. SoaresFIU5522650.03316.423.835.835062104.6
138R. StovallWYO3482552.13477.200.024.245064104.5
139R. JohnsonSMU41185244.18257.043.465.168058103.8
140D. JohnsonWYO2391333.31945.0410.312.665032103.8
141D. BatesOU2482143.83447.236.2510.450152103.7
142A. MasonMINN4713752.14566.411.434.238038102.3
143R. DrewMTSU51627546.310576.563.7106.29401414101.0
144C. HuntUCF41427250.77975.642.853.5532513100.1
145D. LewisUNT41024645.16106.032.932.96813799.2
146H. PullenOHST1231460.91255.400.014.32100197.8
147J. ClevengerALB5955456.84634.933.255.33841797.7
148J. PattersonMISS31135346.96575.832.743.56415897.4
149G. MarshallLATC51637546.010756.684.91710.4503131396.7
150D. CurtisKENT3652538.55618.623.1812.38706296.5
151D. DanielsAKR41426747.28135.742.864.254241396.1
152C. BlakeWAST5924548.95836.311.155.457151394.9
153C. JonesND31024847.15465.422.022.048111094.6
154L. SalazarORE4663451.53885.911.546.13805493.8
155L. GoodCMU4552545.52975.411.811.85215593.2
156J. WolfNEB3512447.13266.400.023.94711592.9
157M. HamiltonALB3562748.22815.011.811.84223392.7
158D. WaltonUNT1291758.61264.313.426.93202192.7
159W. MitchellUAB51969749.510355.331.573.64928591.8
160M. AndersonUNLV2572849.13576.300.035.34803391.2
161M. MullinsPITT41225645.96385.243.364.955191290.8
162J. JamesFSU4512549.02414.723.935.92805489.9
163R. BrownBUF2501938.02755.524.024.05003789.4
164W. MasonSC41105146.44744.343.632.73125789.1
165L. WestNMSU2371643.21945.225.438.13934088.9
166F. PrattNMSU3612845.92564.223.311.63602188.7
167S. StoneTROY2662842.43305.011.511.56015986.4
168J. JohnsonSJSU3824048.84175.111.244.949131185.8
169K. WashingtonUTEP2251352.01004.000.000.01502185.6
170H. KimTOL31014544.65585.522.076.94719883.6
171A. RodriquezSJSU2371745.91453.912.712.72412282.4
172R. BrownORST1261142.31204.600.000.02711281.1
173M. WashingtonTUL4832934.95316.422.478.49516779.8
174P. LakeKEN1301136.71083.613.300.03003277.9
175B. LemieuxBGSU41546642.96264.142.663.948281577.8
176R. HoffmanWASH2462554.31513.300.012.22300277.6
177M. BurnsIDHO3442352.31593.612.349.118011071.9
178J. HutchisonIDHO3321237.51554.800.013.16304571.9
179W. FelixTUL3472144.72795.912.1714.93403471.8
180S. MillerRICE51616942.98485.310.6148.7484131171.8
181B. ParrisMINN5953738.94094.322.155.343231271.5
182D. RayULL51325138.66274.821.586.148412771.4
183R. GantTLSA51194537.86225.210.897.650181669.4
184B. TurnerMEM2331339.41384.200.039.13502456.3
185T. WalkerUNM4572340.41783.100.058.828151049.0
186J. FieldsORE3431125.61232.900.0614.04013621.7
187J. LarsonKENT114321.4473.400.0321.4210236.8

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB K. FisherUSF5110781156.27.105057211
2RB A. HowellBYU4126747186.85.937234021
3RB K. NealCOL5151727145.44.815324311
4RB R. ParkerNCST5142667133.44.706662720
5RB M. HannahFSU4100625156.26.257342000
6RB J. DeatonFRS4106620155.05.855835021
7RB D. WalkerCAL5111608121.65.488844033
8RB G. HuffmanARK4106603150.85.697363000
9RB G. ReynaIOWA597591118.26.094135020
10RB K. AkersALB5146585117.04.012902130
11RB D. DuffyASU5137572114.44.186663111
12RB S. NguyenNAVY489564141.06.345743011
13RB S. KnightTENN5133563112.64.235321121
14RB J. DavisTEX4106559139.85.273151010
15RB J. CochranUCLA494558139.55.946062011
16RB A. PennORST4110546136.54.966843011
17RB C. HookLOU594527105.45.615985011
18RB R. LopezMTSU5114525105.04.614202122
19RB L. KimKEN5131504100.83.854310052
20RB B. ClarkTEMP589502100.45.646230010

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR G. GravesARZ55037591118.216.0151703324.0211
2WR J. RoblesASU53725540108.021.6105852225.4011
3TE T. WalkerBAY54327516103.219.1172802012.3111
4WR E. LaneGT54430502100.416.7121565200.0000
5RB D. WilliamsSTAN35043485161.711.3300585100.0311
6WR J. EvansPUR5492646492.817.855452324.1121
7WR F. MaddoxEMU5602445991.819.150564335.0311
8WR W. KnappMTSU5542845991.816.446482123.7022
9WR R. CrowUSC5342345891.619.999696100.0310
10WR C. RuizARZ5513545891.613.1177480223.9100
11WR S. HaydenTXAM44024432108.018.0160500237.5131
12WR J. DodgeUGA44321431107.820.593582137.0211
13WR T. ChapmanBC5382543086.017.272414225.3311
14WR H. DicksonPUR5423242885.613.4106452200.0021
15WR J. HobbsRUT44025427106.817.1117723212.5000
16WR J. MontgomeryKEN5372342585.018.589641112.7021
17WR D. OsborneUSC5332241482.818.8109854013.0000
18WR J. BetancourtUSC5432841282.414.796520212.3100
19WR G. RoseAUB5492640981.815.7144592036.1211
20WR C. BrownARMY44628406101.514.5144482112.2200

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT M. AtkinsonIOWA517150000
2OT R. McleanARK41360200
3OG K. SmithUSC51131100
4C B. EspinozaIND51160210
5C T. SchmidtUSF510192200
6OG G. TaylorFSU41031000
7C L. WilliamsLOU51082102
8OT J. CrouchLSU51061100
9OT S. FortierTROY41020110
10OG M. AllenTLSA51070101
11C A. AndersonHOU59220320
12OG M. AguirreWYO5931201
13OT M. GuerreroPUR5934331
14OG W. BrownUCF4990110
15C F. HarrisFIU5990011
16OT W. SkinnerBYU4941010
17OG J. MaconGT59131011
18C J. RosalesFLA3980000
19OT P. BenavidesWAKE3990000
20OG M. SingletonUNM5921122

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1F. MossARZ5121278662312161950
2C. PorterLSU5101055565613162053
3P. SamuelsIOWA5111188343412151852
4R. GonzalezGT58944563424141858
5J. McdanielOKST46622567800141644
6W. ClarkCOL59922455635141851
7P. RushingSTAN3151577221234131557
8J. ArtisMONT4111144444412131451
9L. MooreUTEP4111245345612131750
10D. WalkerNCST5141455453511131651
11L. WolfBOI4101089342500131849
12A. ScrogginsUTST5101023226722121451
13E. ScrogginsBYU4111233461345121757
14V. TannerCSU5121245553300121345
15M. BeckerASU5161744572312121653
16D. HendersonWAST52233225524121450
17J. HeadARMY491022663400111244
18J. BrowerAUB5121233563500111443
19C. SullivanKENT44455333400111245
20L. HarmonNAVY4141524554501111547

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. HolmesBOI41675447.141.831267000000.00
2C. BrockMIAO437166845.138.96059000000.00
3K. DobsonUCLA41983443.939.41257000000.00
4G. FowlerTROY42084542.239.221262000000.00
5W. RobersonUCON427117643.638.52459000000.00
6D. MurphyWMU430131843.938.22661100000.00
7G. WilderASU529122242.138.12260000000.00
8P. McknightFSU423103845.138.35072000000.00
9R. RhodesCOL31878743.738.81856000000.00
10G. JonesILL538165443.537.53465000000.00
11F. MartinezCMU429124643.037.72859000000.00
12J. ChanFLA31254145.139.40258000000.00
13D. OwensSJSU433140942.737.34455000000.00
14A. MarcusMICH532141044.137.36865000000.00
15W. CollinsOHIO541174942.737.03658000000.00
16M. WilliamsCLEM541176143.036.84254000000.00
17J. WelshIND531128141.336.831255000000.00
18R. DayUVA426106040.836.82251000000.00
19M. SmithNIU533146844.536.55460000000.00
20H. KellyNW531128441.436.63658000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1RB D. BroussardSC41046946.9980000.0000
2FS G. MurrayTROY41447033.6860000.0000
3WR B. MccoyUMD41239633.08801129026.48120
4WR C. BurnetteUCON3930233.6901000.0000
5WR S. HensleyOKST41032232.2450000.0000
6RB R. LopezMTSU52061330.6901000.0000
7WR C. CoulterFIU52575030.0980000.0000
8SS G. PerezAUB51133930.8470000.0000
9CB T. MedranoMIST31545030.09804338.21800
10CB C. VaughnBYU41133530.5450000.0000
11CB D. TerrellUCLA4927630.7630000.0000
12RB B. WalkerNW51852429.1860000.0000
13WR R. MooreULL52569627.8470000.0000
14WR E. MuellerKSU41234128.4901000.0000
15RB L. BoyleOHIO51849127.3860000.0000
16WR F. TaylorTXAM41438627.6450000.0000
17SS C. RobertsonBAY51951427.1470000.0000
18FS J. AlfordUVA41540927.3860000.0000
19FS C. BarnettHAW31233127.6450000.0000
20WR J. RichardsonMEM51642926.8470000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB M. BridgesTUL5604515376122053201
2ILB J. HayesULL5564016426582113010
3OLB G. PatelSOMS5543519157166111010
4FS D. JohnsonKAN553361700350101002
5FS A. MurrayDUKE552401200380021242
6SS R. EpsteinULL551361500370013001
7ILB T. JohnsonCLEM55139120010192101132
8ILB M. SmithWAST550311900362014022
9OLB M. RobinsTLSA550428415552003001
10OLB S. HarveyEMU5493613288122002140
11FS R. BlalockULL549351400590001270
12ILB M. GloverAIRF54835133329211034003
13SS L. ShaferDUKE5482820146120003100
14SS R. FosterALB5483018126100012110
15SS R. JohnsonWIS4473116167140002000
16OLB B. MartinSYR54738911538136202011
17SS J. WeeksMO5473215006110001020
18ILB G. MartinezEMU547311600391021110
19OLB L. DavisMTSU547389110454037002
20ILB R. MuseUNC547272000111001031

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1SS J. MosleyLSU566210.3231.50
2CB J. RudolphBOI45204.0000.00
3SS A. HarrisPITT4510921.8000.01
4FS J. AlstonUTAH44205.0000.00
5CB E. CarterUVA44235.8000.00
6CB R. ArcherCMU44379.2000.00
7FS B. WoodardORST44205.0000.00
8FS D. MorrisILL5410225.5000.01
9CB R. RamirezIAST4430.8000.00
10ILB M. SmithWAST534113.7000.01
11SS H. NewbyASU53206.7000.00
12FS D. SmallsMONT43268.7000.00
13CB W. FreemanMISS33124.0000.00
14FS B. PratherTEX435016.7000.01
15SS J. WeeksMO5382.7000.00
16FS G. AllenWVU53279.0000.00
17FS B. BordenUGA436220.7000.01
18ILB J. MeekSC433511.7000.00
19ILB M. GloverAIRF53103.3000.00
20FS J. WestUTEP436722.3000.01