GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1J. MeyerUMD912610381.712449.91511.943.245919197.6
2C. ColonULM2311858.136411.7412.913.254103192.8
3J. LottFLA813510174.8148611.085.932.2808014182.4
4G. OrtizTCU101037068.09229.01413.632.951339182.2
5J. PopeNEB81257963.2129410.4129.632.4903610177.0
6J. MorrisUSC919813467.7197110.0189.152.5999413176.2
7N. TannerLOU2463167.43898.5510.900.060402174.3
8R. SmithCMU925317067.225009.9228.762.49413325174.2
9C. PeeblesUMD941832577.838139.1266.271.78224219171.6
10R. SmithNAVY6735068.56448.879.611.4561411171.5
11I. CunninghamARK8866069.88159.567.011.280157170.1
12W. HallPNST919912964.819009.5178.542.06510415169.2
13H. SmithMIA7965860.48989.41111.544.261145168.5
14J. TownsendTCU1038729074.933398.6256.561.66813216165.6
15H. WilsonTEX823015567.419618.5219.152.274996164.8
16J. DaleUCLA923614159.7244210.3156.441.7559421164.2
17M. TurnerOHST6915863.792410.244.400.0728011163.5
18J. WarnerTEX4554378.25039.123.623.645325159.7
19J. FranklinHOU837628074.531798.5205.382.163121524158.8
20J. LambertIAST5664263.66469.834.511.563222157.8
21W. SmithBOI927317564.125059.2176.262.2888520157.3
22R. YatesHAW6754965.36458.656.722.768237154.2
23E. BushFRS617611867.014878.4105.731.7595511153.4
24W. SmithFRS6644062.55759.046.223.153227152.3
25S. SamsonFLA924714056.719397.92510.162.4923818151.2
26J. RutledgeARK81117466.79268.365.421.8536610151.0
27J. HallPUR926716862.923268.7145.241.5674724150.4
28D. HamptonHAW917010762.914128.3116.542.4622711149.4
29B. MooreUVA817310359.516389.595.263.5693313149.3
30C. BentonWAKE81036967.08077.854.900.043429148.8
31B. PearceFAU81549561.711957.8127.831.9773715148.7
32D. GrangerCIN81247358.910028.1108.132.461569148.5
33F. GarrisonTROY817811162.414538.295.110.6693514146.5
34J. ScottDUKE5763951.377210.245.333.9703612146.1
35C. OwensLOU81095954.19078.398.332.8712210145.8
36T. DavisOU5865564.07108.355.833.561224145.5
37K. BrownGT929617960.524668.3206.8113.7625612145.3
38R. LarsonMIAO919312363.716868.773.642.1694714144.9
39T. WalkerUNM71105550.09078.21311.887.3593615143.7
40D. RobinsonMICH1033819256.830599.1195.6144.19916538143.1
41E. DouglasWVU919411458.816248.4105.231.5554521143.0
42J. HarmonTROY5584069.04477.723.411.754215141.6
43B. DawsonARZ919813367.214317.2115.663.061269140.2
44M. WardIND71439566.410247.274.921.447068139.9
45R. BrownORST933119859.826818.1175.1103.05714930138.8
46D. YoungFAU3724055.65597.856.922.885035138.1
47B. SandersWYO41045754.87457.2109.654.877477137.1
48J. BlairCSU51135649.610759.587.198.0793911136.9
49D. RobinsonASU825713753.321318.3155.872.79511722136.8
50M. EdwardsFSU81799553.114538.1126.763.4807714136.7
51J. BrownTROY3493061.23797.724.112.044233135.6
52N. MillerVAND51045855.88237.965.832.953044135.5
53P. KeenanUSC91075955.18628.165.643.7645313133.8
54R. UpchurchSTAN1049329960.635967.3255.1122.460131132133.8
55R. AndersonIAST926315860.119447.4145.383.06091121133.6
56D. EvansVAND3392256.43428.812.612.663005133.4
57E. TaylorSMU81378461.39847.275.142.953327132.7
58G. JonesMSST837023764.125937.0174.6102.7707817132.7
59T. AlvarezIOWA818810958.013297.1105.331.6676711131.7
60W. BurkePNST51337657.110227.775.353.8524517131.5
61L. ChampionUTEP81448256.99616.7117.653.56121510131.3
62A. NewtonARMY924814156.919758.0114.493.6725825131.1
63K. NormanFAU2734054.86158.434.134.178343130.9
64A. WoodTTCH1024615362.218047.383.352.0737624130.5
65J. SmithBYU822914061.115846.993.920.9479817130.5
66J. PughUGA726012949.621968.4135.093.55781222130.1
67M. BurnsIDHO101759554.314238.184.674.08511220129.7
68J. PorterWAST829316456.021737.4165.5103.464111317129.5
69A. GreeneBALL1026815056.019247.2155.683.06710617128.8
70D. LopezWAKE922714563.914296.394.020.9399921128.1
71E. BlairWIS920811555.315627.594.352.4661220127.8
72C. YoungMRSH826615959.819187.2103.872.65671312127.5
73D. HindsECU51338160.98626.575.343.0540510126.7
74H. PullenOHST821511453.018008.4104.7136.0698919126.6
75C. ArnoldNW4684160.35588.234.468.857072126.1
76T. MossFRS101015958.46256.265.922.054244126.0
77J. FunkNEB61649256.111447.0106.184.9472312125.1
78R. JohnsonSMU919310353.415267.963.152.6694710124.9
79H. MillerEMU7804252.56287.845.045.0661410124.9
80R. SchaefferKAN2613760.74827.923.346.662012124.7
81M. WarrenIND61176454.79067.743.443.461487124.2
82W. MartinezLOU2422047.63498.324.824.880012123.6
83P. ClarkUNC4462145.746710.224.3510.971047123.5
84D. CabreraEMU61086257.48968.332.876.5616712123.3
85D. WrightKAN71598754.712187.753.153.17651011123.2
86H. WallaceILL6865058.15706.633.511.252096123.0
87R. LarryTTCH1261661.51746.713.813.829122122.8
88R. RobinsonUCON929317660.118856.4134.493.1607820122.6
89B. LemieuxBGSU830217257.020976.993.041.37031222122.5
90J. RosenbergOKST830818861.019916.5103.261.96351820122.2
91M. OwenLSU820010050.014437.2105.052.59721211122.1
92E. ZeiglerBAY1027316058.617866.5114.072.66341723121.7
93R. ObrienRUT830515350.224348.0134.3154.9689728121.4
94N. GarciaUTAH81709757.112407.352.963.5801817121.0
95D. CooperUNM71747543.115819.184.6126.99801414120.8
96M. ZamoraCOL925914957.516276.3135.083.1476422120.7
97C. SandovalWIS71236552.88536.964.943.3841412120.7
98J. LeeAUB830715149.223627.7123.9103.36941317120.2
99J. ScottIDHO4994848.57387.555.144.050079119.7
100F. GutierrezNCST820210753.015017.473.584.08041116118.9
101F. HarmonKEN927113449.417746.5165.972.67951219118.8
102M. HamiltonALB81567850.010586.863.810.6651511118.4
103W. OlsonECU3965153.16917.222.111.0523310118.4
104S. PerezFIU61387554.39927.264.385.8802714117.5
105K. JohnsonMIA817110058.510616.263.542.3422716117.5
106J. BassUTST2431841.93077.124.700.055016117.2
107J. JonesNAVY920710148.814306.9104.862.9764147117.0
108J. JonesBYU4834554.25897.122.422.452024117.0
109C. SmithPITT51246552.47966.475.654.0710812116.9
110D. PierceUSF61477853.110317.064.174.8523916115.9
111J. PowellSOMS1036718149.325386.9143.882.26882618115.6
112R. EvansWASH926916762.116506.172.693.34671224115.5
113D. McguireMEM91558756.19646.263.953.2531920114.7
114O. McgeeUTST101496745.011787.953.464.05221111114.4
115D. MunozUCF1031616050.622287.1144.4165.17741728114.4
116L. LowryWVU51176353.87966.843.454.3764311113.7
117F. AndersonTEMP4984444.97577.744.155.179053113.0
118J. DunnUSF71648250.013328.142.4116.7773818112.9
119J. DawsonCIN1281450.01936.913.613.646030112.5
120H. KimTOL928412845.119276.8144.993.28561814112.0
121M. HallSDSU91859249.712706.963.263.2660717111.6
122D. ByrdMONT823713255.715306.552.173.06661021111.0
123R. OrrKENT71316045.89407.253.853.8801911111.0
124C. HarrisWMU721712155.814626.731.473.27381116110.5
125L. WestNMSU823412955.114566.273.083.4845817110.4
126B. TurnerMEM91105550.06295.776.454.555059109.9
127B. RogersNIU1030915951.518656.0144.5134.25141123108.7
128D. LewisUNT71677746.111336.874.274.27931317108.5
129D. JonesARZ71207058.37055.921.732.542516108.2
130R. QuinteroUNLV61576541.411627.4117.0159.67641015107.6
131W. MasonSC820910148.312476.094.362.9631810106.9
132J. McgheeNEV101927840.614477.584.2115.79711428106.2
133R. StovallWYO61577749.010096.453.263.8535913105.9
134T. IrvinUNT5974243.36726.933.133.159179105.5
135C. ScottNCST61588050.610256.553.285.1594915105.4
136E. HickeyTEMP922311551.611935.394.052.267299105.3
137C. DealOKST41035351.56566.432.954.951076104.9
138R. McgowanTENN925912849.417136.662.3103.96541324104.9
139C. JonesND6733750.74636.322.734.147024104.8
140B. ParrisMINN91446142.48786.174.942.8551713104.1
141S. MillerRICE932515948.920976.5113.4185.55591526103.2
142W. BoyleSYR2562951.83235.811.811.840215102.6
143J. PuckettMO71285845.37706.053.943.173298102.5
144J. ChampagneMIST826813550.416456.172.6114.17161216102.3
145H. VaughnKSU822711349.814216.352.294.0509421101.7
146M. MccormickNW920910148.312205.873.373.3852819101.7
147P. AdamsIOWA4904347.85866.544.477.875173101.6
148P. TiradoFIU61065753.86366.010.932.859273101.6
149M. AndersonULM823512653.614496.220.983.44841220101.4
150J. RankinAUB2361747.21534.225.600.028044101.3
151J. WyattALB2512243.13216.323.923.986211101.1
152E. EvansMO61236149.67956.521.654.1652515101.1
153A. RodriquezSJSU1028913847.817616.1103.5144.88151625100.7
154C. CastilloOHIO1034215043.920125.9133.892.66931527100.6
155R. StoneSYR62028743.112616.263.052.56421516100.4
156D. WilliamsCAL1024412551.212905.372.962.5536810100.2
157J. GilbertFIU2271451.91636.013.727.438044100.0
158R. WhiteDUKE5632031.74577.357.969.55606699.8
159J. WalkerND71707544.110346.163.563.5731101799.8
160M. EnglishBC822211049.513276.062.7104.5533121999.7
161A. JacksonTXAM1032916951.418225.5103.0144.3559112899.4
162G. MeyersIND3643148.44206.611.634.77035399.3
163A. DruryDUKE81547649.48745.742.653.2604131099.1
164M. LawrenceCLEM928812944.818376.462.193.1805221999.0
165B. WetzelLATC1030213745.421127.082.6217.0772181898.9
166C. DickeyMINN71326448.58406.432.375.35354898.8
167M. SmithBALL4693855.13645.311.422.94425898.4
168D. PollardVT824911646.615076.141.662.4953121497.9
169A. FisherBC2321443.81905.913.113.14124497.7
170R. DrewMTSU923611950.413595.841.783.4503162197.6
171J. DiazWAST4472451.12926.212.136.44602797.5
172C. DouglasCIN91849752.710005.442.284.343191596.8
173S. JenningsARKS1034516347.219765.782.3133.8885182895.5
174M. StricklandILL61376547.48135.921.553.650141694.8
175L. BrownNIU1431944.22596.000.000.04802194.8
176J. WagnerMISS825711845.913965.4103.9135.1653132394.3
177D. RayULL822810646.513195.852.2104.493072293.6
178R. WoodWMU3874450.64765.511.133.45934693.4
179J. CarlsonUNC927410739.116506.082.982.9632212393.4
180R. MorganNEB71386547.17515.442.975.171271692.2
181J. CanalesOU921910246.611965.541.873.2533152292.1
182R. SmithBUF61496140.98295.664.074.773281591.6
183A. TaylorPUR3422457.12606.200.049.53613690.1
184R. DavidsonCSU61205243.37326.154.2119.2911101290.0
185R. LeeAIRF830813543.817735.861.9154.9624122388.9
186R. GantTLSA1030313143.217315.7113.6227.3555192988.7
187F. WilliamsPITT4994646.54854.922.033.06226888.2
188K. BarriosVAND81778447.59255.252.8116.244172088.2
189G. RuckerUNLV5783950.03464.422.633.824171088.0
190J. MarreroECU4784253.84145.300.056.44223685.6
191G. MirandaBUF2442045.52595.912.349.16413584.2
192H. StoneUAB71939147.29835.121.0105.2522111383.0
193M. SuarezEMU5793038.05597.122.5911.45008883.0
194I. HowardAKR925611946.514665.762.3259.8761201882.8
195J. PerezMTSU2472042.62685.700.024.33312481.9
196M. ValdezCLEM2341338.21765.200.000.04202181.7
197M. HartBUF3913942.95385.911.188.872110778.6
198J. LinUTAH3612439.33585.911.658.25613677.7
199M. WashingtonTUL1030412641.415915.231.0175.6484173077.5
200G. CrawfordWYO4462043.52234.812.248.75011374.0
201L. SalazarORE81897941.810045.331.6179.0504131973.7
202G. ThompsonUTST5753040.03484.611.368.04007467.4
203R. BairdMTSU2271037.01184.413.7311.12803263.7
204G. CampbellCSU2522242.32384.600.059.63307761.5
205B. EvansNEV1221045.5572.600.014.51911258.1
206R. CrookKENT4822834.14855.911.21315.951181056.1
207R. BrownBUF1251040.0692.800.0416.01803331.2

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB J. CochranUCLA92511399155.45.5764178110
2RB C. RankinIND102771397139.75.04741113053
3RB J. ReedMIAO102491335133.55.3665137100
4RB M. GonzalezCOL92711307145.24.822746310
5RB D. CarterBOI102641297129.74.918266621
6RB G. ReedFRS102431212121.24.9978111410
7RB C. LevineMIA101991199119.96.0352133210
8RB J. RobertsMRSH102711197119.74.426353553
9RB D. HartCMU81801195149.46.6466103341
10RB M. AustinWVU101941174117.46.059694011
11RB E. DixonPNST102101169116.95.577188031
12RB G. HuffmanARK81881148143.56.115794220
13RB K. FieldsMONT81761145143.16.518183152
14RB A. HowellBYU92351138126.44.846658221
15RB J. LewisARMY92441110123.34.555356186
16RB S. IsaacBAY102361079107.94.574168411
17RB S. RaderUTEP82201062132.84.838043300
18RB B. SandersFSU82191019127.44.654855200
19RB M. JacobsonIAST102451015101.54.142843721
20RB J. PerkinsUVA8206999124.94.859543332

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR F. ElliottIDHO1093461113111.324.2233856166.5654
2WR G. HurtUMD99972957106.313.3318535711.0221
3WR E. ChangTCU10836594594.514.5224496600.0210
4WR G. RoseAUB910558940104.416.2292618298.6941
5WR W. MarshUMD99275935103.912.5350389322.2000
6WR O. CoxTCU10896688888.813.52176810700.0232
7WR C. JacksonOHST88044854106.819.4181727611.2210
8WR T. DanielsUNM10894282282.219.668455455.6121
9WR J. BaileyUCLA9754281890.919.5145505422.7500
10WR M. CohenSTAN101316581781.712.6186598396.9433
11WR J. PerryFAU10865180980.915.9179858255.8210
12WR P. GallowayNEB9934580289.117.8271907355.4120
13WR J. EvansPUR10855278578.515.185496022.4111
14WR K. DeloachNCST101025178178.115.3185605354.9111
15TE E. YbarraUTST101055077477.415.5104494498.6600
16WR J. SweeneyUCLA9653976685.119.6128543411.5300
17WR J. TaylorUCF101135776476.413.4136501121.8400
18WR A. RiosBOI10794576476.417.0150606233.8200
19WR J. DoyleMSST8965276395.414.7161664666.2610
20WR R. HidalgoSMU10684275775.718.0212697057.4533

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT Z. AdamsPNST102473220
2OT R. RobertsARK82360102
3OG R. KimIAST1022171010
4OG D. KiserOU92174300
5C B. ArandaGT921120103
6OG F. HinesTLSA1021180210
7OT P. BenavidesWAKE920270231
8OG A. WebbSMU101825120
9OG W. BrownUCF1018210210
10OT A. ReyesMIAO101761111
11C D. FlowersBALL101787335
12OT A. CroninKSU81755211
13OT J. EganUCLA91642101
14OT W. MarshallARKS101663115
15C A. AndersonHOU816280100
16OT K. MathisKAN91653006
17OG M. MoonWAST915310101
18OT A. KaplanCAL101541102
19OT M. McgrawTTCH101576401
20OG J. DonovanBOI1015270010

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1M. CouncilFRS103031881213101211313451
2D. MadsenTROY924241112111491102313948
3L. WolfBOI1035357712128846313352
4B. FletcherWAKE9262610138109926293852
5F. MossARZ9202077111191311283250
6L. McbrideFAU102829131310104702273246
7M. SmallUVA822238911115534272953
8R. MaynardTTCH101921101267101312273450
9J. BrowerAUB9212156111181223263251
10F. WrightMSST823239107779310263658
11R. BrownSTAN1031321213776712262952
12R. NashUSF101313666691446253252
13G. BlountVT810116711116802232849
14B. CokerCLEM9991112795700232844
15D. WalkerNCST101818896691002232747
16J. PageOHST82425999114711232851
17B. McbrideALB8121310115861211223250
18K. GarciaUCLA940404581081123222951
19H. JonesTCU10515233101181012222651
20N. VargasARK82427910677902222849

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1P. McknightFSU841187245.739.551069000000.00
2D. CortesTCU1036153542.639.51859000000.00
3I. WhiteORE537157342.538.51462000000.00
4T. MathenyTTCH1056238942.738.15658000000.00
5J. WilsonMO967291743.537.761061100000.00
6H. KellyNW638155941.038.03660000000.00
7M. WilsonUSF21358144.739.81655000000.00
8G. JonesILL973314743.137.211460000000.00
9R. FowlerARMY946193842.137.51457000000.00
10V. RojasNEB953228643.137.331056000000.00
11J. HolmesBOI1043197445.937.42458000000.00
12C. TurnerWAKE946210245.737.33659000000.00
13J. DouglasDUKE967282942.237.031458200000.00
14S. CurtisBYU949213543.637.251659000000.00
15D. SlaterKENT862258341.737.02865000000.00
16J. ReganULM959253643.036.96857000000.00
17M. CameronBALL1072303142.136.75858000000.00
18C. StoneWAST325100440.237.50854000000.00
19R. ClarkWASH951212341.636.74460000000.00
20S. HernandezUNLV965280443.136.66858000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1WR P. HernandezMIAO102684032.31000188.0800
2CB S. SanfordBALL102889431.9980000.0000
3WR S. HensleyOKST92579932.0980000.0000
4WR D. WilliamMINN839122731.59013227.31101
5FS W. LeeUNM1047146831.21001000.0000
6WR B. JonesASU82578831.5901000.0000
7FS C. BarnettHAW92062631.3901000.0000
8WR C. WilliamsARMY92062231.19803848312.76617
9WR W. MathewsKAN92782830.7980000.0000
10CB M. ErwinNAVY82679630.6980000.0000
11WR H. McintyreUGA72782330.5981000.0000
12WR V. HelmsNEV51958630.8980000.0000
13WR T. StewartND82779829.6860000.0000
14WR T. RobinsonMEM92882129.3880000.0000
15SS C. GilbertARK82367529.38601837020.677411
16CB W. HillLOU81750529.71000000.0000
17CB W. QuinnUCF1039111428.69812336515.99014
18CB G. JenningsNCST1042118028.190111515.01500
19CB A. MonkUSC92982328.4980000.0000
20RB H. BrownNEB93084928.3620000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1SS R. JohnsonWIS10103772600214600411000
2ILB J. PhelpsUSF10101752652913289105040
3OLB M. RobinsTLSA10101821984112239108012
4FS J. FreemanCSU109964352115110016200
5ILB S. SierraPITT1098831552219382025051
6ILB F. NoelUNC10977126127141012111
7OLB C. WilliamsARKS10967422269158126041
8ILB R. GalindoIDHO10957916822214222813002
9OLB J. BoydCSU109575205207158023260
10OLB S. CobbSTAN10946925839713111011001
11OLB G. PatelSOMS1093741963115326324011
12FS J. SerranoSJSU109370230019310049110
13OLB B. MartinSYR993722142715319106013
14OLB J. MattinglyWIS1093642941610228008001
15OLB J. PalmerWYO109267251315282114010
16FS C. WhiteTXAM109166250071200513100
17FS L. RobertsNEV109067230011200005250
18OLB J. DrakeLATC108962272991431012261
19FS J. ConnellEMU98968210012170023104
20SS T. FergusonMINN108863250061300133110

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1FS B. WoodardORST91111710.627738.52
2CB K. KnightWAKE97608.6000.00
3OLB R. NicholsonBALL10611018.3312240.72
4SS M. TuckerCAL1067011.7000.01
5SS D. OgdenUNT7661.0000.00
6ILB W. FloresOU9613622.7100.02
7FS C. TobinSDSU9620333.8000.03
8SS E. BrownWASH9511623.2210.51
9FS T. WattsARZ95397.8210.50
10CB D. SmithNAVY95469.2000.00
11SS J. AdamsMIAO955711.4231.51
12SS C. RobertsonBAY95265.2000.00
13CB A. WoodsUCF105377.4000.00
14CB M. JacksonWASH958617.2000.01
15SS C. WallaceDUKE95183.6000.00
16CB J. HigginsKAN65295.8155.00
17FS L. ColeFSU859118.213737.00
18SS W. OlsenTOL1059118.2100.01
19SS M. KramerMIA95428.4000.00
20CB J. MccormickMIAO957915.8000.01