GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1A. LindseyBYU111981.813812.519.100.068001217.2
2W. RodriguesTEX4523465.453810.3713.523.854013189.0
3H. BlackSTAN81007474.09709.71010.000.062529188.5
4J. LottFLA823417373.922769.7219.041.79010418181.8
5C. DouglasCIN8855362.48179.61011.822.463325177.2
6P. KeenanUSC926116864.425619.8259.651.99015625174.6
7J. WilkinsLOU1032521365.530609.4309.251.58611214172.0
8R. TurnerTEX819914874.418689.4126.021.06416210171.1
9J. ThompsonWVU815411172.114089.1138.453.2611312170.2
10A. StewartNW7754357.36909.2810.700.067347169.8
11R. FosterUMD943632574.538418.8296.771.67421427167.3
12M. NewsomeWAKE112866.71048.718.300.035003167.0
13C. AdamsMIAO4986869.48488.799.233.171027166.3
14T. MccarthyMIAO921213563.718928.9209.441.9815119166.0
15B. KempTOL2432762.847611.137.037.087124164.8
16J. DiazMICH1025616363.723539.2197.483.16310822159.1
17D. TurnerVAND51297558.112089.4118.543.1963714158.7
18H. PullenOHST918711461.017089.1137.042.1786512156.3
19M. GlennWAKE6906471.15946.6910.022.231238155.1
20C. SandovalWIS5845767.96688.078.333.651124155.0
21J. SmithIND820213868.317838.8105.052.5858814153.8
22W. OlsonECU61277861.411348.997.143.1524713153.5
23T. ChristensenHOU942328366.933627.9276.451.26921726152.4
24J. HarmonTROY71609358.113948.7127.542.5643610151.1
25R. LynchWMU931819160.128809.1216.6134.17611824149.8
26E. MitchellOHST71348462.713059.775.286.0634317149.8
27J. RutledgeARK1020212561.916007.9157.442.0875718149.0
28J. TownsendTCU817111366.113638.0105.831.86910115148.8
29M. WilcoxIOWA819812462.615527.8157.652.54212714148.4
30J. BennettUMD91117466.77166.5119.932.738226148.1
31O. NugentUSF91338261.79967.5107.521.553453146.4
32E. BlairWIS4865462.87208.444.711.283513146.1
33O. HawleyARMY819212565.116298.584.242.1615812146.0
34G. OrtizTCU81057167.67587.265.711.0447212145.2
35D. RidleyLSU5683754.45958.845.911.549166144.4
36S. MillerTEMP51267458.710238.197.143.270369144.2
37M. TiptonGT8916065.97147.844.422.255237142.0
38J. MercerKSU916410765.213398.274.353.0684611141.8
39R. BlountARZ1018912767.214007.494.842.151668140.9
40S. CannonCOL61498959.712098.185.442.7621612140.2
41C. ScottNCST4472757.44299.124.324.351211139.7
42S. NewmanFRS3362055.62667.438.312.862131139.6
43R. UpchurchSTAN938523861.829497.7194.982.1548730138.3
44N. MillerVAND6844857.17178.533.611.257215138.2
45G. KennedyMRSH51266652.410128.097.143.288166137.1
46G. StricklandUCLA929817157.423928.0186.0124.07923727136.7
47A. BeckmanFLA7795265.86227.911.300.036435136.1
48J. RosenbergOKST824614860.219087.8114.552.05651619136.0
49P. StrattonIOWA3552952.74307.847.323.649012135.1
50F. MiltonAUB8875158.66157.155.711.148248134.7
51B. DavisBOI926816059.722118.2103.793.47611720134.6
52G. JonesMSST832919258.426268.0154.6103.06512625134.4
53D. HindsECU4935559.17077.655.433.261243134.3
54K. KimballUAB2301550.035711.913.3413.346020134.3
55J. CroweTTCH1033420661.726467.9123.6113.357101027133.5
56J. ScottCLEM928316056.522708.0134.682.88451624133.4
57J. CoffmanMIA81619659.612257.663.721.2483814133.4
58S. McallisterNCST1030116354.225548.5186.0186.09781530133.2
59M. WilliamsWYO61226855.78336.897.432.5721611132.5
60E. StewartUTEP921010449.515597.4167.652.473499132.3
61C. RamosWASH5643351.65057.946.223.147254132.2
62J. CanalesOU821312458.215557.3115.252.38581117131.9
63A. CollinsGT71036260.27727.554.943.9544514131.4
64D. McguireMEM81005757.07947.944.033.067146130.9
65K. MarkhamLSU920011557.514827.4115.573.5694511130.9
66S. HerreraFRS929017761.020737.1124.162.1777624130.6
67M. HamiltonALB71387655.19566.996.532.2521134130.4
68K. DiazIOWA3603558.34607.723.311.770425130.4
69J. GarciaWYO81448055.611668.174.974.960676129.9
70A. SykesTXAM926414755.719147.2166.193.49610917129.8
71E. MirandaUAB6864248.87408.644.733.580032129.5
72R. DennyBAY925715158.819367.5103.972.7986616129.4
73M. NanceUGA61769855.713647.874.042.3787310129.4
74B. RogersNIU71417653.99426.7107.132.1583715129.2
75A. CantrellHAW819011258.914587.763.252.65231017128.6
76N. GarciaUTAH921212960.815017.183.862.87121125127.1
77W. HallPNST824314057.618517.662.541.6645622126.5
78C. BlakeWAST4964647.97427.755.222.172227125.9
79J. FowlerNW3331957.62357.126.126.146123125.3
80D. JonesARZ1020013065.014137.163.094.5715612125.2
81C. BradleyUSF3441943.23437.849.136.870211125.0
82D. ReeseCSU81206150.88667.275.843.3944313124.0
83M. EubanksMINN2402255.02746.825.012.547024124.0
84C. ColeCMU931217355.421767.0123.851.69751524123.5
85R. MccollumMRSH3804353.85617.056.245.043051123.3
86S. LeeIND71357051.98526.396.732.250269122.4
87J. JonesBYU923812050.418027.693.852.1633824122.3
88T. ThompsonRICE3763647.46798.933.956.662138122.3
89J. PorterWAST619910954.814757.463.052.58861018122.0
90D. HollandCOL112975.0675.600.000.016020121.9
91J. SharpWASH41186655.98337.143.432.550244121.3
92C. BentonWAKE817210259.311916.963.574.1436411120.8
93R. AndersonIAST821112056.915047.162.862.88451010120.4
94C. YoungMRSH51316448.910538.043.143.1911412120.3
95B. TateMO826113953.318717.2103.883.17261830120.0
96J. WilliamsFSU819310252.814857.784.1115.780468119.8
97D. ChinDUKE91648652.411597.184.974.38311017119.4
98J. BuckNAVY71928946.414237.4115.784.26861123119.2
99C. EscalantePITT1030717557.020816.892.972.36541222119.1
100C. SimmonsDUKE41045855.87627.332.943.8433811119.1
101S. JonesORST81115549.58237.443.632.7590610118.3
102J. MarshallILL4854552.95526.544.722.446234118.3
103M. WhiteARKS821614165.313216.141.952.35031614118.1
104J. HarmonUVA9914650.55746.344.400.071203118.0
105D. MartinezILL721611352.315617.283.783.76451110117.8
106R. SmithCAL91539058.89646.342.621.3502614117.8
107S. PerezFIU720010653.013536.873.542.0813818117.4
108J. GarrettSMU91709153.511897.052.942.463586117.3
109W. PlattCIN923313457.515416.673.073.0737611117.0
110R. MyersKAN51367555.19527.042.953.7712513116.3
111F. MooreKSU91436847.69666.874.932.174275116.3
112M. CollinsNEB1027813046.820347.3114.072.572151024116.2
113B. MooreUVA919210655.212986.863.163.1644516116.1
114R. SullivanKENT61557649.011227.295.8106.5482715116.1
115J. BlackMIA41236552.87776.354.121.669279116.1
116J. DiazWAST4583255.23896.723.423.457137116.0
117D. PierceUSF51407654.310407.432.164.367364115.2
118B. BoydBGSU2332163.61875.713.013.039000115.2
119S. CurtisMONT932417654.323027.172.2103.1959627115.0
120R. MillerKEN826313350.618887.293.4103.8976922114.6
121A. TaylorPUR1034419356.122666.6102.9123.57541721114.1
122M. AlbrightORST81629156.210246.363.763.7494914114.1
123D. GarciaASU932916750.821776.6134.0113.36491818112.7
124J. JonesUTAH91307456.97776.053.853.874289112.1
125J. WagnerMISS826012447.717436.7114.283.190101918111.8
126W. EllisonSOMS81487248.69716.664.142.7663713111.7
127R. ValdezBALL930915951.520716.7113.6123.96116822111.7
128R. RobinsonUCON825112750.615356.1124.883.2576522111.4
129R. LawsonWVU51176051.37356.354.343.449348111.3
130C. MillerSMU61044240.48948.654.898.7670911111.2
131J. CarlsonUNC824911044.217637.1114.493.68921316111.0
132M. WashingtonUCF2221150.01205.514.500.047004110.8
133C. McdonaldTEMP61276349.68746.932.432.4502711110.5
134K. NormanFAU51306550.08856.832.332.3645105110.2
135J. RamirezNIU81719253.811086.542.352.9474321110.1
136D. HenleyLATC930315049.519996.6113.6124.08821522109.0
137D. MonahanWAKE2311341.91775.739.726.532131108.9
138H. CaronTENN6824453.75797.122.456.151167108.8
139D. MunozUCF81639055.29766.042.553.1462319107.5
140C. DickeyMINN1024011246.715396.483.352.18261215107.4
141H. MillsVAND41205747.58407.043.365.059087107.3
142C. ColonULM71939046.613547.073.6105.29731022107.2
143J. BoothWASH71366245.68736.464.453.7481614106.7
144P. JohnsonAIRF61276148.08806.932.453.9541419106.2
145J. HughesMEM71749252.99725.652.931.746399105.8
146G. BaldwinUTEP81004545.06866.944.055.0681912105.8
147B. WoodsBUF1028513346.718016.3103.582.87471624105.7
148T. WashingtonRICE61939348.211606.073.652.6552612105.5
149J. BaconBC827213850.716906.262.272.67562023105.1
150R. MartinezARMY6864855.84695.522.322.341237104.6
151T. IrvinUNT926512145.715986.0103.862.3740920104.2
152J. WatkinsTENN81989447.512966.542.052.5506619104.1
153P. NeffOU1141071.4785.600.017.121010103.9
154C. WrightNEV51225948.49417.732.5119.0610915103.2
155W. ColemanMINN2552647.33746.811.823.660022103.1
156T. JohnsonORE81809552.810565.931.742.2562215103.1
157C. FloresAIRF61817843.111026.163.321.1593714103.0
158R. CallawayRUT41125246.47426.654.587.1630105102.5
159R. MclaughlinNW618210054.910325.742.273.8423614102.1
160D. CabreraEMU5864350.05376.211.222.377319101.6
161I. HowardAKR41255241.69077.354.097.2601813101.4
162D. YoungFAU81376144.59026.632.242.9842514101.2
163W. PhillipsFIU2382155.32075.400.000.062145101.0
164C. MaloneSMU5763546.13704.956.633.945144100.8
165H. HenryRUT6913437.46587.255.577.748256100.8
166W. MccannAUB621610950.513256.152.3104.6672817100.4
167W. SelfMTSU82339942.513865.993.973.0792112399.2
168B. ChandlerMIST1024812550.413555.583.2104.0641112998.9
169M. RobinsonNEV2452657.82916.500.036.74102798.8
170C. SandersSDSU6804151.24445.622.533.833031298.6
171J. ClevengerALB6793848.13774.833.811.33017698.2
172L. ScottTLSA101938745.112156.352.684.1543101998.2
173M. BurnsIDHO929313746.816915.8113.8144.8967221698.1
174A. RodriquezSJSU926812145.116546.272.6103.7933162198.1
175C. RodriquezUGA2543055.63456.400.035.64414798.1
176J. LopezCOL6864754.74525.311.222.34524998.0
177T. WalkerUNM928111842.015355.5113.941.499571498.0
178R. MccurdyBGSU1191052.61025.400.000.02310397.7
179F. MorganBGSU822111351.112135.552.383.647591897.5
180J. DelgadoORE81044644.25945.743.843.850151097.2
181J. SmithUTST1034517049.320976.151.4144.1555212797.0
182B. EvansNEV4472348.92765.912.124.380041296.8
183K. NewtonEMU819610252.010915.663.1126.1565132196.7
184R. FolsomSOMS61216049.68857.321.7129.960591696.6
185D. GregoryULL82169142.113776.441.962.8601141896.2
186J. MannSYR1037817446.023416.2133.4256.6805183096.2
187R. DavisOHIO929612140.917836.0124.1134.4663162996.1
188M. WashingtonTUL1031414345.518756.0123.8206.4626172995.6
189G. RuckerUNLV82129846.213706.541.9125.7962132895.4
190E. SawyerSC920510249.89984.962.952.462472195.4
191L. NewtonNAVY41246048.47325.921.654.05013995.2
192O. SchaeferTOL821010047.614967.110.5157.1864151994.7
193D. WilliamsCAL101236149.66044.921.610.85015594.6
194J. GriffinVT82209543.212835.862.783.6642131393.9
195S. AlfaroUCF71094844.06365.821.832.860151493.6
196R. MooreMINN1271348.11435.300.000.03303292.6
197J. KimWIS41446645.87745.432.153.550212990.9
198R. DavidsonCSU91717543.910866.474.1179.975361890.8
199R. PriceSC9914852.74464.922.255.55005690.2
200R. OrrKENT4773444.25397.011.379.154031489.1
201D. WaltonUNT3541935.24167.735.6814.88016788.6
202A. AndersonND928113046.316545.941.4196.8705141886.9
203A. GreeneBALL2451635.62425.424.424.44902186.5
204C. StevensonUNLV3763242.14606.122.667.97105585.8
205W. EppsAKR81746839.19825.642.384.6674152484.9
206J. CruzNMSU923110043.313065.752.2177.4534232283.2
207M. WilliamsSDSU91838144.38754.842.284.4761101682.9
208H. StoneUAB81788246.110415.842.21910.7601131781.3
209J. MastersonUNC3973030.96116.344.188.28004681.0
210J. PerezMTSU5703347.12904.111.434.32215678.1
211D. HopeTLSA61376144.57645.621.51510.9592121274.3
212M. HartBUF2632438.13004.811.657.99106567.5
213J. AdamsKAN4963334.44384.600.033.15506366.4
214W. FlemingRICE4752736.03354.500.034.03819865.5
215S. WhitworthULM2421638.11533.612.437.13101262.3
216L. CarrNIU113538.5604.600.017.71601261.8
217T. TaylorOHIO1401537.51263.200.037.52124549.0
218J. WyattALB115213.3513.400.016.74811028.6

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB D. DiazWVU92601463162.65.6378118296
2RB R. PhillipsRUT92251408156.46.265086432
3RB E. HoffmannMICH102701379137.95.1186127265
4RB B. MyersILL92461374152.75.59901112310
5RB N. MooreFRS102501265126.55.066383232
6RB S. WeberMIA92221250138.95.6391512044
7RB A. MillerLOU102401198119.84.9970711363
8RB S. WilliamsBALL102431180118.04.864286322
9RB A. PendletonBYU92521171130.14.658759542
10RB J. MillsGT92221132125.85.102986173
11RB J. SantiagoFLA81961091136.45.57321114021
12RB K. LoweCMU92291043115.94.556061241
13RB B. KernsLATC92171023113.74.714613375
14RB V. EverettIOWA91801019113.25.667244211
15RB N. DavisBAY102101010101.04.816142300
16RB H. LangleyMRSH101931009100.95.233960653
17RB J. MelloOHST91991005111.75.0561116042
18RB C. TateVAND102161003100.34.645852563
19RB R. BowlesUSC91931002111.35.1943108041
20RB K. LandPITT1026097997.93.775250321

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR B. DowneyUMD988621058117.617.1375678611.1110
2WR W. GuthrieOHST910259925102.815.7295675200.0244
3WR J. PerkinsVAND10844890790.718.9131965622.4200
4WR R. LoweTOL101085190490.417.7200741165.6300
5WR L. ClineSTAN91216888698.413.0207477421.7411
6WR H. BrownMINN101095185185.116.7118824543.7500
7WR R. HoughtonAIRF101205584184.115.3160595497.5531
8WR J. CagleUMD91007384093.311.52814551111.0232
9WR R. SwisherARZ10875881781.714.1167718322.3121
10RB C. CoffeySTAN91197681590.610.7522493654.2111
11WR J. DavisTTCH10855181281.215.9156503533.5422
12WR S. WattersMICH10754780480.417.1143573245.3010
13WR D. KennedyBAY10835180280.215.7235985367.2210
14WR N. JohnsonFLA8725279999.915.4214664200.0220
15WR L. SerranoNCST10954579479.417.6144525466.3500
16WR J. LeeLOU10814577977.917.31958610467.4211
17WR C. GrantUCLA9864677986.616.9155635333.5421
18WR A. BishopUAB9864077185.719.319080421112.8300
19WR G. LevineIND10875176676.615.0173856255.7100
20WR C. CarterOHIO101074874974.915.699663498.4463

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG M. McneillHOU925171110
2OG S. ReynoldsMICH102251131
3C T. WhitfieldWMU819240211
4OG F. RobertsIOWA91953422
5C D. RuffinUNT1019160222
6OG M. WilsonRUT91981024
7OG R. WillisEMU1019122012
8OG D. KiserOU917146002
9C S. BeckMIAO917202213
10OT W. MarshallARKS817121001
11C J. WatkinsTTCH1017131313
12OT K. MathisKAN917211310
13OT J. SaldanaRICE1017151232
14C R. TaylorWVU91652010
15OG J. DennisOKST81651312
16OG J. WallaceSC91632130
17OT S. WatsonCOL91631212
18OG F. HinesTLSA1016240110
19OT C. MartinezBGSU816161230
20OG R. PittsTEX715130121

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1E. SmallBAY10191913145691014283450
2T. TaylorIAST899101010135824273553
3M. CouncilFRS10292978101281025273551
4J. ChavezHOU9424277121371000263048
5D. PerrySMU1025256610115544252652
6A. HutchinsMONT914146712155624253252
7M. PickettVAND1026268991061022253150
8N. AndersonTTCH1017179967101302253145
9L. RicePUR101719996771123243051
10R. BrownBYU9171810103491023242752
11W. PeaseOHST931336710106724242850
12T. EverettMSST82020899961015243352
13R. AbreuMIST101616888107911242850
14R. BrownSTAN93638911666725232952
15L. ToddTEMP1016185511126713232750
16F. MossARZ1023231213774801232947
17T. PraterAIRF10910899114526233151
18H. WilsonMIAO936371010677802232749
19E. JonesLOU104346775571033222550
20R. NewcombGT92222912665712212751

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1G. HutchinsonMSST833143343.439.93456000000.00
2F. SchafferWIS852216541.638.211462000000.00
3J. WillardTCU840172943.238.33460000000.00
4S. McelroyUNT32190743.239.00458000000.00
5E. JohnsonBGSU856233541.737.83858000000.00
6A. CopeALB957239542.037.631057000000.00
7B. WeberIDHO1732145.942.10059100000.00
8W. McclureOHIO1078327041.937.13457000000.00
9J. JonesOKST845186941.537.42659000000.00
10J. RutledgeUMD934148043.537.63658000000.00
11V. SmithPNST856252745.137.15660000000.00
12J. CurtisTEX842190245.337.08470000000.00
13J. RichardsMICH1041173542.336.95658000000.00
14M. FunkTENN961255541.936.65657000000.00
15D. WootenIOWA939173544.536.93658000000.00
16G. LeeSJSU32399243.137.51457000000.00
17A. BakerUCLA958237340.936.52458000000.00
18J. RogersIAST844180941.136.621459100000.00
19L. JonesCLEM943181742.336.631457000000.00
20R. MartinIND1061254541.736.25863000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1CB F. EdwardsUVA933119736.3980000.0000
2FS A. GonzalezMISS833104831.8981000.0000
3WR D. SniderSOMS1046144731.59833268.71803
4WR G. GriffinOHIO1035109231.2981000.0000
5WR J. SmithUNT1039118030.3981000.0000
6WR A. FaulkWAKE72061931.0860000.0000
7CB S. CampbellHAW61546931.3980000.0000
8CB R. CurryORE835104429.8980000.0000
9CB S. SanfordBALL1035103329.5903000.0000
10WR W. HigginsARKS82368829.98802428511.98125
11WR T. RobinsonMEM935102829.4860000.0000
12CB D. BrownALB92779929.6901144.0400
13SS G. PerezAUB843125329.1901000.0000
14WR M. HessOHST936105129.2980000.0000
15FS W. LeeUNM93499029.11000000.0000
16WR C. CoulterFIU92058929.4971000.0000
17WR M. McfarlandKSU93291728.7860000.0000
18CB C. VaughnBYU92879928.5880000.0000
19WR H. McintyreUGA82674128.51000000.0000
20RB D. MossTCU82057628.8860000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB F. NoelUNC101058817105217365133010
2OLB P. JohnsonUTST1010166358278216009022
3ILB S. OliverSOMS1099821741915340009211
4OLB R. ThomasILL9987325116819474007011
5ILB B. WheelerAIRF109467275289194116103
6SS R. KendrickSYR109367261313270016250
7ILB R. AlvarezNCST1092702241911241112201
8ILB M. GeorgeBYU99264287258219009190
9FS C. OrtizBAY109164271105100006040
10ILB K. RomeroNEV99162292313253103260
11OLB B. VaughtBUF1091751684513275104011
12OLB J. ShinRUT991632852211215034033
13OLB R. RiceOHIO109172191571513104110021
14SS M. LynchBYU98957320011200027024
15SS D. MercadoSDSU1087553200460023241
16ILB W. RodriguezCAL1086642283411231114122
17ILB T. HooverNAVY986671947143561010011
18SS S. ScottNEB10865432007110004105
19ILB D. ReedTLSA108457274238162013041
20ILB S. SweeneyLSU983612251815294006000

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1FS M. HaysUSF98415.1100.00
2FS P. MitchellNCST107243.43103.30
3SS E. BryantPITT10671.2000.00
4FS R. WeaverNAVY9612721.2000.01
5CB D. BrownALB9617629.3263.02
6ILB C. ConleyARZ1055010.0000.00
7FS J. CollinsWAKE8571.4000.00
8CB S. MillerRICE105-3-0.6000.00
9FS K. PriceVAND1057815.6000.01
10OLB S. HudsonMONT95244.8000.00
11FS P. GarciaFRS105336.6000.00
12SS P. BeckerCSU1059519.0200.01
13FS E. WernerWAST95255.0000.00
14CB R. YangCMU956813.6000.01
15SS H. BakerHOU95408.0000.00
16ILB C. KitchenDUKE9510320.6000.01
17SS R. KendrickSYR104276.8000.00
18FS G. PhillipsUMD948220.5000.01
19SS D. BurgessIDHO9482.0000.00
20CB T. CummingsSTAN94276.8231.50