GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1P. NelsonKEN1312374.242613.7412.913.283221225.8
2O. SchaeferTOL2371951.446112.5616.238.171042193.3
3R. AndersonUCLA1292172.42859.8310.300.078102189.1
4K. SeymourULL3483368.855111.548.312.159237188.5
5T. AdamsARKS4432558.156213.149.349.376025180.0
6V. RichardsWAKE1124417370.922599.32510.252.07810315178.4
7J. StevensVAND6705274.36439.257.111.4511612172.2
8S. RowanWIS1754135565.650919.4407.4142.68323345163.9
9J. RobinsonNEB1366046470.356188.5467.091.49434636162.1
10K. NewsomeTEX1753435366.145788.6387.161.17816535159.4
11R. GarrettTCU923715063.321249.0177.252.17614724158.0
12C. JohnsonUVA111257459.211709.4108.043.271726157.8
13D. MetzgerSTAN1549933166.341788.4336.681.67627534155.3
14E. GillespieMSST1452334966.744178.4315.971.37035640154.6
15J. WestUCLA6673958.25968.969.034.554216153.5
16J. CochranARK121389367.411138.185.821.4563313151.4
17R. ClementsHAW81539360.812498.2127.832.0693514151.3
18R. SmithFLA1447432167.738658.2285.9112.37123239151.1
19J. SchultzUMD1575849365.062718.3476.2152.092231646151.0
20K. MoseleySDSU115746.718612.400.000.040032150.8
21J. GreerFSU1319511760.016038.2147.242.1667421148.6
22J. DiazMICH121358059.310717.9107.432.2665613145.9
23T. LeeWAKE1327017564.819737.3197.062.26513722145.0
24T. RossASU4875057.58209.444.633.477114144.9
25J. ThompsonWVU1125515761.619347.6166.320.86251121144.4
26J. StoneUCON1445525355.639358.6306.6132.990161339144.3
27J. HoustonPUR9914953.87568.366.611.172157143.2
28B. HernandezHAW925715761.120748.1145.462.36310620142.2
29T. GrigsbyECU1341624258.234568.3276.5153.68721932142.2
30G. DillardLOU1339625764.931347.9194.8102.5727829142.2
31S. BarksdaleOHST1233718554.930569.1164.782.468101228142.0
32M. DownsCIN1430118561.524668.2144.762.07331017141.6
33F. WilliamsARZ1326716361.020737.8166.062.26716622141.5
34L. WongARZ61136860.28377.4108.865.367248141.0
35R. JacobsPNST919711859.916218.2105.152.5847213140.7
36D. ReynoldsMICH1131417154.529179.3154.8123.87891032140.6
37J. LeeHAW5975960.87337.666.222.157244140.6
38N. GrossNIU1340325262.534108.5164.0133.25092238140.3
39P. CaldwellFAU81558655.512518.195.821.3574710139.9
40G. OsborneMONT41035856.38878.643.911.0603420139.5
41J. AnayaKSU1322012757.718278.3115.052.358896139.4
42M. HernandezALB1342526061.233798.0204.792.174161025139.3
43D. BrownOKST1229617759.823868.1134.441.47491128139.3
44J. RobinsonIAST1338623360.430457.9194.971.87710725139.2
45L. GilesTCU1222012657.317498.0167.3115.07641027138.1
46G. BishopFRS101619961.512007.585.021.2645827138.0
47M. BryantGT918111261.913997.795.052.8565911137.7
48R. MooreRUT1462860.93247.036.512.240101137.2
49D. ArnoldWVU71458155.911818.196.264.1736613136.5
50F. TylerFIU61056158.18368.065.743.8710812136.2
51W. HicksMO91226956.69327.675.732.5480813134.7
52J. RodriguezUSC1326415257.620077.6155.793.47521121133.4
53D. SniderARK101227158.28657.175.721.6492613133.4
54E. NorrisFSU1319910854.316328.2126.0105.0863611133.0
55R. BarnesUCLA1134020159.126637.8154.4113.255131127133.0
56R. LewisWVU2442863.63467.912.312.344122132.6
57K. EdgarWMU51056057.17817.454.821.9730613131.5
58J. DelgadoMIA1018311562.813067.184.463.3732518130.7
59K. HarrisTROY81618552.812097.595.631.9613312130.6
60J. SmithCOL1346526456.832597.0286.0122.658131236130.4
61R. ZamoraNCST1123112955.817747.793.941.76941019129.7
62A. LindseyBYU1341923255.431197.4225.3122.957101234129.5
63J. HicksND1335119154.426837.6185.1113.180131322129.3
64E. JohnsonUTST5935458.17418.033.233.2724411129.2
65D. WalkerUTEP1451929256.338577.4265.0173.369221234128.7
66C. HamiltonWMU1130016454.724248.1134.3134.379141231128.2
67J. BrownUGA4452964.42455.436.712.227016127.7
68T. SullivanTXAM1342323555.631027.3184.381.98081734127.4
69J. HickmanWYO1424512551.019908.1124.9104.17951214127.2
70J. PrewittFIU1437220956.226797.2154.061.66581315126.8
71J. HerbertMISS51035149.57577.365.821.972263126.6
72R. JohnsonBAY925213553.619007.5124.883.28091117126.3
73F. MartinULL1020810048.118148.7115.3136.27431926126.3
74K. MarrPUR1132117955.824697.7103.172.275111218126.3
75D. HollowayKEN5975354.66286.555.200.059235126.0
76G. BrownNW5884450.07438.433.433.470226125.4
77V. RenteriaNEV51598251.612217.785.063.866399125.1
78W. OnealNEV1022411250.018258.1104.594.07421522125.1
79P. IngramTUL1237017948.428677.7174.682.28472829124.3
80K. SmallwoodSMU1338219851.827487.2205.2102.67382032124.3
81K. SpauldingCAL1342124357.729467.0153.692.168131330124.0
82K. DiazIOWA1245822248.535907.8245.2194.17281337123.3
83D. PaytonSMU4724359.74726.634.222.843012123.0
84M. CoxMEM1023413156.017387.483.483.4553825122.8
85R. WilsonSC131709153.513538.063.584.7652715122.6
86K. HoffmanASU1021912356.215277.0104.683.7626713122.5
87E. CampbellSC1028716758.220897.382.893.16161018122.3
88J. DiazHOU81759453.712977.4105.7116.3628422122.3
89S. SmithUMD51227561.58366.932.532.548277122.2
90D. MonahanTEMP1343324155.730877.1194.4173.97932133122.2
91W. HuntMTSU111216553.78647.165.054.1611612121.8
92J. HernandezULM724612852.017046.9135.383.37621016121.2
93S. FloresCMU1228614651.020287.1155.2103.59521620120.9
94J. SimmonsLATC1028713747.722817.9113.893.19451027120.9
95M. TateTTCH1351928053.936597.1214.0152.968111740120.7
96S. DrakeRICE1345423251.131707.0224.8122.67672437120.5
97R. HuffmanPITT81377554.79947.353.653.6494612120.4
98J. TaylorTROY1281967.91445.127.127.114001120.3
99M. LawsonARMY1247025253.634137.3163.4143.07982143119.9
100J. SousaWAST1355732758.736936.6173.1132.363132341119.8
101D. SmithBYU3553258.23867.011.811.871063119.5
102R. SandersMIAO1446225555.232026.9194.1183.967111842119.2
103B. ColemanBGSU1130716152.421106.9154.9113.66931927119.1
104J. LynchUGA1131717053.621746.9134.192.85911926119.1
105W. SelfMTSU1127414251.820407.4103.6103.67751716119.1
106T. JonesUTAH1127214252.220007.4103.7103.77131617118.8
107C. WalkerSJSU1221359.11647.514.529.163204118.5
108E. FordMIA1024113455.616716.9104.1114.65751016118.4
109K. AlvarezUNM1230413745.124408.0175.6196.28782438118.4
110B. HallSJSU927313850.520517.5114.0124.46111722118.2
111B. WoodsBUF1237116945.626727.2195.192.47841324118.1
112S. ThomasNMSU5834149.46157.444.844.893167117.9
113J. DiasTROY2382257.92326.112.600.028030117.9
114C. LopezORST91084743.510569.843.71110.2701108117.5
115M. EubanksMINN3593559.34237.223.446.8530412117.2
116A. ConwayOHST81398762.69586.910.742.96231112117.1
117J. AndersonKSU91236048.89407.675.797.3653411117.1
118J. BlairIDHO1245022750.434887.8153.3224.98572322116.8
119M. WilliamsWYO818710053.513637.363.284.3490815116.7
120L. RiggsIND1139921052.627726.9184.5194.879141226116.4
121B. NewmanVT1351225149.036987.2224.3203.980142435116.1
122J. MarshallILL1242123455.628246.7112.6102.47261827115.8
123M. CarrUSF1343424255.827766.4163.7133.08072131115.7
124J. LambertUVA1426314053.217016.5114.293.46231016114.5
125R. SullivanKENT2472042.63958.424.336.451153114.4
126G. HelmsEMU2643554.73856.034.723.156106114.4
127T. RosenUNLV1226013150.417056.6103.851.9733913114.3
128K. LewisVAND1028814650.719866.9103.593.1674923113.8
129L. MeadUTAH4703752.95017.222.934.364236113.8
130G. NietoBOI122099947.414076.7104.873.37441030113.0
131R. GreenUSC1301963.31615.413.313.334302112.7
132R. SwartzPNST932718456.320156.2103.1103.14761629112.0
133J. BishopGT7864248.85896.855.867.0563617111.6
134S. BoggsBALL927113951.318847.072.693.37981221111.6
135R. MilesUNT1238018247.927617.3123.2153.980121936111.5
136L. SmithNMSU41084238.99428.743.776.571187111.4
137J. RamosSDSU71859249.712006.584.373.8852920110.9
138T. AdamsORST1326113049.816896.5124.6114.2573718110.9
139C. LopezSYR1127315054.918836.972.6155.56013432110.4
140R. WoodardULM61858545.912746.963.242.2833910110.2
141A. RoyFRS111859450.811356.184.363.2894823110.1
142T. WattsPITT825913050.216086.293.551.97131521110.0
143C. PetersonNMSU101878947.612976.994.8115.9693119110.0
144L. RobinsonKEN1331315950.821296.8103.2144.58041424109.5
145C. JohnsonMEM1022711349.814546.483.573.16521111109.0
146K. SimmonsBOI4793645.65066.445.133.845133108.5
147C. CowanOU1329614047.318876.4113.772.48541737108.4
148M. WhiteUAB1136417949.223826.5164.4195.26571533108.2
149R. BlodgettCIN1420912459.312566.052.4104.85621315108.1
150R. SheltonMO1127112546.119547.2103.7155.58031931107.8
151J. KnightCSU71778447.511766.695.1116.258426107.6
152J. PughLSU1337719250.925336.7102.7164.281131222107.6
153J. JohnsonARKS2602846.74357.235.058.348142107.4
154K. LoomisASU7864552.35416.333.544.747064107.4
155J. SmithMRSH41025352.06626.522.032.9584510107.1
156J. WaltersWASH1235317649.921386.1123.492.57341921106.9
157B. BergerUNC91477148.38665.974.853.46211019106.7
158S. GordonNAVY71989648.512906.584.0105.18231314106.4
159J. EricksonTOL1231316051.118185.8113.582.65661718106.4
160L. DiazNAVY925811544.618087.0135.0187.09251321106.1
161D. ReynoldsUSC111397554.08596.232.253.6430110105.8
162G. NewtonARKS1227614351.817516.372.5114.08331329105.5
163R. BentonTOL4663248.54156.323.023.0501411105.2
164I. ClineKENT81447652.88245.732.121.4563321104.9
165T. LoveMISS121938845.612136.384.173.6621915104.8
166S. PalaciosUCF1241019547.626976.6122.9163.977101037104.7
167R. HendersonNW1222411551.313686.152.262.77501213104.6
168K. VickersMISS61074945.86225.854.732.8433911104.4
169A. DelacruzMINN61698852.110556.242.474.1504917104.0
170J. SampleDUKE1244721447.928256.3132.9153.47091731103.8
171E. BolesKENT922111049.813616.273.294.17021426103.8
172M. MaySOMS1021010148.113596.552.473.36951015103.6
173C. HortonUTST112469940.216906.993.783.36781515103.5
174R. DavisOHIO1245421747.828256.2122.6122.66192330103.5
175K. HillBC1239619248.524846.3133.3184.56561731102.9
176W. MccannAUB1241818444.026406.3143.3122.99192222102.4
177D. MillerFAU922911550.213896.152.273.16171014102.3
178L. ScottTLSA1137017045.923846.4113.0143.88092527102.3
179J. WebberNEV3382257.92707.100.037.939135101.8
180R. PriceAIRF1243422551.826926.281.8184.17651837101.7
181A. HowardAKR51355137.810908.153.7118.1711714101.5
182G. RobinsonBAY61326952.38206.232.375.349145101.3
183D. LaraMONT72169443.513076.162.831.4836716100.7
184J. WagnerNCST51707745.310126.074.174.14951015100.7
185P. ReevesORE101547448.110636.953.2138.4622111099.9
186G. LewisSOMS2422047.62425.812.412.42812299.1
187R. JacksonMIST825110742.616166.462.472.8614151999.0
188J. LivingstonSJSU3984040.87027.233.166.174161098.8
189J. MastersonUNC102179443.315277.094.1198.8762171398.6
190W. LarsenIAST121586742.410116.442.553.273411998.2
191P. TylerARK8823947.64845.922.433.76224997.9
192A. CaldwellAKR91546844.211697.621.3117.1540141597.9
193R. DicksonMRSH1134716347.020635.9113.2185.2607283097.0
194C. GibsonMIST6934043.05956.433.255.465151196.6
195P. StrattonKAN1229813746.018526.272.3144.7877163696.5
196L. SummersNW111436.4383.519.100.02100395.4
197R. SorensonORE101998643.212606.352.5105.0965101394.6
198L. RamirezBALL62119946.911655.552.473.362311994.5
199M. WatsonULL2452248.92034.512.200.02111794.1
200D. RoundsBGSU4643046.93675.711.623.13616694.0
201D. JonesCLEM1136916645.020505.6113.0143.8669233093.9
202M. NewsomeTOL2381744.72386.325.3410.57415393.7
203D. MayesTENN1236417046.721265.871.9164.4749152893.3
204T. FischerUNLV820810450.012305.921.0104.863771793.2
205J. SmithEMU1031213041.720686.672.2206.4623222991.9
206A. OrozcoTROY51206352.56635.510.865.052261191.7
207B. BurnsRUT1237918348.319795.271.8154.0756193290.3
208C. EstradaSOMS81507147.38325.532.085.368571989.9
209R. SandersAKR4934447.35025.422.255.447081289.0
210L. GarciaSYR5673450.72894.311.511.550041288.9
211G. CampbellVAND3562850.03105.523.6610.78201186.9
212F. WestCSU71326247.07275.510.864.558261486.6
213D. MyrickMINN4602846.73015.023.346.76916686.5
214D. PetersTLSA61194840.36535.532.554.26357986.3
215R. CliffordCLEM4472144.72495.324.348.55222386.2
216A. AndersonND41144943.07016.132.6108.869271385.8
217S. ClarkALB4462452.22555.500.036.55513485.7
218S. BerrySDSU61145245.66585.832.6119.6492101583.5
219D. MejiaUTST113538.5775.917.7215.42911082.8
220F. ThomasEMU111545.511710.600.0327.34803180.3
221F. SandersonUTAH3713245.13835.400.045.634210779.1
222D. SotoAUB2281450.01294.600.027.12003474.4
223L. TaylorHOU1261246.21194.600.027.72113469.2
224R. WootenMIST2561933.92474.400.011.84114467.4
225J. SharpWASH4531935.81763.300.059.45204544.9
226B. NegronAIRF114857.1503.600.0321.41402244.3
227P. PorterUAB1361027.8882.400.0513.92901320.5

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB A. WallWIS175182897170.45.59682115033
2RB W. LachanceHOU133522113162.56.005047565
3RB R. ParisOKST133662046157.45.5963810221
4RB J. LaraLOU133781942149.45.1495145400
5RB E. WilliamsUCLA143541894135.35.357111121118
6RB E. TaylorWVU133031876144.36.1962118184
7RB J. FullerOHST153731814120.94.869597232
8RB L. WagnerWAKE143421780127.15.20431113143
9RB J. JacobsFLA142731724123.16.3272118022
10RB K. LoweCMU134101684129.54.11671171561
11RB A. StewartUTEP143631683120.24.649273284
12RB G. RomeroMIA133501600123.14.575683283
13RB K. WeeksARK133161562120.24.9467710254
14RB S. CoffmanASU133351556119.74.6471114242
15RB I. LewisNIU133211512116.34.71581121132
16RB H. BroylesNW122661493124.45.619485674
17RB D. ValdezARZ133121445111.24.635574332
18RB J. AllenTCU112941439130.84.8939127351
19RB S. HarrisMISS132901413108.74.876534496
20RB G. HallLSU132861357104.44.7480115222

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR F. LindseyUMD16155104156597.815.0567928821.3453
2WR L. JonesUMD16171110155597.214.15535361021.2332
3WR P. WarrenUMD16183109138786.712.73294611752.7452
4WR R. BerrySTAN1514293136891.214.74606712753.5511
5WR W. GravesWIS1411979130493.116.53507815843.4100
6WR K. SavageNEB1312481128899.115.930682101021.6210
7WR K. FosterWYO1415578128491.716.53217041074.5763
8WR D. DixonULM12142721283106.917.8282838496.3431
9WR J. WeaverUCON1313369127498.018.52647011675.3500
10WR J. FrantzTEX1714382126474.415.4463787464.2300
11WR C. SquiresMICH149863125489.619.9376667244.1342
12WR D. HallWAKE1412179122387.415.53875710721.7630
13WR K. WattersND1312568122294.018.0284749564.8211
14WR W. MayoECU1313070120192.417.2258658375.4711
15WR J. GarciaMSST1413092119085.012.9410639721.5354
16WR J. WilliamsonAKR1213559118798.920.119052551511.1500
17WR A. McdonaldFSU1313370116589.616.6343708610.8322
18WR L. BrowneWIS1611777115572.215.0253638510.9100
19WR J. AdamsWMU1311771114988.416.2247797143.4342
20WR F. BowserUCON1513276113775.815.04069012743.0411

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG J. DavisTCU1438171111
2OT W. BeamTEX1736302332
3OT M. FrankARZ1336271202
4OT C. AlexanderUCLA143575231
5OG M. BuschLOU1333183031
6OT J. HuffmanHOU1332250120
7C B. ClarkUCON1529144323
8OG A. WaltersWAKE142971131
9OT P. DunnECU1327324311
10OT P. StanleyWVU1326341502
11OT A. MendozaUNC1226280231
12OT G. NelsonUTST1125260210
13OT T. WilliamsUCLA1425236341
14OG D. WilkinsonPUR1325152231
15C W. HightowerFRS1324230111
16OT J. SimmonsMIA1324201311
17OG W. RodriguezUTEP142493011
18OT S. WatsonCOL1324241341
19OG C. HenryIND1323180332
20OT J. FishWIS1223211202

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1P. JonesOHST1537381820881217511435651
2F. RiveraWIS17646616181217101648425952
3R. LewisFLA1445471418161891037425357
4B. NovakTEX176668111111121418416405753
5S. CollinsFIU14313212141011152033404850
6S. RussellIAST133232121211141012618395653
7T. EverettMSST144245121412121014512395260
8J. HernandezHOU1327271919997724373951
9L. MorinLOU1342421314131368510374551
10L. HendricksonCAL132425141589101947365051
11J. FrederickNEV13212213141216101212364450
12D. JohnsonUMD16636399161681038364353
13D. StewartHAW1545471313162071302364846
14B. AndersonOKST134041131516175823364352
15J. CrockettCOL13414110101011111446354152
16J. YoungWAST13181977171791123353851
17R. ZimmermanALB1331319999131647354153
18H. PhillipsTROY133434661212101268343854
19B. CastroARK1336361215131351034334251
20J. EspinosaDUKE131719891213121411333752

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1P. PritchettKAN431140945.540.521065000000.00
2B. JonesFSU1375336044.839.051462000000.00
3P. HarrisLOU1371322045.438.891060000000.00
4D. WrightWAKE1464270542.338.641461000000.00
5G. GutierrezUNC32195545.539.53070000000.00
6J. MartinezWAST1388386944.038.171064000000.00
7G. CastilloWYO1168282541.537.371657000000.00
8J. ThompsonCAL1380341942.737.2131658000000.00
9E. HollandUMD1678332142.637.131658000000.00
10J. MorenoLSU1389386343.437.171271000000.00
11J. WatsonULL1289385743.337.171459000000.00
12R. AlbersBAY1275338045.137.18659000000.00
13E. SniderCLEM1289375742.237.06657000000.00
14T. RamirezMICH1482374045.637.0171467000000.00
15A. CopeALB1380344943.136.941059100000.00
16A. JohnsonWIS1767288043.037.061658000000.00
17J. TracyUCON1584358642.736.931260000000.00
18S. PowersUCLA1463266542.337.071059000000.00
19E. UnderwoodSC1369297243.136.171463000000.00
20R. JohnsonSOMS1292391942.635.812860000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1RB D. GabrielIND1346148932.41002000.0000
2WR W. AdamsSTAN1543138632.210014854211.33606
3FS W. NewBYU1331100132.39812831411.24201
4WR A. FaulkWAKE1433102731.110003103.3403
5FS R. TuckerND1354159729.6860000.0000
6CB J. FryVAND1345132329.49024455212.58011
7CB R. McdermottNEB1334100529.698077010.02600
8WR B. DiazARK1350146329.3991000.0000
9WR J. DalyBALL143294129.4980000.0000
10CB S. CampbellHAW1442121829.0980000.0000
11WR J. StewartCIN1445130228.910002126.01100
12RB E. MixonCOL1352149928.8980000.0000
13WR P. ClearyIDHO93395528.91001000.0000
14CB M. LoweMIST1341117828.7991000.0000
15SS R. TylerTCU1041117528.7981000.0000
16FS R. BaileyILL1245127228.3981000.0000
17RB B. LangeFRS1339109628.1860000.0000
18CB C. RichardsARMY1239109428.1860000.0000
19FS E. BravoUVA143598428.19015656710.14204
20CB G. ZimmermanBAY1250139327.9991000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB C. DodsonUMD161411162552224494128011
2ILB A. KirklandOHST151378849428101941010210
3ILB J. BrowningNEB131341013352523434013013
4FS G. MartinezMRSH1313410331002040001112012
5ILB D. ConnorsOHST151349638751143772019023
6ILB J. GreerFLA14130963426235331010102
7OLB D. GriffinWIS1713099319501014153015130
8ILB E. ChildsTEX17126109179531628143214012
9FS D. StahlWAST1312692341513300016043
10ILB C. BurgosTCU1412699279361732103013141
11ILB D. ManningPITT13125854053116361113031
12ILB J. RichardsonSDSU121241002441529591305162
13ILB C. GreeneASU13122962621116353007134
14ILB R. CampLSU1312191301517364046281
15ILB P. CaseyMIA13120903041922512424461
16ILB B. GibsonUCON15120952574120320239001
17ILB S. KaufmanWIS17119922741213250157220
18OLB J. JaramilloMICH14118853394981753013023
19OLB T. JohnsonSJSU12118873173511206002251
20ILB K. ReeseOHIO121188434311244631010081

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1FS D. ColeHOU1311595.4200.00
2FS C. MorrisonLSU139808.9273.50
3SS J. BroomeTCU149687.6000.00
4FS M. JohnsonKSU138536.6000.00
5ILB S. KaufmanWIS178688.5000.00
6SS C. BradleyWAKE147375.3000.00
7CB B. SchultzOHST157507.1111.00
8CB M. PiersonFRS137385.4000.00
9SS R. GreenIAST1377210.3200.01
10OLB J. MillerLOU136437.2100.00
11CB M. RhodesWMU136549.0000.00
12FS T. SmithMONT1166510.8000.00
13CB A. RileyWYO1369215.3294.51
14SS S. BarriosIND136366.0210.50
15CB C. RyanTEX17611118.5100.01
16FS T. ReynoldsUGA13612020.0000.00
17ILB D. ManningPITT13611018.3300.01
18ILB M. WallORST136203.3100.00
19SS R. StatenUNM12611719.523919.52
20CB V. GayUTEP14618230.3000.01