GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1J. GilbertFIU3493673.54849.9510.224.172113182.0
2J. TownsendTCU1638326870.0401510.5287.371.87930136178.5
3J. MorrisUSC1638727671.3388010.0318.082.17824430177.8
4J. LottFLA1738426769.534148.9338.671.86013535168.9
5M. MyersTCU5805163.781310.256.211.2637111167.2
6J. CoffmanMIA2533362.33676.9815.111.952001166.5
7C. BentonWAKE1116611971.713698.2127.221.2555212162.4
8H. BlackSTAN4443681.83888.824.524.537212161.8
9R. SmithCMU1447630864.743169.1326.7102.17227537158.9
10R. FosterUMD1689762669.876608.5525.8131.474281752157.8
11E. BushFRS717711766.116069.1105.631.7636320157.6
12M. WoodsMSST6745067.66068.256.811.450214156.0
13R. PenaBAY3332472.73269.900.000.032202155.7
14W. BurkePNST101388360.112258.996.510.7655012154.8
15I. CunninghamARK1426416964.021448.1218.062.36671325153.9
16R. TurnerTEX1329818963.426859.0186.093.09916328153.0
17E. MitchellOHST1125415761.823069.1135.131.27012323152.6
18W. SmithFRS6814960.56578.178.622.593524152.2
19H. VaughnKSU1132720362.130179.2216.4175.27010734150.4
20D. ChinDUKE1338125065.630648.0256.6102.68041137149.6
21M. EdwardsFSU1339022858.534568.9256.4102.670151031148.9
22J. BlairCSU8894550.694910.766.766.7801313148.9
23D. RobinsonASU1347728760.240098.4326.7102.17219836148.7
24S. StoneTROY816710764.112927.7127.242.471148148.0
25W. MooreILL718411059.814597.9137.121.194198147.5
26M. MartinTTCH2684363.25688.445.922.946142146.9
27J. HorneSC1217710056.515638.8116.242.3767718146.7
28S. LeeIND919611860.218149.384.152.68712816146.3
29M. WilcoxIOWA111538555.612888.4117.232.09710514146.1
30S. CannonCOL2493469.43928.024.112.037202146.0
31G. JonesMSST1452432161.341868.0336.3112.17224742144.9
32M. GlennWAKE3865867.46217.267.033.549064144.1
33J. AndersonAIRF61377454.012619.275.132.2844710143.8
34S. JohnsonSDSU4452657.83908.736.724.483143143.7
35E. BlairWIS824213857.019658.1177.062.5556712143.5
36J. SanchezOU4925458.78198.944.322.271324143.5
37J. WilkinsLOU1228317361.123608.3176.0113.963111019143.2
38J. WilliamsOHIO4441840.94329.8511.449.198033142.7
39G. StricklandUCLA1239422156.133018.4266.6112.87713833142.7
40A. SchulteORST1229417559.523978.2186.193.17161531142.1
41M. NewsomeWAKE1123215064.717977.7125.262.6413816141.6
42J. CanalesOU1129417158.223998.2186.182.789101228141.5
43D. RobinsonMICH1347426656.141338.7265.5153.28025939141.1
44B. MooreUVA1429717859.923728.0186.1103.4789915140.3
45A. NewtonARMY1337921957.832698.6215.5164.263101337140.1
46D. McguireMEM1330617456.924197.9196.272.37562119139.2
47J. BrownTROY81056965.77296.965.721.9633110139.1
48J. WarnerTEX121629256.813328.2106.263.7628316138.8
49J. DavenportUTST6985455.18598.877.177.174097138.0
50C. SimmonsDUKE3311754.82528.126.513.265032138.0
51D. HamptonHAW1330819463.023327.6175.5113.6698915137.7
52J. PorterWAST71076257.98277.765.621.967314137.6
53T. ChristensenHOU1469445165.050397.3324.6142.073192136137.2
54D. GormanTEX4795468.44976.356.322.533427137.0
55A. TaylorPUR1341923155.134318.2256.0143.392141232136.9
56J. PopeNEB121288062.59387.386.253.9611613136.9
57D. RutledgeMIST6944345.78959.588.588.5551152136.8
58P. JohnsonAIRF2674161.25327.934.523.049206136.7
59R. UpchurchSTAN1571244562.552127.3375.2162.286211053136.6
60W. ColemanMINN71196352.99778.275.932.557758136.3
61C. DouglasCIN6674465.74667.034.511.536014135.9
62W. HallPNST1331318358.525618.2165.1134.27412327135.8
63R. CarpenterBALL51126860.78667.754.532.744238135.0
64J. CroweTTCH1132118156.426598.3165.0123.768131036134.9
65R. LynchWMU1135620457.327037.6205.6102.873101226134.0
66J. SmithIND819911356.815117.6115.552.57151312133.8
67R. JohnsonSMU81267660.39287.454.010.8670510133.7
68M. OwenLSU1233618454.826247.8175.161.86871216133.5
69J. JonesUTAH1216510161.212617.674.253.0667313133.3
70S. MillerRICE51467954.113089.064.174.8801416133.3
71S. PerezFIU91479061.211277.774.864.1604914133.2
72S. HerreraFRS71669758.412237.484.831.860476132.6
73R. MclaughlinNW81236552.810898.954.154.1622917132.5
74D. NicholasTXAM3332266.72427.313.013.040001132.2
75J. DunnUSF1235421460.525947.3144.061.77331230131.7
76H. MoranMONT1227315356.020737.6145.172.666101418131.6
77J. BlackMIA3733750.76078.334.111.462126131.4
78A. PierceBAY1332917954.423537.2216.472.17671123131.3
79M. AndersonULM1336920555.628757.8184.9113.07781427131.1
80J. RamirezNIU1348027256.737227.8224.6142.980131041131.1
81N. MillerVAND81779252.013487.6126.874.0723412130.4
82C. SandovalWIS71165950.98767.697.865.256007129.6
83F. GutierrezNCST1122211953.616357.4135.962.7932717129.4
84K. BrownGT1340822454.932718.0174.2143.4579827129.1
85R. RobinsonUCON1439022557.728027.2256.4215.485131232128.4
86H. TaylorMIST81156455.76835.997.821.7533522127.9
87T. WalkerUNM1343023153.734308.0194.4174.073101628127.4
88J. HarmonTROY81429063.49806.953.542.849377127.3
89W. MartinezLOU61367857.49266.875.132.253277127.1
90E. TaylorSMU7935963.46837.311.111.144215126.5
91R. LawsonWVU1129215854.120807.1155.172.46651520126.1
92R. SmithCAL1321413060.714256.794.262.8693410125.0
93D. JonesARZ723011951.716907.3135.793.9787621124.3
94R. SchaefferKAN4784659.06218.022.645.154349124.1
95R. BairdMTSU2211152.41878.914.829.539012123.8
96J. BoothWASH91377252.610137.485.875.1684811123.7
97R. SmithNAVY1321413161.216467.741.994.2546918123.6
98J. ClevengerALB111438962.29886.953.564.255227123.4
99G. KennedyMRSH1337018850.826587.2184.982.277121821122.9
100B. DavisBOI1028215253.921047.5113.9103.57781027122.4
101D. TurnerVAND71105953.67136.565.521.863157122.4
102W. SchmidtALB131809854.411906.695.042.26321012122.0
103S. MillerTEMP3774963.65016.522.622.642153121.7
104D. HindsECU1236219152.825467.0154.182.25551622121.1
105J. PerezMTSU928014752.519376.9155.4103.68111623121.1
106P. LakeKEN1123812452.117937.593.883.45921427121.1
107J. BuckNAVY720711455.114407.094.373.4606715121.1
108D. RayULL921110248.315127.2104.741.9803821120.4
109R. CarrollOKST718911761.912096.452.642.1664610120.1
110R. BlountARZ1023712251.518427.893.8114.6538723120.0
111T. AlvarezIOWA1128315855.819797.0113.9113.95881118119.6
112A. FisherBC1024213154.116937.0114.5104.17841329119.6
113C. RashTXAM1132416049.421956.8164.951.57771428119.5
114N. MathewsAUB71818647.512607.0116.163.36731316119.4
115E. StewartUTEP1330315952.520266.7144.672.35761618119.3
116C. MaloneSMU61437250.310307.264.242.8792610119.1
117D. MartinezILL1028316357.618396.582.841.48911017118.7
118M. HamiltonALB51015251.56856.833.000.050344118.3
119T. HughesPITT1022312355.215266.883.673.1762421118.2
120A. GreeneBALL1033517552.222826.8123.661.87291424117.7
121L. LowryWVU81256451.27966.497.275.6722612117.3
122J. KimWIS51035654.46956.732.921.957247116.8
123H. SmithMIA1021910547.914786.7115.052.3542912116.6
124E. HickeyTEMP923812954.215486.593.862.5505715116.3
125J. RosenbergOKST1034918853.920886.0174.972.07461221116.2
126S. SamsonFLA1729715953.519986.7124.0113.76171321116.0
127L. LawsonTOL1028013849.320287.2124.3124.38241130115.7
128W. TaylorMONT2221359.11326.014.514.530001115.4
129M. TurnerOHST51447652.811207.821.464.2942510114.4
130M. DuncanWASH1023810945.817427.3104.283.4706917114.4
131M. ZamoraCOL1228215856.018066.493.293.25961629114.0
132R. LarsonMIAO1333818053.322206.6133.8123.667121513114.0
133R. OrrKENT81868244.113577.3126.5126.57621424113.8
134J. JonesBYU1339321053.426276.7123.1123.17481930113.6
135P. WilliamsUGA1243023955.629596.981.9143.37882231113.0
136F. MiltonAUB61899550.312806.884.284.26331116112.7
137J. GarciaWYO111768045.513727.874.0105.77731210112.7
138R. GantTLSA71808446.713987.873.9116.18731022112.5
139J. DayNCST2633149.24427.023.223.264356112.3
140E. SawyerSC1125414155.515916.383.183.15661314112.2
141M. WhiteARKS922512555.614976.762.794.054111520112.2
142K. MarkhamLSU4412458.52466.012.412.447121112.1
143T. MillerNEB1233617652.422846.882.492.77031318112.0
144D. EvansVAND71327053.09917.553.8118.3563513111.9
145B. TateMO1240120049.927046.7133.2133.284101536110.7
146H. PullenOHST81136557.57116.332.754.438369110.3
147R. MccollumMRSH71105650.96465.954.532.7714616109.8
148C. BlakeWAST1233216248.822156.7144.2154.56851718109.7
149D. WrightKAN1127314151.615225.6145.182.97611114109.5
150J. McgheeNEV3421842.93388.012.424.851115108.8
151F. MorganBGSU1242322853.926606.3112.6143.37151229108.7
152T. WashingtonRICE1130314046.219736.5124.082.67861315108.7
153D. LaraMONT61075551.46876.443.754.7462210108.3
154J. LinUTAH81759353.110686.152.952.95621015108.1
155R. MillerKEN5663553.02994.546.111.525137108.1
156M. WilliamsSDSU1129014249.019346.7124.1165.57541620107.6
157H. BriggsSDSU81166152.67456.443.465.264148107.6
158E. FishUCF2331133.33079.326.1412.170043107.2
159B. WetzelLATC3412048.83648.912.4512.263022107.0
160W. BoyleSYR1138918647.823976.2153.9112.87042029106.6
161C. DickeyMINN924011547.916116.772.993.87631224106.4
162M. DownsCIN1239119850.626156.7112.8194.99671425106.4
163J. WagnerMISS82108741.416177.783.8136.27821013106.3
164B. SorensenUTST71345541.010948.243.096.7533912106.0
165G. ThompsonUTST71436142.710077.064.274.95421711105.9
166P. TiradoFIU81045250.06165.932.921.957065105.4
167D. WilliamsUTEP101246149.27806.332.432.458176105.2
168D. MunozUCF1341521952.824876.081.992.28362229105.1
169T. IrvinUNT1022610948.214586.541.841.84931521104.7
170C. McdonaldTEMP31014847.55745.744.022.057254104.4
171R. AndersonIAST1324012853.314496.093.8156.26971017103.9
172M. BurnsIDHO1234817149.119995.7133.7113.26671227103.4
173A. RodriquezSJSU1235016346.622236.4102.9113.17831530103.1
174J. DelgadoORE1223611247.514216.062.552.15451417102.2
175R. QuinteroUNLV5984343.97717.933.199.2883109101.7
176R. EdwardsSYR2331751.52056.213.026.141100101.6
177W. GearyND6712839.45177.322.834.271165101.4
178D. HopeTLSA82269341.217217.694.0198.46632119101.4
179D. PierceUSF5724359.74125.711.445.649052101.3
180E. MirandaUAB1224412049.214716.093.7135.36131133101.3
181R. DrewMTSU5975051.55966.111.033.1537511100.4
182S. FrederickARKS81236855.36785.521.643.3454612100.4
183D. HenleyLATC1234516347.221696.372.0113.28261033100.4
184W. SmithBOI41155447.07436.521.743.5723613100.0
185R. ShermanOHIO2462554.33066.712.248.740056100.0
186K. NormanFAU921210850.912305.831.452.476451499.6
187B. KempTOL2682739.75708.422.9710.35605599.2
188C. WrightNEV71084844.47206.754.698.387271599.1
189C. HarrisWMU5904550.04915.522.222.24612498.7
190J. ScottCLEM1232816249.419235.961.8103.0758173498.6
191R. DennyBAY3653350.83295.111.500.04802498.4
192C. FloresAIRF41215747.16755.643.343.3771101098.3
193G. CrawfordWYO81215444.67666.321.732.56128798.3
194D. BurnsPITT51295945.77615.964.786.2473141598.2
195W. EppsAKR5975253.65826.033.188.272121397.7
196C. StevensonUNLV2381539.52536.725.337.96006397.0
197H. KimTOL2541935.24999.211.9611.15117696.7
198R. McgowanTENN112089847.112886.231.483.865452396.2
199R. CrookKENT81495939.610687.253.4117.4831102396.1
200K. NewtonEMU1020810048.113746.662.9188.7732112795.8
201D. StevensCOL2341852.91574.612.912.93103195.6
202D. GregoryULL121467249.38896.132.196.2531101594.9
203R. SmithBUF927913648.716205.851.8124.369371594.8
204A. MasseyOHIO1128912844.321197.393.13110.7748243394.7
205M. WashingtonUCF7743952.73624.922.734.14405794.6
206P. JoynerMIST71216150.47306.043.3119.180241393.8
207C. SmithULL3974546.45355.522.133.18215493.3
208L. WestNMSU1235013839.420695.9113.1113.1807252593.2
209W. EllisonSOMS1240116641.422575.6174.2194.7858283793.2
210G. RuckerUNLV1025211344.815306.172.8166.3884192792.3
211R. MyersKAN5824048.84906.000.033.749111191.7
212A. BradyMONT1261246.21726.613.8311.58401391.3
213R. BurrowsTENN71809351.79725.431.7116.151241190.3
214V. CainMISS41084945.45525.132.843.760111990.1
215J. CarlsonUNC1238316142.022485.982.1164.2807263389.9
216C. ColonULM3491938.82244.636.124.16914589.2
217B. SandersWYO91205646.76715.621.765.063381089.1
218D. McintyreND9914347.35716.333.31011.07415988.9
219J. GriffinVT1235316145.619105.482.3174.8975142188.9
220C. ScottNCST91989045.59374.742.031.543191188.8
221D. EmeryFAU81104944.55645.143.665.54806888.7
222J. WalkerND1122110346.613075.931.4146.3592111588.1
223T. GoodeBC111395942.48225.932.285.898381087.7
224R. DavidsonCSU91857842.211346.142.2137.0732142586.7
225C. ReadWASH4693144.93865.634.3710.17617786.0
226I. HowardAKR71415740.49756.964.31913.5691101385.6
227L. SalazarORE101466846.67525.242.7106.860272085.2
228R. ObrienRUT1239918245.624006.082.0399.8949163683.2
229T. GreeneBGSU113430.81289.800.0215.46703082.7
230D. LewisUNT91586943.77144.542.563.8482101382.4
231J. HernandezKENT4441840.92285.224.549.14602581.3
232M. WashingtonTUL1235816846.917354.882.2257.0621193681.0
233T. CurtisSTAN113646.2544.200.000.02400381.0
234J. JohnsonCLEM2271037.01646.100.013.74012480.7
235D. GossTENN112650.01089.000.0325.04910075.6
236S. NicholasAKR31034341.76586.411.01211.755061075.3
237B. KempUAB1201155.0723.600.015.02200175.2
238R. BrownBUF41104238.24584.232.776.45104469.4
239J. ScottIDHO3441840.91954.400.024.53205169.0
240P. NeffOU1261038.51134.300.013.84501167.3
241R. WrightARKS117635.31036.100.0211.83311462.7
242L. WatsonSJSU1271244.41445.300.0414.84814259.6
243B. EvansNEV81013736.63863.811.087.9391101156.2
244B. GouldFIU114750.0322.300.017.1800254.9

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB D. HartCMU143232282163.07.07611213453
2RB K. FieldsMONT143212089149.26.5144108142
3RB J. SantiagoFLA173371972116.05.85661411261
4RB H. PageMSST153351959130.65.85681014221
5RB R. RiveraLOU133561908146.85.36661213311
6RB C. SquiresTCU173321895111.55.71761613210
7RB C. RankinIND133681864143.45.07601413133
8RB A. PendletonBYU133791818139.84.8075152422
9RB M. GonzalezCOL133681818139.84.94641414362
10RB J. VaughnFIU143621777126.94.9174856108
11RB G. ReedFRS123131628135.75.20441311331
12RB J. PerkinsUVA143401592113.74.6896109463
13RB J. MillsGT132571565120.46.0993145300
14RB R. BowlesUSC16292154796.75.3069168072
15RB E. HoffmannMICH132711468112.95.427597042
16RB M. AustinWVU142701465104.65.435288243
17RB M. HogueUCON14274138699.05.0676113020
18RB S. WilliamsBALL133361378106.04.107484832
19RB W. CrockettWYO132601375105.85.2990114744
20RB P. EdwardsTROY132561361104.75.326245485

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR W. MarshUMD16175118156397.713.2559738531.7342
2WR J. CagleUMD16169114154596.613.65436211800.0500
3WR O. CoxTCU1713382152289.518.63006510810.8432
4WR C. GomezSTAN15167100137591.713.850980101142.4543
5WR E. ChangTCU1412276136197.217.9282958910.8411
6WR B. LangstonUSC1611983132182.615.92996610710.8442
7WR E. AndersonOHST1313672126797.517.64719421053.7122
8WR R. CrowUSC1610971125478.417.72957511843.7221
9WR M. MillerTTCH1412876119885.615.8244685743.1542
10WR L. RiceMSST1513987118579.013.6290496632.2200
11WR N. JohnsonFLA1714481116468.514.4281519721.4231
12WR J. WilliamsFSU1311868113987.616.8308604786.8540
13WR J. BoucherILL1414975112380.215.02619486106.7411
14WR R. AyalaBOI1313461111986.118.3122766621.5800
15WR J. WadeTOL1212157111893.219.6248825365.0211
16RB C. CoffeySTAN15163117111474.39.5665478531.8740
17WR S. GainesPUR1311765111385.617.1224923176.0342
18RB H. PageMSST1513491108772.511.96616411210.7621
19WR B. WrightOHIO1210857108690.519.1125723354.6432
20WR J. GantNIU1313674108183.214.6240809953.7242

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT J. HallCMU1446312163
2OG K. DouglasMONT1440311203
3C B. ArandaGT1332261411
4OT B. AldridgeILL143191321
5OT W. SkinnerBYU1128132220
6OT A. BainesCOL132772122
7OT R. RobertsARK142782120
8OT D. KirkpatrickASU1326152323
9OT R. SanchezIOWA1426192320
10OT D. MillerALB1325320113
11OT V. JohnsonMEM132490111
12OG M. WarrenSTAN1523431222
13OT A. KaplanCAL1322100231
14OG W. WilliamsWIS1322164214
15C J. CookFRS1421382515
16OG E. JohnsonMIAO112152103
17C R. TaylorWVU132184212
18OG J. MartinezIAST132192016
19OG G. TaylorFSU1320340030
20OT M. BourgeoisSOMS122053011

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1H. JonesTCU1757592425131381348495957
2F. WrightMSST15555510101617141815415052
3C. MorganUSC1670721618131391426405153
4J. ArtisMONT1434341415710151825384851
5J. BellFLA176770121513145779374553
6R. MaynardTTCH143738161779111323364252
7E. JonesLOU1340411415141561023364351
8R. PaigeUTEP1322231314131381116354452
9M. SingletonFSU13333512131314812210354953
10H. WilsonMIAO1430331113161761022354250
11L. PhelpsNIU133737891313121913344450
12K. SmithIOWA144142131514157902344149
13T. CaryMISS131516891516101412344151
14L. WallCMU145252810151681424334450
15J. ErvinUMD1680811011910111337334152
16L. WebsterFIU143233911912131524334252
17M. KirkNAVY132121131478121800324049
18B. MartinezUGA1214141111810101135323752
19M. RobinsonMICH133537571315121622324051
20S. RobertsGT13373911138891045323652

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. RutledgeUMD1671318444.838.961271000000.00
2J. CurtisTEX1470321545.938.861463000000.00
3C. CallahanFAU12107458142.837.671659000000.00
4J. WillardTCU1773315743.237.761659000000.00
5D. SloanSMU1836345.441.80053000000.00
6K. RoarkMTSU1282351442.937.431661000000.00
7B. TorresMIA1385353241.637.311859000000.00
8A. ColeNIU1390377141.937.251266000000.00
9J. MillerFSU1369298643.337.2101058000000.00
10M. ParentWYO751219443.037.451460000000.00
11R. BrownLOU1368282141.537.241257000000.00
12J. RichardsonIAST1382353743.137.091057000000.00
13B. WeberIDHO541175542.837.41664100000.00
14P. BurnettCIN1286371743.236.77858000000.00
15W. RobersonUCON1469298043.236.881858000000.00
16A. PearsonUTAH1280343743.036.481462000000.00
17A. HillARZ1379342643.436.491466000000.00
18T. HerrickMIST1280343643.036.391060000000.00
19J. DunlapWASH964273542.736.36661000000.00
20T. MathenyTTCH1485356341.936.191659000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1CB W. QuinnUCF1345148032.99813350615.368210
2RB J. McnallyLSU1234108531.91001000.0000
3RB B. HoganCIN92785831.8980000.0000
4WR W. MathewsKAN1336112131.19807395.61402
5RB H. BrownNEB1240123430.8980000.0000
6RB R. LopezMTSU1245134629.9981000.0000
7CB S. SanfordBALL1137111130.0901000.0000
8CB N. KincaidTEX82473030.4881000.0000
9CB M. HurtadoWYO1035104629.9991000.0000
10FS A. GonzalezMISS1356165329.5980000.0000
11SS B. LowryARK1446135929.5980122.0200
12WR F. TaylorCOL71752030.6901000.0000
13WR A. SnyderOKST1234101129.71000000.0000
14WR K. GonzalezVAND1352150528.9901000.0000
15WR P. HernandezMIAO1443124729.098045614.03000
16WR D. PhelpsWIS1351146928.8901000.0000
17WR R. PriceFRS1435100928.8860000.0000
18WR D. WilliamMINN1242119028.3980000.0000
19RB M. HogueUCON1440113328.3860000.0000
20CB C. RichIAST1342118628.2972000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB L. StallworthFLA171471143311342760191317010
2ILB F. NoelUNC121351003574810231338031
3FS D. BivensDUKE131308743168140068121
4ILB H. ParsonsSTAN151291022727183350110011
5ILB J. MillerHOU14129100296262547122118051
6ILB J. RossNEB12126992741121482023022
7ILB A. RubioBC121259827103822475045111
8ILB M. GeorgeBYU131259926848183571011441
9OLB M. RobinsTLSA12125972813771436170115000
10ILB T. MoffittBGSU12124992531021412006092
11ILB J. WarrenTEX14121982363323557028102
12OLB J. HyattMSST1512195261246214611029233
13ILB S. SierraPITT1212092281622472101152
14ILB E. FisherSC13120883262311214126013
15ILB S. OliverSOMS12120903042318380018121
16ILB L. JamesWAST13118863293417291037020
17SS H. CastanedaSTAN15118833500610002513513
18ILB C. JohnsonUNLV12118883031818353223133
19FS M. FarrTXAM131178037005100027221
20OLB R. MorganASU13117942384726495019061

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1CB J. GoffFLA17911512.8000.00
2FS C. WarrenHOU1499010.0000.00
3FS R. LeeALB138708.8000.00
4ILB J. MillerHOU147578.1263.01
5SS T. WrightUCON147699.945413.51
6FS G. WhitakerGT137365.1000.00
7FS W. PaulCIN127608.6000.00
8CB D. BrownMSST15710715.33103.31
9SS M. HarrisFRS1478712.4155.01
10FS T. AdamsFAU12710615.1000.01
11FS J. RogersMIAO13710815.4000.01
12SS E. LandisWMU136315.2100.00
13FS J. GrossmanUSF86335.5000.00
14FS J. YoungORST126477.8000.00
15FS D. AllenUSC10661.0000.00
16FS R. AllenARZ116223.7000.00
17CB M. LewisCOL1069115.2000.00
18CB D. GarciaEMU126386.3100.00
19SS W. OsbornBAY136274.53113.70
20FS P. SmithECU126376.2362.00