GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1M. NanceUGA2463371.746010.0510.924.361216182.9
2T. JonesUTAH2341955.93309.7514.712.974024180.1
3C. StevensonUNLV1291551.734611.9310.313.439106179.2
4M. WoodsMSST2593966.163310.746.811.771214175.2
5K. SmallwoodSMU2573459.657610.1610.523.566426172.3
6M. WilcoxIOWA2573459.669012.135.323.546656171.7
7R. BlodgettCIN1272177.82449.027.413.742112170.7
8D. MetzgerSTAN2754965.37289.768.011.349225170.6
9P. GlennCMU2483470.851810.812.100.067117168.4
10S. LeeIND2523363.554810.535.811.963125167.2
11T. JohnsonORE2422457.147511.337.124.869014166.2
12D. BrownOKST1362466.739210.925.625.645123165.4
13L. CurryNIU2483266.74298.948.312.165023165.1
14R. PriceAIRF1171270.61478.615.900.026010162.6
15E. SawyerSC2533973.65059.535.735.759331161.0
16J. DiazWAST2755573.36558.734.000.038234159.9
17L. DiazNAVY2804961.37249.067.511.275212159.5
18G. StricklandUCLA2674161.268610.234.511.5905016159.0
19J. LopezCOL1372773.03088.338.125.437011158.8
20R. TurnerTEX2442965.93518.049.112.344213158.4
21E. MitchellOHST2633758.75959.457.923.272216157.9
22W. LarsenIAST2694159.46759.845.811.471153157.8
23J. CroweTTCH2735068.56428.845.511.460126157.7
24W. ForrestARMY2251456.025510.2312.0312.072111157.3
25R. FosterUMD21328967.411708.986.143.065646155.8
26R. SandersMIAO2472859.64178.936.400.074121155.2
27C. WrightNEV2563053.656810.135.411.852124152.9
28F. SandersonUTAH113538.513610.517.700.043020151.7
29R. CarrollOKST1322371.92638.213.100.045121151.2
30J. HoustonPUR2633657.15148.269.523.260015150.8
31M. MyersTCU2553869.14377.935.511.8580011150.2
32A. HumphreyND2563460.75259.435.423.669004150.0
33W. RodriguesTEX2382565.83449.125.325.351403148.7
34J. StoneUCON2704260.05908.468.645.746117147.7
35R. SmithFLA1321856.233310.413.113.145011147.7
36S. CurtisMONT2794253.26418.1810.133.867431147.1
37C. AvilaUNM2452351.146410.336.736.752143146.4
38J. LambertUVA2221150.02129.614.500.049023145.9
39T. FlemingUSF2724055.65868.168.322.875705145.9
40A. OrozcoTROY1261453.81917.3311.513.847004145.9
41S. RowanWIS2704665.75517.945.722.953513145.0
42J. JeffersARK2292069.02478.513.413.442117145.0
43M. AlvarezGT2633555.66199.834.834.849014144.3
44B. HernandezHAW2654569.25007.734.623.145438142.9
45M. CoxMEM2734358.96398.845.534.1573213142.3
46R. HendersonNW2734764.45537.645.522.750204140.6
47J. WaltersWASH2452964.43076.836.712.228104139.3
48E. ShawMIA1372464.92727.425.412.732013139.0
49L. OtooleKENT1311754.82949.513.213.247122138.7
50J. RamosSDSU1312064.52126.826.513.240034136.8
51K. SpauldingCAL2714563.45647.922.811.467245136.6
52S. NewmanFRS2633758.74887.734.811.648115136.3
53S. HerreraFRS1181372.2975.415.600.024000135.8
54K. NewtonEMU2703347.16228.945.722.964449134.9
55J. JonesUNT1311341.931110.026.526.576035134.6
56R. BlountARZ2523363.54017.711.900.060312134.6
57W. WalkerUTEP2583356.94658.035.223.444032134.4
58R. DennyBAY2492959.24078.324.124.148236134.3
59F. WilliamsARZ2221568.21346.114.500.035022134.3
60D. MayesTENN2291655.22819.713.426.947011134.2
61D. ReynoldsUSC2623251.64216.869.723.239129134.1
62W. SelfMTSU2653452.34877.546.211.574023132.5
63D. MillerFAU2613760.74287.034.911.632041132.5
64T. WattsPITT1322062.52467.713.113.135014131.1
65R. LynchWMU2744358.15707.734.122.7483010130.8
66K. HoffmanASU2493163.32976.136.112.031234130.3
67C. FloresAIRF2492857.13687.524.112.050122129.6
68J. TaylorTROY1331957.63029.200.013.041020128.4
69W. MurrayHOU1311858.12046.626.513.234121128.2
70T. WashingtonRICE2724156.94516.345.600.055222127.9
71J. WilkinsLOU2562850.04738.435.435.461207127.9
72R. LawsonWVU2623353.25388.723.234.859437127.1
73R. DavisOHIO2794050.66318.045.133.888536126.8
74F. TylerFIU1372362.22205.925.412.746023124.5
75W. MccannAUB2765065.84946.522.622.641118123.8
76J. MarshallILL2914953.86216.855.533.340473122.7
77D. RidleyLSU2392153.82486.437.725.143103122.4
78J. GriffinVT2442761.43267.412.324.543027122.0
79A. SykesTXAM2805265.05887.400.022.5322511121.7
80D. MonahanTEMP2643859.43775.934.711.657114121.2
81D. HollowayKEN2613252.55068.311.623.349137121.0
82K. LeeDUKE2603558.34397.323.335.0423210120.8
83M. LawsonARMY2352057.12737.812.925.763115120.7
84T. FischerUNLV113969.21279.800.0215.451023120.5
85K. MoseleySDSU1261142.31867.227.713.848122120.1
86J. SanchezOU2492959.23126.412.000.045012119.4
87D. OsbornECU1331854.52397.213.013.039121119.3
88R. JohnsonBAY1201680.01407.000.0210.027110118.8
89T. LoveMISS2643453.14467.023.111.641016118.8
90W. EppsAKR2622946.85659.123.258.181163117.8
91W. GarrisonUVA2432148.82586.037.012.360022117.6
92E. HansenBOI2261246.22218.500.000.077001117.6
93R. SullivanKENT1331957.62487.500.013.052114114.6
94C. SmithULL2653147.75107.823.134.692057114.5
95L. McleodUNM1181266.71025.700.000.044001114.3
96E. SmithALB2774558.44756.222.622.636023113.6
97M. WhiteARKS1332060.62317.000.013.039021113.3
98K. HillBC2481837.53497.324.200.086125112.3
99S. PalaciosUCF1432660.52706.312.324.750021111.6
100R. SheltonMO2562748.23676.623.623.657007107.9
101S. McallisterNCST2804050.05456.833.856.241425107.1
102J. KnightCSU2693043.54436.422.911.449028104.1
103E. NorrisFSU1201260.0864.315.015.023111102.6
104S. AlfaroUCF114857.1604.317.117.132121102.4
105J. JohnsonCLEM2442659.11874.212.300.031236102.3
106L. GarciaSYR2392153.82436.200.012.660015101.1
107H. MillsVAND2592949.23325.623.423.447063100.8
108J. GableTUL2341441.22206.512.912.94301499.4
109J. AndersonKSU116956.21298.100.0212.53511199.0
110B. WoodsBUF2622641.94086.623.234.86836698.2
111W. MinterNEB2603253.33636.000.023.33429797.5
112J. RobinsonIAST2341750.01584.625.925.93102396.7
113M. MaySOMS2461737.03156.824.336.57502595.8
114M. NewsomeWAKE1382052.62135.600.012.63111694.5
115B. ChandlerMIST2331442.41976.026.139.15602294.4
116P. NeffOU2251248.01465.814.028.04301494.3
117J. ShortSYR1251248.01204.814.014.04001193.5
118A. LindseyBYU1341750.01845.412.925.94601193.4
119J. EricksonTOL2381539.52055.425.325.35503491.6
120S. BoggsBALL2673450.73425.123.046.03604891.5
121P. IngramTUL1381950.01694.412.612.62911490.8
122J. SmithCOL1261246.21194.613.813.82002189.6
123B. ColemanBGSU1221045.5994.514.514.53000289.2
124D. HenleyLATC2682841.23645.411.511.57815488.1
125J. GarciaWYO1241041.71164.814.214.22313887.7
126P. StrattonKAN2602643.33225.411.723.34804587.2
127M. WilliamsWYO2361438.92005.600.000.04013685.6
128R. DicksonMRSH2602236.73495.811.723.37411984.4
129J. WatkinsPNST1271451.91264.700.013.73010083.6
130R. MooreMINN2542546.32564.723.747.45611383.5
131B. BurnsRUT2491938.82204.512.000.04613483.2
132H. CaronTENN2442250.02445.500.036.84712182.9
133R. WoodardULM2472144.73327.100.0510.64701882.7
134J. WilliamsFSU120945.01115.600.015.04702181.6
135L. ScottTLSA2692942.03705.434.3710.19626981.1
136L. WatsonSJSU2622641.93816.111.669.74816579.5
137D. ReynoldsMICH2683044.13044.500.011.55803378.7
138J. CarrollUNT2462043.52124.600.012.23003677.8
139R. MillsBOI2311445.21725.513.2412.95301376.6
140A. AndersonND224937.5793.328.328.31302176.0
141J. DelgadoMIA1291344.81314.500.013.44311275.9
142M. AlbrightORST2411946.31914.700.037.34205670.8
143K. KimballUAB2452044.43086.800.0715.64622570.8
144J. SerranoIDHO1301343.31063.513.326.72813470.7
145J. MastersonUNC2441738.62676.100.0511.451221066.9
146S. ThomasNMSU2482347.91563.212.148.32901365.4
147J. BlairIDHO2371848.61443.900.038.12902765.1
148R. JacksonMIST1321237.51735.400.039.43001364.2
149J. WellsFIU1311032.31103.500.013.23214055.6
150E. JohnsonUTST1301343.3782.600.026.72301551.8
151O. SchaeferTOL122627.3653.014.5313.63004539.8
152R. JacobsPNST1291034.5652.200.0413.81504325.7

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB J. GuerraNIU265368184.05.662231000
2RB A. WallWIS264358179.05.592941011
3RB R. ParisOKST265315157.54.853111300
4RB D. WilcoxARK255293146.55.332054000
5RB F. WilliamsMIAO248291145.56.062211021
6RB T. BakerIOWA257280140.04.916421320
7RB C. BennettMTSU256280140.05.002310121
8RB C. CoffeySTAN257269134.54.722131000
9RB B. PostUSC237269134.57.276020000
10RB E. CooperOHST238267133.57.036520010
11RB J. StacyAIRF258259129.54.473510000
12RB R. StewartCAL257257128.54.511640010
13RB J. GreeneCOL249255127.55.202111011
14RB R. CobbMSST237248124.06.706221000
15RB J. MezaUVA255246123.04.471802310
16RB S. CoffmanASU252242121.04.652320011
17RB J. NegronSMU242237118.55.644931011
18RB K. LoweCMU247233116.54.964732000
19RB D. GabrielIND232230115.07.196920200
20RB T. FergusonSDSU260224112.03.732211222

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR J. DickCSU23715300150.020.0564910513.5100
2WR D. PaulSMU22011271135.524.6666641210.0100
3WR R. TeagueUMD22818269134.514.9117482127.1100
4WR L. JonesUMD22616260130.016.281653100.0111
5WR D. LynnOHIO21912259129.521.655512015.3011
6WR B. ThomasOHIO22311255127.523.2538810313.0000
7WR D. MccarthyARMY21812253126.521.151632100.0000
8WR L. ClineSTAN22315245122.516.339491114.3200
9WR F. LindseyUMD22115238119.015.978333300.0011
10WR E. AvilaUNM2199238119.026.4185201210.5011
11WR W. CalderonUSF21313232116.017.825492000.0000
12WR L. WilliamsBC2247228114.032.631861000.0100
13WR D. SpannCOL21914220110.015.744371100.0000
14WR J. LewisIND21813219109.516.849451100.0100
15WR M. DavisNEV2159219109.524.324521200.0110
16WR W. MoreauSC21312215107.517.924521100.0011
17WR C. ScottUCLA21710214107.021.442901115.9100
18WR L. MullenEMU2159213106.523.741642016.7200
19WR B. LoganMISS22312212106.017.749411114.3111
20WR R. KnottORE22310211105.521.140691028.7200

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT S. WatsonCOL2830020
2OT C. MartinARK2700000
3OT H. FieldMISS2641100
4OT R. MataSMU2601000
5OT A. BatesNEV2611102
6OG T. WardASU2660100
7OT M. OliverWIS2630000
8OG D. WilkinsonPUR2540101
9C S. BoydOHST2511001
10OT J. FineFRS2510211
11C E. ClarkMO2502000
12OG J. StineNAVY2420012
13OG H. BrownHAW2461010
14OG B. SimmonsTOL2422000
15OG E. SchneiderUNLV2430102
16OG R. RobinsonUTEP2430000
17OT T. FordDUKE2401000
18OT A. FordOKST2430001
19OG M. PetersenWASH2430101
20OT E. WardORE2420210

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1C. RobertsCMU2661122452291052
2D. StewartHAW2455600222291050
3A. PerrySTAN288223333008849
4D. JohnsonPUR21111224423008949
5W. HolleySC277332223118952
6R. NewcombGT255443400007839
7J. YoungWAST244333312007848
8G. GibsonUTEP255333301117850
9C. WilliamsIOWA21010440023006748
10J. HopkinsASU266222222016745
11P. JonesOHST21010112233016748
12C. RiosKEN222004424006847
13R. GambleTXAM211551100006631
14D. MillerAKR233222224006842
15M. OrtizIND255451112016943
16J. EspinosaDUKE233113322006641
17D. GibbonsUCLA246223311006642
18T. PattersonMISS255113322006648
19E. MilesUNT222332201005635
20M. WebbWMU245220034025846

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. HarringtonBYU11253844.843.30054000000.00
2J. JohnsonTCU21152147.443.52072000000.00
3M. OharaCOL2836645.844.10064000000.00
4A. WellsMISS21565043.341.011053000000.00
5J. MaguireWYO22294643.040.20055000000.00
6J. DunlapWASH21456840.639.40254000000.00
7W. TalleySJSU21355542.739.31451000000.00
8J. MorenoLSU21466447.438.52054000000.00
9L. JonesCLEM1937041.139.90053100000.00
10A. JohnsonWIS2936740.839.60052000000.00
11D. WootenIOWA2730443.440.61273000000.00
12J. RogersIAST21248540.438.20051000000.00
13S. PowersUCLA22086243.137.02259000000.00
14M. LewisUSC21357344.137.81058000000.00
15D. BowmanBALL21247739.838.00054000000.00
16R. MarshallUCF1523146.242.00054000000.00
17J. ShortUGA21146642.438.10463000000.00
18R. JohnsonSOMS21979041.636.72256000000.00
19L. JordanUTEP2940044.438.81059000000.00
20N. MorrisonFAU21666441.537.11657000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1SS J. BroomeTCU2628447.3980000.0000
2SS S. FitzpatrickMICH2930934.3980000.0000
3WR J. StewartCIN1518436.886023316.51800
4WR D. ReevesCAL2518136.2470000.0000
5FS W. NewBYU1311638.7860000.0000
6RB W. MurryFIU2825732.1860000.0000
7WR R. NguyenSMU2517134.2430000.0000
8RB N. GregoryALB2619632.7450000.0000
9CB B. SchultzOHST2927730.886045313.23502
10WR F. StephensKEN2516533.0450000.0000
11WR G. BoydAUB21338429.54503289.31700
12RB J. WilleyCLEM2618831.3530000.0000
13FS E. BravoUVA2720929.945077010.03101
14WR P. ClearyIDHO21233828.2490000.0000
15CB G. ReynoldsSJSU2618130.2350144.0400
16WR O. GillespieMRSH21540827.2530000.0000
17WR J. KingAIRF2515030.0450000.0000
18WR C. HughesARMY21437126.5450000.0000
19RB S. StroudARZ2617228.7390000.0000
20WR J. DalyBALL2617128.5390000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB C. LindsayMRSH2291910174121010101
2ILB S. NewtonMINN22720700002011001
3ILB M. SagerULM225178116160102000
4ILB J. HughesKAN224131114220000010
5ILB T. RossUCLA223176006121000020
6ILB D. ElliottULL223131000241000000
7ILB D. ConnorsOHST223121100260002000
8SS G. HarrisIDHO22216600250001011
9ILB G. RobinsonWYO22214800471023001
10OLB E. VazquezULM222175210330000000
11FS S. RobinsonMINN222121000000000011
12OLB C. MillerTLSA22217512112003000
13SS G. EricksonBC22112900130000201
14ILB S. MitchellUAB22117414381010112
15OLB A. MayLATC221174183130000110
16ILB A. BowersBC22117415230000000
17FS R. KramerSOMS22114700000000100
18FS G. MartinezMRSH22118300220021000
19OLB T. JohnsonSJSU22114713230000010
20OLB J. ParkSOMS22015500001002030

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1OLB J. MurrayMO2362.0000.00
2ILB A. ChaseMISS23165.3000.00
3OLB J. LynchPNST13217.0000.00
4ILB S. BaileyORST23258.3100.00
5OLB R. StrangeUSC233311.0100.00
6FS B. HartmanNAVY23186.0000.00
7OLB O. GutierrezEMU23268.7000.00
8CB W. WallOKST224321.5000.01
9CB M. RomeroASU22199.5000.00
10SS B. BestSTAN223919.5000.00
11SS F. CarpenterALB2242.0000.00
12CB J. MitchellBALL2263.0000.00
13FS M. CottonDUKE22199.5000.00
14CB K. ThompsonNEV2242.0000.00
15CB M. PiersonFRS2200.0000.00
16CB R. WrightSTAN1242.0000.00
17CB K. GabrielBOI2231.5000.00
18CB A. BaileyUCLA2200.0000.00
19FS G. MartinezMRSH22178.5122.00
20FS J. DownsORE22105.02178.50