GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1D. GregoryULL3371951.444912.1513.525.467043187.1
2C. ColonULM3321856.236411.4412.526.254103180.6
3N. TannerLOU2463167.43898.5510.900.060402174.3
4H. SmithMIA81187361.911029.31311.054.261147168.2
5I. CunninghamARK1317612068.217139.7126.842.3803919167.9
6G. OrtizTCU1717812268.515668.8169.052.8608323166.5
7W. SmithFRS81117164.09999.0109.021.8772310165.7
8W. HallPNST1327117564.625009.2228.162.27113518164.4
9J. TownsendTCU1763645471.453768.5446.991.46828335162.4
10J. LottFLA1326919171.026049.7114.151.98012427162.1
11R. SmithCMU1442427063.738309.0348.0102.49418637161.3
12J. WarnerTEX5876675.97648.844.622.345537160.2
13C. PeeblesUMD1775054372.463658.5445.9111.58236339160.1
14L. McdermottPNST6714867.64766.7912.722.842028160.1
15J. BrownTROY5865665.17208.478.111.259255160.0
16H. WilsonTEX1648131565.538838.1377.791.974201124154.9
17J. DaleUCLA1643625458.342219.7266.0112.56214744154.2
18W. SmithBOI1030318862.027048.9185.972.3889922152.0
19B. MooreUVA918110859.717359.6105.573.9693313150.7
20M. EdwardsFSU1329316656.725268.6237.872.480111025150.2
21J. HarmonTROY91147666.78717.676.110.954226149.4
22S. SamsonFLA1434120259.227208.0298.592.6924823149.0
23J. MorrisUSC1330318561.125708.5206.682.69912621148.8
24C. BentonWAKE111439465.711067.785.610.7435212147.8
25M. TurnerOHST1019410956.218319.494.631.58211322147.7
26J. RutledgeARK131428962.711498.196.332.1547612147.3
27T. MccarthyMIAO1214810470.310857.385.421.470137147.0
28J. PopeNEB1332119962.026548.3185.672.29091122145.6
29E. BushFRS923414762.819288.2135.662.67161018145.2
30J. FranklinHOU1575151969.157427.6354.7152.063192444144.7
31L. ChampionUTEP1324815763.318757.6187.383.26931818144.3
32D. HamptonHAW1324614759.820208.2156.162.47431013144.0
33J. HallPUR1030818861.025608.3154.951.6674926143.7
34R. LarsonMIAO1124715562.821058.593.641.66951021143.1
35A. TaylorPUR51268164.310408.364.843.2367315143.0
36K. BrownGT1341023757.833568.2286.8133.2889828142.8
37C. OwensLOU1429317760.423338.0196.593.1715627142.6
38D. GrangerCIN111398158.310567.6117.942.9615710142.4
39B. PearceFAU1122813659.617907.9146.152.2774923141.5
40J. DawsonCIN4905662.27298.144.422.286062140.5
41G. JonesMSST1359138465.044937.6305.1152.572171433140.5
42T. DavisOU7915762.67428.255.544.461226140.5
43E. TaylorSMU101438962.211077.785.642.861327140.1
44M. WardIND71439566.410247.274.921.447068139.9
45B. DawsonARZ1324516868.617477.1124.962.4614710139.7
46E. DouglasWVU1123813858.019418.2114.631.3556730139.2
47R. UpchurchSTAN1366541462.350987.7345.1162.482231542138.7
48B. SorensenUTST3311961.32708.713.213.250112138.6
49N. MillerVAND61076056.18738.265.632.853044137.5
50J. PorterWAST1140223558.530837.7256.2123.064141523137.4
51A. GreeneBALL1334720759.725577.4226.392.66711720137.3
52B. SandersWYO41045754.87457.2109.654.877477137.1
53J. BlairCSU51135649.610759.587.198.0793911136.9
54D. JacksonMSST5925762.07348.044.333.347106136.8
55D. RobinsonMICH1346526055.940008.6224.7173.79925846136.5
56A. NewtonARMY1334920057.327958.0195.4113.2729937136.2
57F. GarrisonTROY1225815459.720307.993.541.6694916134.2
58J. PughUGA1349025752.442338.6244.9183.770182441133.8
59A. WoodTTCH1335422162.426157.4144.082.37313838133.0
60K. PlummerTEMP1261765.41927.413.813.835021132.4
61E. BlairWIS1230316955.822427.4165.351.7662432132.1
62D. YoungFAU41065854.78427.954.732.885135131.3
63K. NormanFAU3734054.86158.434.134.178343130.9
64P. KeenanUSC131367152.211038.185.964.4715316130.9
65R. AndersonIAST1236321759.826507.3174.7113.060101225130.5
66H. PullenOHST1331317455.625558.2154.8154.869101124130.4
67R. ObrienRUT1349226253.340388.2244.9204.168181442130.2
68D. LopezWAKE1338423962.226146.8164.261.678141135130.0
69B. LemieuxBGSU1354131458.038827.2224.181.575122037128.8
70M. WarrenIND921811854.117488.0104.694.1816109128.4
71D. CabreraEMU81407956.411908.553.685.76171016128.2
72D. RobinsonASU1240221553.531067.7194.7123.095161037128.0
73F. GutierrezNCST1130416453.923267.7165.3123.98061431127.7
74D. JonesARZ1121712959.414906.9104.652.34910311127.7
75M. OwenLSU1230315450.823287.7165.382.69751613127.5
76D. HindsECU51338160.98626.575.343.0540510126.7
77E. ZeiglerBAY1333319959.822756.8154.592.77752029126.6
78D. WrightKAN1023213156.517977.773.062.67661514126.3
79C. ArnoldNW4684160.35588.234.468.857072126.1
80J. FunkNEB1020811454.815067.2125.894.3472515126.0
81W. OlsonECU61869249.514717.994.863.25241013125.4
82J. DiazWAST6814758.05867.244.944.957227125.2
83R. SchaefferKAN2613760.74827.923.346.662012124.7
84S. PerezFIU71679255.112557.584.884.8803817124.4
85J. SmithBYU1028517160.018846.6103.551.847101025123.6
86J. JonesBYU71709153.512617.474.152.974359123.5
87J. HarmonUVA91276853.59257.353.932.465286123.0
88B. PerryNW111779955.911386.4105.652.859477122.9
89R. LarryTTCH1261661.51746.713.813.829122122.8
90W. MooreILL91015453.57357.365.965.9412811122.3
91G. CloutierKAN91246754.08366.764.832.4712413121.8
92M. ZamoraCOL1337521156.324446.5205.3133.5628435121.7
93D. PierceUSF822712755.916367.294.094.05241319121.6
94W. MasonSC1335718652.124847.0185.0102.86461317121.6
95D. CooperUNM71747543.115819.184.6126.99801414120.8
96D. McguireMEM1323013157.015916.9104.3104.36221426120.7
97C. SandovalWIS101407352.19857.075.053.6862615120.6
98C. YoungMRSH1237921255.926166.9154.0123.25671919120.6
99T. AlvarezIOWA1232417955.222577.0123.792.86713824120.4
100J. ScottDUKE91899650.815188.063.284.27041122120.3
101R. YatesHAW91216755.48286.854.143.3682311119.9
102H. WallaceILL9935357.06016.533.211.152098119.8
103J. PowellSOMS1245422950.432557.2184.092.08092926119.8
104J. ScottIDHO4994848.57387.555.144.050079119.7
105C. HarrisWMU1030417055.922067.382.693.073121320119.6
106R. WoodWMU51367555.19627.153.753.759356119.3
107M. BurnsIDHO1224112049.818257.6104.1104.18531723118.8
108P. LakeKEN81447854.210457.374.996.276496118.7
109K. JohnsonMIA1226114655.917096.5114.283.16231524118.7
110H. MillerEMU91176152.18627.443.443.4663615118.5
111O. McgeeUTST121959850.315107.763.173.65231112118.3
112R. QuinteroUNLV71847942.915208.3147.6189.87641318117.9
113W. BurkePNST81528052.610687.074.674.6525719117.6
114J. RosenbergOKST1138823259.824526.3123.1112.87762123117.4
115C. SmithPITT61367252.98476.285.953.7710912117.3
116D. ByrdMONT1132518958.221966.892.8113.46681328117.3
117J. BassUTST2431841.93077.124.700.055016117.2
118F. HarmonKEN1027413549.317766.5165.882.97951320117.1
119D. LewisUNT92029547.014947.494.573.57941420116.9
120B. TurnerMEM131508053.39466.396.074.7571513116.8
121B. DavisBOI6985051.07267.444.155.160445116.5
122M. HamiltonALB1120510149.313726.773.410.5651918115.8
123R. RobinsonUCON1444525457.128246.3153.4153.46081336114.8
124R. JohnsonSMU1226514354.018687.062.383.06941115114.6
125T. IrvinUNT921410448.615717.373.373.38941718114.5
126J. DunnUSF81698650.913828.242.4116.5773818114.4
127J. JonesNAVY1228714249.519516.8113.882.87651710113.7
128W. BoyleSYR51477752.49446.453.432.0596514113.5
129M. HallSDSU1224411748.017087.093.772.9680823113.2
130J. LeeAUB1139118146.328117.2143.6123.16951726112.4
131B. RogersNIU1236418851.622946.3174.7154.17961225111.8
132C. JonesND1020410250.013616.773.473.46301214110.5
133J. PuckettMO91637646.610366.484.953.17331010110.1
134E. HickeyTEMP1129214850.716685.7134.551.76731011109.9
135J. ClevengerALB101276551.27155.686.364.740249109.8
136M. AndersonULM1132417554.022346.941.2103.16971725109.8
137E. MirandaUAB101205848.37476.254.232.5713811109.4
138R. EvansWASH1340323758.823295.8102.5133.24791941109.1
139H. KimTOL1032314244.021826.8154.6123.78562514108.6
140L. LowryWVU61346951.58956.743.064.5764314108.5
141F. AndersonTEMP61014443.67577.544.065.979054107.7
142G. RuckerUNLV71497550.39196.264.064.04421316107.4
143N. GarciaUTAH1023012052.214976.552.283.58041520107.1
144J. CanalesOU1335218552.621426.192.692.65362128107.0
145J. McgheeNEV112018240.815557.784.0126.09721428107.0
146J. GilbertFIU3543157.43736.911.947.438155106.7
147B. ParrisMINN112019245.812436.294.563.0552918106.5
148D. WilliamsCAL1433518856.117775.3103.072.15391013106.3
149R. McgowanTENN1235216948.022716.5123.4144.06542030105.5
150L. WestNMSU1134617650.921926.382.3113.28461128105.4
151C. ScottNCST61588050.610256.553.285.1594915105.4
152C. DouglasCIN1225214055.614125.683.2104.07121319105.2
153A. PierceBAY5764457.94425.822.645.334220104.9
154D. PollardVT1237218148.724226.571.992.49551621104.7
155H. VaughnKSU1338919449.924556.3112.8153.970141028104.5
156A. JacksonTXAM1240320550.923675.9153.7174.268101536104.1
157C. SmithLSU111124943.86776.054.532.780279103.9
158R. DavidsonCSU81798145.312066.795.0137.39121019103.9
159R. StovallWYO925711946.315796.1103.993.55361520103.7
160T. WalkerUNM102118741.213036.2146.6125.75931426103.6
161A. RodriquezSJSU1234617049.120796.0133.8154.38151830103.3
162P. AdamsIOWA5944547.96286.744.377.475173103.1
163D. MunozUCF1340718645.725966.4163.9204.97742332102.4
164C. CastilloOHIO1239818045.224106.1143.5112.87331729102.2
165P. TiradoFIU91417653.98245.821.442.8592912102.0
166W. MartinezLOU3652944.63986.134.634.680023102.0
167S. JenningsARKS1240219548.525016.2102.5143.58862233102.0
168M. MccormickNW1021410549.112375.873.373.3852819101.9
169M. LawrenceCLEM1237916042.225646.8102.6123.28382527101.4
170J. RankinAUB2361747.21534.225.600.028044101.3
171J. WyattALB2512243.13216.323.923.986211101.1
172R. DrewMTSU1232915848.020136.182.4113.37752128100.8
173M. EnglishBC1237818147.922716.0133.4174.59542131100.7
174E. EvansMO91808748.311086.242.263.3654921100.7
175D. EvansVAND4823947.65216.411.222.463228100.1
176R. WhiteDUKE5632031.74577.357.969.55606699.8
177R. LeeAIRF1244822049.127556.1102.2194.26212203299.6
178R. StoneSYR72109042.913016.262.952.4642161799.6
179G. MeyersIND3643148.44206.611.634.77035399.3
180A. DruryDUKE101637948.58915.563.763.7604151099.2
181J. ChampagneMIST1238718648.122685.9102.6143.67110152498.6
182M. SmithBALL4693855.13645.311.422.94425898.4
183J. WagnerMISS1236917447.220965.7164.3205.4654183198.3
184D. RayULL1129813946.617936.082.7124.0934102998.0
185A. FisherBC2321443.81905.913.113.14124497.7
186R. OrrKENT112309943.014796.462.6104.3805152497.0
187S. MillerRICE1137917847.023316.2123.2236.1599203296.9
188J. WalkerND81757643.410405.963.474.0731101796.7
189B. KempTOL5864046.55516.455.81011.665171196.3
190M. StricklandILL61376547.48135.921.553.650141694.8
191C. DickeyMINN81376547.48436.232.285.85354994.7
192R. MorganNEB111436847.67615.353.574.971281694.0
193D. BurnsPITT91055855.25265.000.032.932411991.6
194R. GantTLSA1234815344.020535.9133.7267.5555213390.9
195C. DealOKST61868344.611035.952.7126.5701131590.4
196B. WetzelLATC1237015842.723976.592.4297.8772222489.5
197F. WilliamsPITT4994646.54854.922.033.06226888.2
198R. SmithBUF925711243.612614.972.783.1732142887.6
199I. HowardAKR1234616447.420195.8102.9339.5803242486.9
200K. BarriosVAND1124312049.412475.152.1156.2441102286.9
201J. CarlsonUNC1132912939.218535.682.4134.0634242986.6
202J. MarreroECU4784253.84145.300.056.44223685.6
203H. StoneUAB923610745.312615.341.7135.5542141584.8
204L. BrownNIU2492142.92645.400.012.04803184.0
205M. ValdezCLEM2341338.21765.200.000.04202181.7
206G. MirandaBUF3472144.72625.612.148.56413681.5
207J. LinUTAH5903741.15115.722.277.85623880.6
208T. ThompsonRICE2331133.31695.113.013.05206180.3
209M. WashingtonTUL1237015541.919025.151.4184.9484223479.8
210M. HartBUF3913942.95385.911.188.872110778.6
211F. IrvinNEV101194941.26155.221.786.751181576.7
212J. PerezMTSU3512141.22835.500.035.93312476.0
213G. CrawfordWYO4462043.52234.812.248.75011374.0
214J. FieldsORE6783342.34615.900.0810.346071671.4
215M. SuarezEMU61083936.16956.421.91413.0501121170.4
216L. SalazarORE112248738.811265.041.8208.9504142069.1
217G. ThompsonUTST5753040.03484.611.368.04007467.4
218G. CampbellCSU3612541.03145.111.6711.55309766.7
219R. BairdMTSU2271037.01184.413.7311.12803263.7
220B. EvansNEV1221045.5572.600.014.51911258.1
221R. CrookKENT6842833.34855.811.21416.7511101052.4
222R. BrownBUF1251040.0692.800.0416.01803331.2
223B. AndrewsKENT114214.3221.600.017.11901113.2

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB R. RiveraLOU153941880125.34.77851210120
2RB J. RobertsMRSH143731837131.24.927795574
3RB M. GonzalezCOL133811782137.14.685569431
4RB J. ReedMIAO143331777126.95.34651510100
5RB C. RankinIND133521754134.94.987412141106
6RB E. DixonPNST142961720122.95.81711210051
7RB D. MossTCU173101710100.65.52771610652
8RB H. PageMSST153201690112.75.28861510432
9RB G. ReedFRS143101644117.45.3078143510
10RB B. SandersFSU133661636125.84.474899200
11RB D. HartCMU122671630135.86.1066135462
12RB C. LevineMIA142751629116.45.9252163210
13RB M. AdlerTEX153211590106.04.9584168584
14RB J. LewisARMY133441550119.24.515368197
15RB J. PerkinsUVA133261492114.84.589575553
16RB D. CarterBOI133091465112.74.748297632
17RB A. PennORST112891426129.64.9352124932
18RB K. FieldsMONT112311407127.96.0981114252
19RB L. KimKEN133341405108.14.214538411
20RB M. JacobsonIAST133211388106.84.324555921

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR W. MarshUMD171931321796105.613.66496720752.6210
2WR E. ChangTCU17143105148487.314.13394910610.7310
3WR O. CoxTCU17152108143284.213.33456813710.7553
4WR J. DoyleMSST1516094138592.314.7300728774.4610
5WR C. JacksonOHST13133751330102.317.7278729921.5421
6WR J. HuntUMD17164122132978.210.93375313542.4300
7WR J. DodgeUGA13119691318101.419.1311709386.7622
8WR F. ElliottIDHO12123561311109.223.42908572118.9654
9WR J. HoldenUGA1313471126597.317.8275566696.7131
10WR P. EllisonFLA1412179119585.415.1446778654.1321
11WR T. CharlesUNT1312468117490.317.3275896486.5362
12WR G. MathisHOU1514993113275.512.2144497296.0500
13WR Z. StewartWAKE1412977110178.614.3255786686.2510
14WR J. CornwellFLA1412077108177.214.0269856454.2410
15WR P. GallowayNEB1414470107476.715.3360908364.2430
16WR W. GuthrieOHST1312456106381.819.0268563554.0300
17WR M. CohenSTAN1316087106281.712.2247599595.6644
18WR E. KellyULM1212471106088.314.92334945108.1332
19WR L. RiceMSST1512084104769.812.52546810321.7321
20WR G. RoseAUB1213668104587.115.43256182139.61152

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT P. BenavidesWAKE1437440451
2OT A. ReyesMIAO1431112412
3C B. ArandaGT1330172103
4OT Z. AdamsPNST143096321
5OT R. RobertsARK132990414
6OG D. KiserOU1329114312
7C A. AndersonHOU1527500111
8OT A. CroninKSU132787521
9OG M. MoonWAST1326511111
10OT J. EganUCLA1626123122
11OT W. SkinnerBYU13251151052
12OG R. KimIAST1325181112
13OT J. HallCMU1424290231
14OT G. FisherUCLA1623351231
15OG G. LewisFRS1423125422
16OT R. BellMIA1422192626
17OG F. HinesTLSA1222210210
18OT A. BainesCOL102252101
19OT T. MoodyARMY1322103112
20OG W. BrownUCF1321270310

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1B. FletcherWAKE143737131613181314412436061
2D. MadsenTROY14363712131821121613435350
3F. WrightMSST155050151713141014311415658
4M. CouncilFRS14474910101819121611414651
5H. JonesTCU177880771518121546384653
6K. GarciaUCLA16626212131217121625385151
7F. MossARZ133333991313121622364050
8L. McbrideFAU1331321414131471113354252
9R. BrownSTAN13444516178881024343952
10L. WolfBOI1342427714149946343652
11E. WadeKAN132727141714195700334349
12N. DavisUMD178587141689913217335552
13M. SmallUVA133940101114166634333753
14T. TaylorIAST1330321317101161147334652
15N. VargasARK1340431215910111504324449
16R. LordCAL141618910111581147324351
17A. WardRUT1328291113810121700314048
18L. SampsonTEX167272111489101225314057
19E. ScrogginsBYU1331351213911410613314753
20J. BrowerAUB122323561414101423313751

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1P. McknightFSU1369316345.839.5101469000000.00
2G. JonesILL1290396544.138.631476000000.00
3J. HolmesBOI1364291345.538.631258000000.00
4V. RojasNEB1477340244.238.351057000000.00
5K. RoarkMTSU21670143.839.90052000000.00
6I. WhiteORE537157342.538.51462000000.00
7H. KellyNW638155941.038.03660000000.00
8M. WilsonUSF31882946.139.12659000000.00
9R. FowlerARMY1373312742.837.34462000000.00
10J. RutledgeUMD1754241644.737.561458000000.00
11J. WilsonMO1291390642.937.091661100000.00
12C. PooleUTEP1364274042.837.27660100000.00
13T. MathenyTTCH1375313241.836.851258000000.00
14L. GarciaHAW1369291042.236.74859000000.00
15D. SlaterKENT1295388740.936.55865000000.00
16T. ArnoldLSU1392374340.736.662060000000.00
17P. ParkAKR21149645.139.21070000000.00
18A. RiveraSDSU1284351641.936.35875000000.00
19J. CurtisTEX1676321742.336.381659000000.00
20D. MillerUVA1369293542.536.351060000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1RB H. BrownNEB1442135532.3980000.0000
2CB M. ErwinNAVY1242131731.4981000.0000
3WR P. HernandezMIAO1442131231.2100023819.03001
4WR D. WilliamMINN1050155231.09013227.31101
5FS C. BarnettHAW1334106531.3901000.0000
6CB S. SanfordBALL1339121631.2980000.0000
7CB R. TerryMIST1245138430.8902000.0000
8CB G. JenningsNCST1350152030.490211515.01500
9FS W. LeeUNM1362186030.01002000.0000
10WR V. HelmsNEV51958630.8980000.0000
11WR D. MccoyWAKE132884130.088033010.02502
12WR T. StewartND1246134329.2980000.0000
13SS C. GilbertARK1339113529.19803548613.977416
14WR H. McintyreUGA1347136129.098111414.01401
15WR G. GriffinOHIO1259169028.6980000.0000
16WR B. JonesASU1236102828.6901000.0000
17RB B. SandersFSU133394428.6860000.0000
18CB L. ThompsonUMD1758163428.29805568612.56414
19WR W. MathewsKAN1336102228.4980000.0000
20WR C. CoulterFIU1342118728.3981000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1OLB P. ParkerUMD17144954994710227009012
2ILB J. RossNEB1413610432218255161114124
3ILB J. MillerHOU1513010030940174280318010
4SS R. JohnsonWIS13128933500255500513000
5ILB J. WarrenTEX161289533104919394216054
6OLB B. MartinSYR121259035427163211108023
7OLB M. RobinsTLSA1212498269451528101110022
8ILB J. SteinerMRSH141199227736162710017041
9FS M. LeeFRS1411998211321490046122
10ILB J. PhelpsUSF121198831529132810105150
11ILB S. HoganASU1211891271916233153012
12ILB R. GalindoIDHO121189622822234954913012
13ILB R. RobbinsND12117902762915262130291
14OLB J. BoydCSU12117912673512249034260
15ILB C. HamiltonMIST121178037159141136481
16SS D. BrownKSU1311782350010160003102
17ILB A. RubioBC1211595202521335206102
18ILB F. NoelUNC121158431128152014112
19FS J. ConnellEMU1211588270016260033105
20OLB W. CahillORST141138330623132515308530

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1FS B. WoodardORST14131179.027738.52
2FS G. MurrayTROY14910111.2111.01
3FS C. TobinSDSU12924226.9000.03
4FS J. SerranoSJSU127385.422914.51
5FS T. WattsARZ137537.63268.70
6SS D. OgdenUNT107162.3000.00
7OLB R. NicholsonBALL13711616.6312240.72
8FS W. CamachoHOU157324.6000.00
9ILB W. FloresOU13714620.9100.02
10CB K. KnightWAKE147608.6000.00
11ILB J. WilliamsMINN12714420.6000.02
12SS J. LaddSYR1266110.211111.00
13SS M. KramerMIA136528.7000.00
14CB G. GuzmanSTAN136376.2000.00
15SS R. JohnsonWIS136498.211111.02
16SS D. HillAKR126549.0000.00
17FS L. JonesUGA1368213.7221.01
18SS C. WallaceDUKE136244.0000.00
19SS M. TuckerCAL1467011.7000.01
20CB D. SmithNAVY136508.313737.00