GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1N. ThompsonND1181372.220111.2422.215.674112228.2
2M. SellersKEN3432967.445610.649.300.049024187.2
3L. BermudezUCON1546032069.6475810.3449.681.78632341184.5
4K. NewsomeTEX1543328265.1465610.8378.5112.58916641178.6
5M. HernandezALB1230919763.829449.5258.1103.29011523164.0
6T. DupreFRS1225616263.321998.6239.041.6648827162.0
7R. BryantFRS4684769.16709.922.900.0475110161.6
8J. RobinsonIAST1570145264.568169.7395.6111.675481352161.4
9T. LeeWAKE814410875.012608.874.942.8563511159.0
10R. SmithFLA1649231564.044899.1367.3153.085271835158.7
11S. RowanWIS1759936661.155979.3386.3183.08331352154.5
12B. HernandezHAW1328017863.623788.5186.462.16214224151.8
13J. HigginbothamWYO1017710358.215208.6158.574.0686916150.4
14C. McdowellTROY1116511368.513368.184.821.284156150.1
15E. HansenBOI1322165.63069.613.113.166112150.0
16A. DeleonCIN1417510560.015969.1105.752.9958513149.8
17M. PadgettWAKE817712872.312867.3137.374.048983149.7
18S. SmithUMD1721214568.417168.1115.262.85010214147.9
19R. NelsonMEM3563562.54197.558.923.663054147.7
20J. HerbertMISS41096055.010279.454.621.878185145.7
21R. GarrettTCU1348328859.641088.5285.8112.35633748145.6
22D. TaylorULL101557951.014319.2127.774.55511217145.0
23J. PriceMSST1666943364.753408.0334.9121.871351350144.5
24D. WalkerUTEP1450028557.042708.5326.4183.699291143142.7
25R. SandersMIAO1443827262.135658.1225.0112.58292525142.0
26T. RossASU1019111560.216268.594.752.6803822142.0
27M. TalleyCIN1442725359.333327.8307.0133.05917829141.9
28R. ClementsHAW720411958.315457.6146.931.5699611141.7
29V. RichardsWAKE716010465.012818.085.063.8597510141.3
30R. BelangerBOI6955861.17497.955.322.1602410140.4
31J. SchultzUMD1690060066.764737.2424.7111.273231251140.0
32W. BrewerGT111156455.78747.697.843.5572513138.4
33N. GrossNIU1443024957.936518.5214.9153.564111732138.4
34D. JonesWVU71389367.49717.085.853.637255138.4
35M. PorterUSC1424313756.419988.2156.293.7827619138.4
36A. ClarkBC5713549.36028.557.022.845046138.1
37C. HamiltonWMU926216061.120077.7135.062.3658925137.2
38R. BarnesUCLA1344225156.833717.6276.1102.37613937136.5
39K. EdgarWMU91819854.115298.4126.6105.5692416135.9
40N. CooperTROY61358462.29897.375.243.066068134.9
41D. MyrickMINN4522955.83296.347.700.042216134.3
42M. BryantGT1122013159.516147.3146.494.17311117134.0
43W. WilsonOU71347455.210808.164.532.2671914133.2
44G. OsborneMONT925613753.520928.2124.762.37161022132.9
45K. VickersMISS925414557.120177.9103.962.4805524132.1
46M. CoxMEM719311157.513687.1115.742.16571110131.7
47C. SelbyNEB1447826956.334767.3316.5173.67771735131.6
48J. PughLSU1342925860.132937.7184.2153.580122027131.5
49M. LawsonARMY1348126955.935957.5255.2122.586131242130.9
50L. WongARZ1218511461.613997.684.384.3626618130.8
51M. SimpsonOHST621712356.717067.9104.694.1739417129.6
52E. NorrisFSU5553156.44728.623.635.550241129.5
53E. AndersonBOI2432558.12455.737.000.047003129.0
54J. AlvaradoILL1336521057.525356.9195.282.2599633128.7
55J. PrewittFIU1228216157.120127.1165.7103.58871524128.7
56L. KrausSTAN1450127855.537997.6295.8244.892191341128.7
57T. GrigsbyECU1138720753.530677.9143.671.86121936128.4
58F. TylerFIU6964850.07317.666.233.162358128.3
59M. CarrUSF1340724059.030097.4163.9122.980112026128.1
60P. DavidsonUSC1320811153.414657.0146.773.46791013128.0
61G. BaileyND1121812155.517137.962.831.464588127.8
62G. NietoBOI1224514760.016256.6124.952.0465825127.8
63J. AnayaKSU121519059.611877.953.374.6478714127.3
64J. LynchUGA1341923054.931977.6194.5143.380162036127.3
65G. BishopFRS2211257.11597.614.814.857020126.9
66C. WillisALB71297255.810288.032.332.371157125.8
67T. WattsPITT1136219353.326657.4195.2133.672131231125.3
68L. SmithNMSU1131813141.228038.8268.2278.58532816125.2
69G. RobinsonBAY51126457.18337.432.721.859037124.9
70T. SullivanTXAM1344025056.832437.4153.4122.77051738124.5
71E. TaylorMO1127715455.618396.6155.472.57131325124.2
72R. JohnsonBAY1033718254.024287.2154.592.776131132123.9
73D. SmithBYU1243322652.233437.7204.6194.47791637123.5
74J. GreerFSU121237661.89307.610.832.4464314123.1
75P. IngramTUL1135217549.725227.2174.851.46541625123.0
76R. MajorFSU1222412857.116427.394.0104.55211116123.0
77S. BarksdaleOHST1227815756.521167.682.9103.65811626122.7
78R. LewisWVU6945457.46456.944.333.249238122.7
79J. SampleDUKE1343022051.234027.9184.2194.47591136122.6
80J. DiazHOU1335718852.725757.2154.282.27781335122.6
81C. LopezSYR1133618254.224317.2164.8144.262101926122.3
82J. TaylorTROY5653350.84827.434.623.148062122.1
83R. ThompsonBGSU1242825158.627906.5194.4133.063111834122.0
84J. JohnsonMINN91498255.010857.353.442.7711727121.9
85J. DavisAIRF6894651.76076.844.511.176050121.6
86D. BerryNCST1223312252.416717.2114.783.47681425121.3
87S. BoggsBALL619110353.913357.084.252.6765910121.2
88J. ThorntonVAND51155749.68937.843.532.6643813121.1
89D. MitchellOKST3582848.34567.935.235.254037121.0
90K. SmallwoodSMU1244124254.931887.2194.3204.58451734120.7
91D. MillerFAU51578352.911747.563.863.8501513120.6
92E. WilliamsULM4582746.64848.335.246.968044119.9
93G. BrownNW1241521451.630187.3184.3153.68571326119.7
94D. DickinsonMINN61075854.27096.654.732.8680714119.7
95R. WoodardULM72189945.416817.7115.083.78051319119.5
96D. ReynoldsMICH1330416253.320276.7165.3113.6539831119.4
97M. TateTTCH1350225651.033956.8275.4163.251151140119.2
98P. TylerARK1320412159.313456.673.473.4693919119.2
99L. RamirezBALL722011652.717608.062.7115.09631015118.9
100J. SmithCOL1338321856.925966.8143.7153.985112026118.1
101J. LambertUVA1430718058.619536.4113.692.95141231118.0
102E. HansenNAVY1127513950.519237.0124.482.97751322117.9
103J. DavisOHIO1124011949.616466.9114.662.56931330117.3
104R. GreenUSC3673653.75358.011.534.558378116.8
105J. SousaWAST1379142954.252746.7283.5212.783201664116.6
106F. WilliamsARZ51266551.68646.943.221.6542910116.5
107D. LeyvaWASH1240020751.728437.1164.0174.27691430116.2
108R. SwartzPNST1319110253.414507.631.663.1548515116.1
109J. RamosSDSU1026714353.619307.251.962.29171727116.0
110R. JacobsPNST1238622758.824086.2112.892.37281334116.0
111S. BerrySDSU51456947.611668.074.8117.66541414115.9
112G. DillardLOU1335319254.424416.9123.4144.0565841115.8
113R. WallaceMIA1347224852.532466.9183.8173.68471931115.7
114D. ArnoldWVU1018610355.412746.842.242.2533614115.7
115R. BentonTOL5944648.96196.655.333.278223115.4
116S. PalaciosUCF1349924348.737547.5224.4285.68991242115.2
117J. DavisOHIO7804050.06137.756.2810.050284115.0
118J. AndersonKSU1129515050.820236.9113.793.1809818114.7
119L. RiggsIND1346222949.631066.7214.5153.276131239114.5
120C. JacobsBC2482245.83377.024.212.148046114.4
121J. LivingstonSJSU621511352.614957.073.383.77421316114.3
122G. BritoUNC81306146.99977.775.4107.766286113.7
123W. WoodPITT1181161.1975.415.615.622011113.6
124B. WhiteCAL1347923649.335347.4153.1204.265161844113.2
125R. EvansMICH101206453.37436.243.321.748126113.0
126W. BlakePITT6714360.63805.445.645.648125112.8
127R. MilesUNT821310448.814326.794.273.3970916112.7
128J. BlairIDHO1243620346.628526.5194.492.17242129111.8
129R. DicksonMRSH61507248.010927.396.0138.7722911111.6
130J. StaplesPUR4944750.05746.144.322.148256111.1
131J. HicksND823311649.815466.673.052.14921625111.1
132E. FarleyUNM1237517145.627637.4184.8236.16821727111.1
133J. EricksonTOL91648048.812027.342.463.7640710111.1
134B. MendezUTST101397050.49116.664.364.370159111.0
135T. EnnisASU920110552.212826.463.052.5502614110.7
136C. GibsonMIST91447350.79386.542.832.1762518110.4
137G. HelmsEMU1020110451.712666.373.563.0732817110.2
138D. BrownOKST1239321153.724596.3133.3143.67581137110.0
139E. BolesKENT61246149.28116.543.232.4453416109.9
140J. SimmonsLATC1240318946.929127.2102.5123.07771825109.8
141V. RenteriaNEV1341819446.429077.0153.6153.68483130109.5
142H. DolanKAN1447825052.329506.2163.3142.964111830109.3
143V. ColonMTSU91948644.314787.652.694.66911214107.6
144C. JohnsonMEM81587849.410016.363.863.8893104107.5
145W. HuntMTSU820710148.813636.673.483.96311515107.5
146J. WagnerNCST61065854.76826.421.943.8713511107.4
147M. CouchOHIO5994141.47877.977.11212.1521911107.3
148M. CourtneyAKR3824048.85246.433.733.747276107.2
149M. MaySOMS1231615749.719746.2123.8134.16552132106.5
150K. SimmonsBOI118950.01055.815.615.629003106.2
151E. CampbellSC1232015548.420086.3123.8134.17981428105.4
152G. MayoOU92068943.214907.283.9125.8801921105.1
153R. CooperBC924910843.415326.2135.2104.07371419104.3
154D. HollowayKEN927013951.517396.451.9103.76331025104.3
155C. WalkerSJSU71899047.612826.873.7126.35841016104.1
156B. JonesVT1223511147.216587.183.4166.87442028104.1
157N. HammondMRSH1123011550.014616.441.762.65721217103.9
158M. WhiteUAB1242120648.926236.2143.3184.36782740103.7
159L. OtooleKENT61174941.98707.454.397.76421013103.1
160H. JuarezECU2352057.12156.100.012.931001103.0
161B. BergerUNC71747543.112257.074.0116.3752914102.9
162J. HernandezULM51526945.49316.174.674.69501011102.8
163D. MonahanTEMP1238920753.222615.8102.6153.97371828102.8
164S. DrakeRICE1247423449.427635.8143.0132.757102234102.6
165T. AdamsORST1443720346.526696.1143.2133.08842129102.4
166T. FischerUNLV821310247.912615.994.2104.7805718102.2
167J. CarrollUNT82019547.312486.273.594.55461323102.0
168S. GordonNAVY91215444.67526.265.075.869177101.6
169I. ClineKENT81405841.48646.264.353.654066100.3
170C. SmithFAU91918142.411175.894.773.780181699.8
171D. SotoAUB1238619851.321675.6102.6143.6557203199.7
172D. MayesTENN1239619348.722725.7133.3174.3575182499.2
173K. MarrPUR928214551.415445.572.593.275481399.2
174K. HarrisTROY4753850.74616.111.334.05505098.7
175M. PierceIOWA1236918149.121855.9102.7174.6615161598.5
176C. RosadoMISS6743141.94285.834.122.77413298.4
177D. PetersTLSA1241018344.624646.0133.2163.9848183397.8
178D. CulbertsonTUL2321340.62006.213.113.12802597.2
179R. WootenMIST51034341.77207.021.954.98025597.2
180F. SandersonUTAH1236518149.621475.982.2195.2776172295.8
181T. BooneBUF101909047.410635.684.2126.359382195.6
182P. ReevesORE121517348.39666.432.0106.66738895.4
183D. JonesCLEM1230113645.217605.893.0144.7696192594.9
184F. WestCSU1037317246.122536.061.6143.8704162494.7
185J. AllenMIST5743648.63294.434.122.74704894.0
186S. ArsenaultRUT91276349.67495.910.853.96836793.9
187J. HickmanWYO72139343.713156.252.3104.7725111493.9
188C. IversonMEM1301033.32006.713.313.35900093.7
189B. NegronAIRF1228412845.119416.851.8217.4773213693.5
190A. GilletteVT71134943.46936.132.765.355341293.0
191T. RamseyCMU1338920051.420925.461.5174.4688173592.9
192J. KnightCSU5843541.75136.144.878.38014992.0
193W. HicksMO1311651.61735.600.013.24021092.0
194F. MartinULL6863844.24795.622.333.558031091.7
195J. AlexanderARKS102389841.215816.6104.22410.1831183190.7
196D. MejiaUTST5954547.45375.733.277.45415790.5
197M. NewsomeTOL61114944.17096.432.798.1492101090.5
198B. BurnsRUT1029414148.015055.151.793.1493191290.4
199F. ThomasEMU824210945.015216.362.5218.7723122588.7
200D. HortonBUF81717342.710996.421.2137.6572111285.3
201A. HowardAKR928212945.715085.362.1217.4564162482.8
202G. CampbellVAND72279140.111735.252.2104.4542151682.0
203R. PattonUNLV71566944.26984.531.953.247181681.8
204R. CastilloULL6812632.14876.022.544.960241380.9
205L. NealUNC41195243.77836.600.0119.25117780.5
206K. LewisVAND3683044.13024.411.522.950241080.4
207D. MillerARKS3633149.23114.911.657.94102980.0
208R. JacksonMIST5542240.72354.411.911.94302679.7
209R. SorensonORE112109545.29654.621.0104.8463172377.5
210J. RobinsonSC91105146.45234.800.065.56107775.4
211D. MillerKSU221942.91034.900.014.85401174.5
212L. RobinsonKEN2371540.51905.100.025.44701372.9
213E. JohnsonUTST81526240.86904.510.785.3652101470.6
214J. GutierrezPNST3532241.51893.600.035.72900360.1
215K. SeymourULL333824.22246.800.0412.14809557.0
216R. SheltonMO6732331.52924.011.479.67107650.4
217H. BrantleyMO111436.4373.400.019.11700046.4
218C. SanchezTLSA223626.11215.300.0313.04201144.2

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB J. RobinsonFLA164081912119.54.6983189195
2RB D. ValdezARZ133141748134.55.57791215053
3RB T. MartinWIS173031705100.35.6331157176
4RB L. GilliamTCU132941627125.25.537656053
5RB J. LaraLOU133721622124.84.3674913344
6RB G. HallLSU133521609123.84.5739712311
7RB E. TaylorWVU133121559119.95.004993284
8RB R. PoeALB133861509116.13.9142631174
9RB F. SharpSTAN132841444111.15.0856546103
10RB A. HuberMICH132801377105.94.9280134133
11RB D. BallUVA14309137197.94.446075431
12RB W. LachanceHOU133721357104.43.652945431
13RB J. GreeneCOL132801355104.24.847393721
14RB J. BarbourUCLA132741320101.54.8253813032
15RB W. MitchellORST122891310109.24.532683462
16RB C. HolmesCMU13268129899.84.84761045117
17RB R. JohnsonILL13250129499.55.186784220
18RB J. JorgensenTEX14257126190.14.9129614000
19RB C. GriffithUSC13230125996.85.477299533
20RB B. ThompsonFSU13324125896.83.887597274

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR F. PetersonWIS17181109158793.414.65445712510.6430
2WR F. LindseyUMD17189130157192.412.15585010700.0411
3WR P. WarrenUMD17202131154590.911.83767361542.0300
4WR J. GarciaMSST16167113152795.413.55444691042.4293
5WR W. WallerIAST15136901520101.316.9351508896.6321
6WR F. JohnsonUMD17198130147886.911.4362479842.0521
7WR F. WalshWIS1713984147386.617.54398313853.6321
8WR B. BowlesTEX159261139593.022.92388910800.0400
9WR J. FrantzTEX1511976131187.417.2416779597.6332
10WR D. SheehanSTAN1416081126990.615.7389806810.6241
11WR W. GoodmanALB1311269120892.917.5280902765.4342
12WR C. PattersonNIU1413073120385.916.5246644643.1221
13WR R. NavarroUCON159064119379.518.62638611255.6311
14WR A. MooreWAST13186100119091.511.92836448179.1721
15WR B. ThomasOHIO1314563116189.318.42166581139.0520
16WR R. ThompsonTCU1314279116089.214.7248567753.5321
17TE B. MccoyIAST1512980114876.514.4279737810.8231
18WR D. HoggWAST1316788114387.913.04245999137.8810
19WR C. PetersonUSC1514678114376.214.7263646774.8211
20WR J. WilliamsUMD1716498114167.111.64154771163.7731

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG M. BuschLOU133751130
2OT C. AlexanderUCLA1331272030
3C W. HightowerFRS1331221110
4OT W. BeamTEX1529490314
5OG O. GutierrezILL1328273131
6OT W. PerryMEM142635412
7OG J. AndersenBOI1326342243
8OG S. HernandezKENT1225330502
9OG S. WilliamsSTAN1423272304
10OG F. TerryNMSU1222260130
11OT S. AllenWVU1322162031
12OG R. GrimesMIA132181515
13OG L. ClarkeMISS1121163333
14OT F. BoylesNAVY1221331432
15C J. JusticeECU1321265437
16C N. ThomasBAY1321230252
17OG J. LucasUNM1221351023
18OT A. BatesNEV1320141134
19OG T. WardASU1320263125
20OT R. JonesHOU1319190461

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1D. JohnsonUMD17646920211416111623475650
2J. GarciaMSST16485018201315101722435450
3F. RiveraWIS17626211131317131547415258
4S. RussellIAST1556561717141881025415053
5M. StringerTROY143535171989121525394850
6T. HaleBAY13303015161213101313384550
7E. CampbellKAN142122161857152023384852
8B. JoyceMIAO14444511151315131800374849
9R. BlackORST14252511121111101458374552
10T. SerranoECU1318191618101091202354249
11P. ClarkMICH1340421111111181259354354
12M. BurdenNIU143233181810116700343649
13M. JasperGT1337371011121291236344153
14B. CastroARK133334151968101134344253
15K. JohnsonUCON157375121310106956333852
16T. ColeCAL1325271213710101245334052
17R. GambleTXAM13242410101012101334333951
18M. WebbWMU12293112139108845333652
19J. DavisUGA1325271212101181535334352
20J. WilliamsUSC154950121411127937334252

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1D. WalkerTOL639170243.639.71661000000.00
2S. PowersUCLA1378339943.638.861464000000.00
3W. GrangerWIS1781366545.237.9101659000000.00
4G. AveryORE1295397741.937.461257100000.00
5N. WheatleyFAU1176326142.936.9111457000000.00
6J. MartinezWAST1383360643.436.910858000000.00
7T. McintoshOU1291372240.936.831459000000.00
8M. SmithTXAM1374308241.636.85856100000.00
9D. WittULM1289377342.436.6111060000000.00
10R. AlbersBAY1384363443.336.681065000000.00
11K. SmithUNLV1399418842.336.5121262000000.00
12P. BoyerSYR1278340943.736.58863100000.00
13J. JohnsonMONT1286370743.136.461259000000.00
14J. MorenoLSU1374320643.336.47859000000.00
15A. BowerTENN1293385841.536.341073000000.00
16J. LoftonALB1361254641.736.57659000000.00
17E. MeyersILL13100422142.236.28857000000.00
18B. GaryOKST1065277442.736.22260000000.00
19L. VogelMINN1292383541.735.9111057000000.00
20A. GordonARZ1378336343.136.0111459000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1WR R. NavarroUCON1545154434.31000000.0000
2RB C. HolmesCMU1337123833.5981000.0000
3WR G. DavisNCST1349159232.5982000.0000
4WR P. ClearyIDHO942132631.6980000.0000
5WR T. AdamsARK1343134731.3860000.0000
6WR N. HudsonPITT1337112730.59013237.7800
7CB L. GoodeWIS1744133230.3980000.0000
8RB J. JacksonBAY1239116329.8981000.0000
9CB B. SwensonTEMP1243125929.3991000.0000
10FS B. HollowayWASH1238110629.1470000.0000
11RB B. ThomasUGA1345129828.8992000.0000
12WR J. DalyBALL1336104128.9880144.0400
13CB C. RichardsARMY1335101128.9880000.0000
14WR C. ScottUCLA133189728.9860000.0000
15CB R. RobertsMEM1454152828.31000000.0000
16WR E. GordonUTEP1447132428.2980000.0000
17WR S. NormanKSU1248134228.0901000.0000
18WR J. WadeECU133393128.2860000.0000
19CB M. CooperULL1138105627.8980000.0000
20WR J. StewartCIN1441113427.79013206.71401

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB E. WilliamsUCON15133993412721935132020132
2ILB L. RodriguezNIU141321003272015276029012
3OLB G. PattersonTUL1313198336571542120113111
4OLB H. ArroyoCOL1313010030836143216003024
5ILB M. JeffriesHOU131281052341522362216051
6FS M. RamirezUCON1512888400010230013251
7ILB B. ReynoldsTEMP12127982974223443014011
8ILB C. SantiagoWAST13126972951813224214011
9ILB G. ArnoldORST141259332651265922214381
10ILB S. KaufmanWIS17125943172915350125310
11OLB D. GriffinWIS171249727721153517118021
12ILB D. EvansUTST12123972682921402125011
13SS R. JenningsCIN141218536138200057024
14OLB R. JamesRICE12121893214143670242130
15ILB C. DodsonUMD1712189323921431038011
16OLB T. WatkinsPUR131219031314235010015012
17ILB G. WoodyUCF13119952441525492139100
18FS J. DriverMO1211886321610200005220
19SS A. HenleyUVA1411780370013320037044
20OLB J. ParkSOMS12117863152410208007181

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1FS J. HuberUMD17111069.6100.01
2CB R. EvansIND1310757.5221.00
3FS R. CrispUVA149576.3133.00
4CB C. RichardsARMY13925027.8000.03
5FS V. KingUCLA138708.8000.01
6FS D. YoungHOU138384.8177.00
7FS J. DunnMIAO148131.6000.00
8ILB D. EvansUTST128445.5133.00
9CB R. WhiteALB117324.6100.00
10FS M. OdonnellFIU137385.4155.00
11FS W. WadsworthSTAN147689.7000.00
12OLB J. KimTEX15715321.9100.02
13SS J. HealyCLEM12712417.7144.01
14FS C. SmithIAST157628.9000.00
15CB D. NelsonWYO137253.6000.00
16CB D. MasonARZ137111.6100.00
17SS W. ParkerTROY14710214.6000.02
18CB M. PiersonFRS136376.2000.01
19CB E. GuevaraUMD176477.8000.00
20CB L. SanchezECU136508.3000.00