GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1D. ArnoldWVU1121191.715012.500.000.045001196.7
2S. ArsenaultRUT1312890.331810.326.513.235101191.3
3R. SmithFLA1445231068.642469.4378.281.87023639171.0
4D. MetzgerSTAN1656736965.154069.5508.8101.89733741170.7
5K. HarrisTROY7977173.29219.577.233.175541170.6
6H. ComptonSDSU1181055.619110.6211.115.661107170.2
7J. TaylorTROY41026866.7104210.265.922.072437168.0
8G. StricklandUCLA1447930764.145509.5347.181.79029144164.0
9C. McdowellTROY6805670.06868.656.222.574129157.7
10A. CantrellHAW101328463.610918.3118.321.572768157.5
11R. LynchWMU1345927660.141809.1337.281.77819841156.9
12D. BrownOKST4975758.89539.877.244.1944411156.9
13L. CurryNIU9935761.36997.599.711.165157154.2
14M. WilcoxIOWA1130517557.429769.8216.9144.669161120152.9
15R. TurnerTEX1435122363.530118.6216.061.77816527151.9
16W. GarrisonUVA1428118565.822568.0207.172.58541318151.8
17M. WoodsMSST1344628764.337838.5276.1102.29424829151.1
18W. RodriguesTEX1423614159.720978.9156.452.17610423151.1
19J. DoranNMSU1301653.32949.826.713.342111151.0
20M. TalleyCIN111267861.99767.7129.554.044445150.5
21M. MyersTCU1535223265.928998.2195.451.45812532150.1
22E. MitchellOHST1337522459.733739.0236.1123.27213829149.1
23J. StoneUCON1344326058.739398.9296.5132.97317841149.1
24V. RichardsWAKE1032521766.825747.9206.282.5608119148.7
25R. FosterUMD1692358963.875718.2566.1192.165422453148.6
26J. ThompsonWVU1022613459.320128.9135.862.77512219147.7
27J. WilkinsLOU1340221052.236619.1287.0112.786131335146.2
28N. GrossNIU1232819659.825037.6237.072.16281229142.7
29C. WrightNEV4824150.07919.644.922.452139142.2
30J. LopezCOL3493265.33617.448.236.137122141.9
31L. NewtonNAVY3362363.92557.125.600.030012141.7
32J. BuckNAVY81679355.712607.5137.831.85761111141.2
33D. JonesKSU1321412056.118738.8125.683.76510518140.6
34J. CroweTTCH1336519954.532558.9205.5133.67711934140.4
35S. CurtisMONT1351430859.941448.1254.991.867171529140.2
36K. LeeDUKE1337322259.529988.0215.6112.98015537139.7
37S. RowanWIS1446426056.039938.6265.6173.774171342139.5
38D. MyrickMINN2231669.61757.614.314.323021139.1
39L. GillUGA1281346.429210.413.613.654033138.7
40L. OtooleKENT1311754.82949.513.213.247122138.7
41E. SawyerSC820712459.917228.394.362.98451012138.3
42T. FlemingUSF1243923653.837038.4286.4173.97529941137.9
43R. CarrollOKST927515054.523008.4165.893.37751723137.5
44M. AlvarezGT1218710254.516238.7105.384.38321314136.5
45R. HendersonNW3835161.46267.544.822.450214135.9
46B. EstesIND1318410255.415488.494.963.3624521135.7
47R. BlountARZ1342027064.330937.4163.871.767121536135.4
48J. RodriguezUSC1223213256.919798.5104.393.97112324135.0
49L. DiazNAVY923713456.518357.7135.562.5805517134.6
50K. DiazIOWA1424012250.818767.8197.9104.2843718134.3
51R. SandersMIAO1443626159.932497.5204.681.87641127133.9
52R. BlodgettCIN131538958.211457.595.953.3833711133.9
53A. OrozcoTROY81619055.911707.3138.185.0723613133.7
54A. HumphreyND1335620357.026537.5195.372.07131221133.3
55C. PaceBOI71617446.014398.9106.274.3843713132.8
56J. WatkinsPNST1239923759.430597.7174.3112.876151633132.3
57Q. MendozaUNLV112650.01018.418.318.341013131.5
58M. NewsomeWAKE619512363.114057.273.642.1943316131.3
59P. GlennCMU1329716254.523307.8144.772.48171432131.3
60R. DennyBAY4773748.16148.067.845.2692810130.4
61C. FloresAIRF2492857.13687.524.112.050122129.6
62W. LarsenIAST1228815152.423068.0144.993.17172019129.5
63T. JohnsonORE1222810847.418928.3146.193.9903915129.4
64W. PhillipsFIU3593355.93966.735.100.055007129.1
65C. RodriquezUGA8814859.34996.256.211.255039128.9
66W. ForrestARMY111257156.810168.154.064.8922611128.7
67L. SummersNW2291758.61856.426.913.429202128.1
68J. SmithCOL1238121355.926697.0215.5102.667161726127.7
69S. LeeIND1128515855.422237.8103.582.8639820126.9
70J. MarshallILL1348127557.235227.3194.0132.777132237126.3
71T. LoveMISS1022411852.715076.7146.241.8772520126.2
72M. LawsonARMY1634119456.925437.5164.7154.4639824126.2
73K. SpauldingCAL1341223557.031097.5163.9153.667111337126.0
74A. HowardAKR112650.0937.818.318.341000125.9
75J. DiazWAST1242123555.832087.6133.192.175161132125.7
76E. HansenBOI5643250.05458.523.123.197024125.6
77E. ShawMIA1225715259.116656.5135.162.34821218125.6
78S. HerreraFRS1140023157.826756.7205.0102.55381215125.4
79A. ConwayOHST8835262.76768.111.244.865015125.4
80T. AdamsORST6613760.73766.234.911.663126125.4
81J. RamosSDSU71056057.16506.276.732.9401712125.4
82W. WalkerUTEP1438222959.926757.0164.2143.78041426125.3
83M. AlbrightORST1330716052.122867.4165.2103.38551324125.3
84C. AvilaUNM61507147.312788.574.774.7642914125.0
85K. SummersLSU6934245.28379.066.588.6681810124.8
86S. NewmanFRS4784557.75527.133.822.648117124.7
87J. AdamsKAN51698650.912187.295.342.4741810124.3
88J. HoustonPUR1133317853.524227.3175.1123.67531233124.2
89J. DavisOHIO5734460.35637.711.422.7462210124.1
90M. CoxMEM1235419655.424056.8164.561.75751928124.0
91T. WashingtonRICE1235318452.124146.8195.461.761111220123.9
92T. SullivanTXAM3492551.04178.524.136.182135123.7
93R. CarpenterBALL1129415051.020677.0175.882.77491319123.7
94D. BurnsPITT111567548.112558.085.174.5912917123.6
95R. PinsonCSU1261453.82007.713.813.861015123.5
96V. ColonMTSU3612642.64847.958.246.649136123.2
97J. RobinsonIAST111619357.810426.595.663.7543711123.1
98J. WaltersWASH91789855.112757.263.431.7793614123.0
99T. JonesUTAH1339521454.227026.8194.8102.574112233122.4
100J. HernandezULM91729354.112347.274.152.96501112122.0
101L. FoleyUNT81125750.98117.276.265.4802717121.6
102J. WellsFIU81508657.310296.964.053.362485121.5
103J. ShortSYR1123512954.917347.483.483.47711530121.3
104J. JeffersARK1524114058.116897.083.383.3485625121.3
105D. ReynoldsUSC101839954.111816.5126.684.4645417121.2
106C. JohnsonMEM1220611555.814517.083.973.46041217121.0
107K. HoffmanASU1226514755.517396.6134.983.07461322120.7
108B. HernandezHAW1132518456.622246.8134.0113.47491425120.5
109W. MurrayHOU1339621855.125456.4225.6143.57081627120.3
110G. BishopFRS1301860.01966.513.313.333121119.2
111R. JacobsPNST1328916256.119966.9113.8113.85612915119.0
112M. NanceUGA923813155.016446.9104.2104.2616627118.5
113J. SanchezOU1373843258.547196.4233.1172.377131929117.9
114K. HillBC1238217245.028617.5184.7112.98661436117.7
115K. SmallwoodSMU1240121553.626936.7164.0123.066181534117.2
116E. SmithALB1348526354.232486.7183.7142.95262127117.0
117R. ElliotFAU2683551.55077.511.511.550042116.0
118W. ColemanMINN91447552.19736.864.253.571388115.6
119R. LawsonWVU923613055.117317.362.5125.17161023114.9
120A. SykesTXAM1237720955.425826.882.1112.96591734114.1
121C. StevensonUNLV81446444.411668.185.6128.3531817114.1
122K. LewisVAND824311446.916646.8114.572.97731117113.6
123J. DiazMICH121799251.411286.384.552.8822514113.5
124D. MonahanTEMP1341522554.225956.3163.9133.17981827113.2
125J. CastilloLSU101628854.311006.853.174.3491522112.9
126J. HarrisLSU5563155.43376.035.435.443144112.9
127R. PriceAIRF1142021050.030307.2153.6204.891112121112.9
128M. TateTTCH4562442.94748.511.823.665736112.7
129E. NorrisFSU1323413256.415616.783.4135.65451318112.6
130F. SandersonUTAH81135649.68187.232.743.548075112.0
131A. AndersonND131417452.59156.553.553.5742117111.6
132L. MeadUTAH5774254.55156.722.633.946044111.5
133A. LindseyBYU1341620749.827276.6194.6184.364151727111.2
134J. WilliamsFSU121648451.29745.984.953.0473811111.1
135D. MillerFAU927515054.516506.0103.682.96741519111.1
136D. RoundsBGSU1123311147.616487.183.493.9705929110.7
137P. IngramTUL933616348.522696.8123.6113.38681628110.5
138A. DelacruzMINN81226351.68797.232.564.971193110.4
139J. AndersonKSU131949347.912226.394.663.1614515110.0
140J. GreggIAST8894550.66066.833.444.555186109.9
141R. SuttonWAST2221150.01567.100.000.045020109.6
142C. PetersonNMSU1027712444.821637.8103.6186.57262432109.3
143M. DownsCIN1428014250.716666.0145.0113.95571117109.3
144D. RidleyLSU3773849.44636.045.233.957218109.2
145W. SelfMTSU1027213650.018116.782.993.37451728109.0
146K. McdanielTOL6833542.26017.256.067.274243108.4
147D. HenleyLATC1134015746.223396.9113.2113.28661828108.2
148J. JonesUNT81465739.011517.996.2138.97601317107.8
149B. ChandlerMIST1118510154.610845.973.884.3561814107.7
150M. MaySOMS91829853.811226.263.384.47521023107.7
151C. FernandezCIN5955658.96166.522.166.337225107.7
152P. JoynerMIST2472348.92826.036.436.456024107.6
153J. EricksonTOL1122711048.514356.383.594.05781217105.3
154J. KnightCSU924510844.116046.5104.193.77531222105.2
155D. SmithBYU1442352.32626.012.312.329110105.2
156C. SelbyNEB1231716351.418996.082.582.55061122105.0
157R. JohnsonBAY1034416247.122476.592.6102.96451726104.8
158R. MyersKAN4642539.14757.434.746.274134104.4
159R. DicksonMRSH932314845.821066.5103.1113.48381627104.0
160K. VickersMISS91747543.111826.852.952.98211012103.9
161J. LambertUVA141527851.38035.353.321.356377103.9
162W. MccannAUB1135317649.921356.0102.8113.16041828103.8
163R. DavisOHIO1236516144.122776.2143.8102.78891927103.7
164T. WattsPITT924912048.215676.362.472.86421021103.4
165F. TylerFIU822011250.912775.862.762.76761222103.2
166J. GriffinVT1226014053.816776.462.3176.5661835102.6
167M. WilliamsWYO1135916846.822996.4102.8133.68871931102.5
168A. StokesUTST71426243.710587.553.5117.75721118102.4
169C. EstradaSOMS91467450.79066.242.774.8671823102.3
170R. MillerKEN1123310946.815326.652.183.49101423102.2
171R. MclaughlinNW927313549.517936.662.2145.1546824101.6
172K. NewtonEMU1235215744.623946.8133.7226.29351937101.4
173H. MillsVAND91246451.67125.732.443.2470911101.4
174D. ReynoldsMICH820910148.312726.162.983.85851014101.3
175W. MinterNEB1022210949.113366.083.6125.44442027100.7
176C. SmithULL1237418048.122606.0133.5195.19271933100.2
177M. WhiteARKS1263632450.934885.5152.4152.46643622100.1
178J. CarrollUNT91395539.69176.653.653.672171499.7
179D. OsbornECU1342620147.225295.9143.3194.5748263299.0
180J. BlairIDHO1234316347.520365.9102.9144.1818183698.8
181B. BurnsRUT1137318349.123196.282.1184.88113172398.7
182D. CulbertsonTUL3642945.33735.823.123.15101798.3
183O. SchaeferTOL6693043.54576.645.8710.150271198.0
184F. MiltonAUB4773140.34365.767.867.85127498.0
185J. StaplesPUR4563155.43556.300.035.42922697.9
186R. SullivanKENT51789151.110145.731.763.491391697.8
187C. KrebsTEX3451942.22665.924.424.43731397.7
188D. MayesTENN1232814544.220926.4103.0175.2756142597.5
189J. DelgadoMIA71286550.87485.821.653.965271397.2
190S. McallisterNCST1243918842.828846.6112.5225.07918293796.3
191P. StrattonKAN923211147.812665.562.673.0482101496.2
192M. EubanksMINN1492551.02565.224.136.14413596.1
193T. FischerUNLV5914347.35826.411.144.45919795.8
194V. RenteriaNEV1135916445.721916.171.9143.9543212995.6
195R. MccurdyBGSU5642539.14306.734.757.84607395.3
196L. WatsonSJSU1235817649.221466.072.0205.6715163194.8
197J. LucasUNM91677746.110096.053.0106.082181494.8
198B. WoodsBUF1243019244.725585.9102.3174.06812243394.4
199R. WoodardULM91416445.48165.853.585.779251894.4
200S. BoggsBALL51014847.56086.033.076.960271094.0
201S. PalaciosUCF1248024551.025475.391.9194.0566233093.9
202S. DrakeRICE51145043.97416.521.865.3920101093.7
203L. McleodUNM2221254.51024.600.000.04402193.5
204R. MooreMINN41014746.55375.333.044.05613593.1
205A. ThomasLATC4492551.02775.712.036.148221093.0
206B. ColemanBGSU81366547.87055.232.242.948141492.7
207J. GarciaWYO3632946.03816.011.634.82814892.5
208R. SheltonMO1133814342.319695.892.7133.8785162792.3
209R. MillsBOI71536945.18695.753.395.957261291.8
210K. MoseleySDSU4743141.94325.822.734.15913791.7
211J. JohnsonCLEM924211547.512385.152.172.9804212791.5
212S. BerrySDSU51285946.18006.221.686.247571491.2
213H. TaylorMIST51055350.55725.421.965.75027891.1
214W. EppsAKR1238817444.824836.482.1297.5815264590.5
215L. ScottTLSA1232114545.217385.4113.4195.9968173190.1
216G. KennedyMRSH111687343.58074.842.431.858071088.1
217C. SanchezTLSA3421945.22927.012.4511.94600187.7
218W. BrewerGT101014544.65295.222.044.06614987.2
219R. CliffordCLEM4603253.33355.600.046.745031286.9
220D. HollowayKEN71616540.410256.421.295.6493131686.8
221D. TurnerVAND4461839.12545.524.336.54912686.8
222I. ClineKENT92068842.712255.941.9136.3944181786.5
223R. SorensonORE121467249.38215.632.1138.95616785.5
224H. BroughtonUAB61566038.511057.174.52214.1500121584.6
225T. RosenUNLV91155144.36355.521.776.170371684.3
226J. SharpWASH81686941.18274.953.074.264371983.9
227B. HartmanGT9974344.34945.111.055.247161080.2
228C. HortonUTST81797944.110425.842.21910.663371379.2
229C. MayerRUT2311445.21424.600.013.22930177.2
230R. JacksonMIST2361541.72196.100.038.33011376.1
231S. ThomasNMSU3623048.42834.611.658.14402475.9
232E. JohnsonUTST4733243.82944.022.745.56504675.7
233K. KimballUAB61466544.56824.742.71510.3533102072.3
234B. BergerUNC101686739.98525.131.8158.961391770.5
235J. MastersonUNC81706538.28565.031.8169.4722122667.5
236M. CarrUSF1241250.0723.000.014.21400366.9
237G. AguirreKEN225936.0893.600.000.02600365.9
238D. ReeseCSU91043634.64594.421.987.783291662.6
239J. BaconBC4471327.71763.700.024.35619450.6

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB C. CoffeySTAN163842615163.46.81722218051
2RB J. GuerraNIU144352436174.05.6067124632
3RB K. MerrillARMY163422138133.66.2548108384
4RB A. WallWIS154172088139.25.01771511022
5RB R. StewartCAL133471956150.55.6490156763
6RB L. WagnerWAKE153491877125.15.38791613162
7RB T. BakerIOWA153671845123.05.0385941195
8RB W. LachanceHOU133261736133.55.335465233
9RB D. WilcoxARK162991650103.15.52611010321
10RB A. CoreyILL133451649126.84.7880119762
11RB M. StrangeFLA142781630116.45.8665811220
12RB S. CarneyUGA133621598122.94.4176104741
13RB W. MitchellORST144141593113.83.8558411473
14RB S. CoffmanASU133891576121.24.054367497
15RB E. TaylorWVU132671552119.45.8173103344
16RB J. MezaUVA143861490106.43.862416995
17RB K. LoweCMU133051475113.54.8452107232
18RB G. RomeroMIA133511459112.24.167373773
19RB B. AlexanderHAW142931436102.64.907479621
20RB J. ReynosoULM123491396116.34.0060631372

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR L. JonesUMD161851211650103.113.66086512521.11043
2WR L. ClineSTAN161531011644102.816.33508413753.3620
3WR F. LindseyUMD16172111157798.614.25504915963.5253
4WR R. TeagueUMD1616291138386.415.25136275148.6331
5WR C. GrantUCLA1413986138098.616.0314658542.9310
6WR D. WoodallIOWA1513571136490.919.23067710453.7610
7WR A. JohnsonSTAN1614283135584.716.33019714153.5300
8WR J. MasseyIAST13149751324101.817.7260716496.0642
9WR J. CookWAKE15159110128485.611.74744810531.9142
10WR W. NeeleyFLA1411994127891.313.64345912810.8011
11TE K. JohnsonOU1314994122494.213.0319664364.0521
12WR C. HughesARMY1614382122276.414.9289727521.4321
13WR J. PetersonUCON1313371120692.817.0263739721.5332
14WR T. ThomasPNST1314879120492.615.2286568674.7221
15WR J. BenitezTCU1515191119879.913.23124411753.3411
16WR S. LynchTEX149853118384.522.3273767811.0110
17WR K. ClarkPNST1316287118290.913.6307767631.9663
18WR R. HollandTEX1413870118084.316.9356746721.4611
19WR D. MccarthyARMY1614078116072.514.92509212710.7611
20WR H. HaskinsPNST1316390112986.812.52684422138.0522

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG R. RobinsonUTEP1436270120
2OT C. MartinARK173531223
3OG H. BrownHAW1433201122
4OT T. FoustFLA1433472151
5OG D. WilkinsonPUR1232161112
6OT H. FieldMISS1330203603
7OT S. WatsonCOL1330211081
8C J. PetersonTCU153089511
9C S. BeckMIAO1428300422
10OT M. OliverWIS1228132132
11OT K. HamiltonARMY1628250211
12C R. WilbanksWAKE1527292201
13OT J. HuffmanHOU1325222711
14OG P. MalcolmARK172522513
15OG L. AdcockSTAN1624270139
16C J. MendozaNIU1424190405
17C T. JohnsonSTAN1623481224
18OT R. MataSMU1122125312
19OT G. NelsonUTST1222221212
20OT J. BlakeCLEM112262224

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1A. PerrySTAN16818112131821171845515752
2B. SandersonARK1744468122123131956476053
3D. StewartHAW144041182179161747455452
4W. HolleySC1328281111151891233384452
5R. ZimmermanALB13192012121212101448384652
6P. JonesOHST13404014161011111538385053
7R. BrownWIS1542451518131581213374852
8C. WoodMEM142929881113172315374953
9T. PattersonMISS13272710111313131701364248
10D. MccormickWAKE15545617198106747354353
11G. GibsonUTEP1438381114141557412344852
12M. HarrisLSU132727131491091335344251
13L. BraswellARMY1653541012912913610344753
14E. MilesUNT131719121216175913344150
15K. JacksonUVA143032131478101446344253
16H. PhillipsTROY1442441112121468510344453
17A. GloverORST14262677151781237334352
18D. GibbonsUCLA1453561011121481033333851
19C. RiosKEN121313910121491423324151
20J. EspinosaDUKE133335771216132000324348

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. MillerFSU1384380845.340.041264000000.00
2E. UnderwoodSC1374326444.138.471466000000.00
3A. JohnsonWIS1581345442.638.161457000000.00
4C. BakerUAB747204943.638.32857000000.00
5R. GillARMY1676339344.637.842059000000.00
6J. ShortUGA1375319342.637.541263000000.00
7J. MorenoLSU1379355245.037.561261000000.00
8C. TuckerPNST1373314843.137.38059000000.00
9A. OlsonHOU1384359142.837.28860000000.00
10J. TracyUCON1376327343.137.16658000000.00
11A. WellsMISS1386372143.337.0132858000000.00
12D. BowmanBALL1382348742.537.06862000000.00
13P. SellersECU1394391441.636.472058000000.00
14E. HollandUMD1681330640.836.441660000000.00
15G. AveryORE1279345043.736.4131459000000.00
16L. CantrellBOI1391385242.336.291860100000.00
17H. SkinnerEMU1280332741.636.291258000000.00
18D. WootenIOWA1580349943.736.281273000000.00
19J. DunlapWASH1295400042.136.052057000000.00
20E. SniderCLEM543178341.536.41058000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1SS J. BroomeTCU1327101737.7980000.0000
2WR W. AdamsSTAN1651169733.39824972314.889513
3WR D. ReevesCAL1344142732.41002000.0000
4CB J. DavisGT1341127631.1901000.0000
5CB R. McdermottNEB1355167730.51001231.5200
6WR J. StewartCIN1443130430.386035117.01800
7WR M. McfarlandKSU1340118429.6981000.0000
8RB C. GarvinUCLA1441120929.51001000.0000
9CB T. CliftonHOU1235103629.68803737810.25717
10WR E. KnightUGA1342123329.410003740811.04203
11WR J. MooreUSC82985729.6980000.0000
12WR R. LivingstonTEX1439113329.1980000.0000
13RB S. StroudARZ123087229.11001000.0000
14SS M. StantonUCON133292729.0981000.0000
15RB J. WilleyCLEM93189428.8980000.0000
16RB E. MixonCOL1349139628.51000000.0000
17WR J. DalyBALL113189228.8901000.0000
18CB J. AdamsMIA1340113728.4860000.0000
19WR W. HigginsARKS1239110728.49014039910.068113
20WR A. FaulkWAKE1540113328.3860000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB J. BrowningNEB131441083652518504003213
2SS J. MillsCIN1413710235314203900410121
3ILB T. WilliamsARK171331102374220397223013
4ILB J. HughesKAN13130864431914296038012
5ILB C. BurgosTCU151279730951143142314010
6ILB W. WhiteUMD161269630105220396232233
7ILB E. CrawfordBGSU13125972884315283036031
8ILB T. RossUCLA14125923342118366007152
9ILB R. SmithECU131239132135817355105122
10ILB D. ConnorsOHST131218833646152923113004
11ILB J. BurtonLOU13121972441215362116325
12OLB K. ShawWAKE1512183384221430110007104
13ILB S. BaileyORST14120833743316313125310
14OLB C. MillerTLSA12120912941514266008100
15OLB R. AguilarHOU131199128729182852010682
16OLB M. TrippUNM121189226430193630114154
17ILB C. LindsayMRSH13117932453117437518131
18ILB C. GreeneASU13116843253116355007121
19OLB G. HarrisBOI131168333421142816118011
20SS R. HowellNEB1311688280020420015122

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1SS A. BridgesUMD16121149.5111.00
2CB J. MitchellBALL12810012.5000.01
3FS B. HartmanNAVY138556.922512.50
4CB J. AndrewsWIS148597.4000.01
5CB A. NelsonTEMP138496.1100.00
6FS G. MartinezMRSH13710114.4221.00
7SS S. FitzpatrickMICH127284.0000.00
8CB H. NortonILL137497.0000.00
9CB R. ThompsonIOWA157669.4000.00
10FS T. SmithMONT127456.4000.00
11CB J. AdamsMIA136335.5000.01
12CB J. RuizNIU14612721.2000.01
13SS B. LowryARK1567612.711111.01
14SS D. HicksMEM146376.2000.01
15CB K. ThompsonNEV126467.7122.00
16SS H. JonesSMU126345.7133.01
17ILB A. ChaseMISS136264.35173.40
18SS T. HuynhBYU13612120.2252.51
19FS J. TrotterTUL1266010.0100.00
20FS M. CottonDUKE136579.5000.01