GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1F. WorthingtonMIAO1383078.939810.537.900.061116193.0
2F. TorresOHST1646631868.241388.9459.781.78328542171.3
3R. SmithARZ115746.718112.116.700.051202170.0
4L. ChristopherUSC1338124564.336299.5256.682.17221527161.8
5J. ThompsonUMD1690067975.474038.2525.8111.273411050161.2
6A. CoreyUMD1016511972.114829.0106.163.672746160.3
7A. BagwellKAN114642.91168.3214.300.077003159.6
8N. StaffordUCLA1439326266.734568.8256.492.368171137156.9
9T. CooperTEX1320014673.016748.4126.073.567829156.1
10N. PooreTCU1121115171.617768.4115.241.96312513155.7
11G. WolfeMONT1435822161.732699.1246.792.56718432155.5
12R. WardARK1419713669.016258.2126.131.5768625155.4
13M. MitchellLOU1341024760.237639.2297.1112.76917840155.3
14G. ArnoldMSST4906167.87398.266.722.256253154.3
15B. KeithDUKE5985960.28498.777.122.0802411152.5
16M. LittleWMU1341825661.237418.9286.7133.16222536152.3
17J. BrownTCU1537926770.430258.0205.361.66622328151.7
18S. PetersonTEX1334422465.130718.9174.992.696111725151.2
19R. DuckworthFLA1422514765.318998.4167.1104.4796723150.8
20B. WatsonCMU1439424762.732648.3297.4123.08725734150.5
21T. OakesUCLA121499261.713549.185.442.765749150.4
22C. DurhamWIS101157767.010108.854.332.6603613149.9
23L. WhitneyWVU1443125559.238298.9276.3102.39920740149.8
24A. VelazquezMSST1129819665.824778.3186.093.06110522149.5
25R. HastingsPITT1124816164.919367.8176.962.4617815148.3
26C. ThomasWAST71096559.69018.387.332.8683215147.8
27T. MossFRS5905965.67958.844.433.362437147.8
28E. FigueroaCOL1323113658.918588.0208.793.9698629147.2
29C. MartinGT1328919166.122417.8165.541.47351120146.7
30M. KnoxTROY1328119870.520387.3165.751.864768146.6
31J. CochranPUR1217310862.413557.8126.942.3834913146.5
32J. ShaverUSF1127518065.521737.9165.882.9634920145.2
33S. TaylorDUKE91639357.112147.4169.863.7616917144.6
34K. LambertPNST1237323161.930318.1225.9102.76971429144.3
35D. PadillaKAN3985455.19049.244.111.078527144.0
36S. JohnsonOHIO6954446.3108311.466.399.592297144.0
37C. BrownMIAO1129918662.223747.9175.762.078101212143.7
38J. StricklandMIAO820012562.516588.3105.052.578898143.6
39M. RodriquezORST819611357.716008.2126.131.5715818143.4
40C. HaleKENT4632946.073511.734.869.580138140.7
41C. RhodesUTEP1348727055.440898.4316.4173.575132444140.0
42D. JohnsonARZ1225515761.620318.0135.172.762101718139.8
43R. WoodsMIA1228618163.321907.7165.6103.568101727139.1
44J. NixonALB1325514858.019697.7166.372.770101226138.1
45D. WisemanUVA91287457.89047.1118.653.965146137.7
46C. WilliamsWASH1030718760.924478.0113.631.07110931137.7
47T. ThomasTEMP61428257.711508.164.221.4710511136.9
48M. MillerUTAH6734663.05267.245.522.744163136.1
49J. CastroOU1453932259.738877.2325.9112.062102337135.8
50J. WolfePNST71247661.39087.364.821.689346135.5
51S. RileyNIU1228417160.220617.3144.931.1625924135.3
52J. ThompsonARKS1028216558.520407.2165.741.47341326135.2
53B. SchmitzFRS819410554.115568.0115.752.671688135.1
54T. ThomasHOU1368144565.347647.0314.6142.173122638135.0
55E. HuntSC4613455.74377.246.611.647213134.3
56J. MarshallASU723214261.217347.5114.773.0736224133.6
57J. DavisAIRF1320810851.918428.9104.894.38631211133.5
58R. CarlisleTTCH823514360.918347.883.452.1738424133.4
59R. AmesASU1355232759.240297.3295.3132.471102125133.2
60K. HunterWIS1248928157.538117.8255.1183.795142236132.4
61J. JonesFRS61388158.79637.085.832.2496216132.1
62C. HuntBAY1546826256.037938.1183.8122.672121835131.6
63R. WilsonUCON1441824759.129237.0245.7112.657141242131.5
64J. JamesFSU121427351.411217.974.921.4826718131.2
65B. MuellerMEM720811354.315767.6115.352.4771619130.6
66B. MahoneyMICH111136658.48217.354.421.867447130.5
67E. NelsonSTAN1345424554.037038.2235.1204.483131041130.4
68W. PerezVT1333717351.326177.8216.2133.99571333129.4
69J. HairstonCIN1354231457.940527.5224.1132.460171138129.3
70N. ElliottTENN1235120859.324487.0185.1113.16951624128.5
71M. MillerHAW1438821655.729177.5164.182.16671116128.3
72R. MendezMSST81468759.610237.074.853.475879127.4
73C. CastroCSU3744358.15537.556.868.147264127.0
74J. AdlerBOI1135220157.123536.7205.7102.87471027126.3
75J. HensleyMICH1328515755.121557.6134.6113.97661329125.9
76J. BrightNAVY61648954.311587.195.553.0534911125.6
77W. QuinnFAU1231616050.622897.2196.092.87431437125.6
78D. KirklandFLA1421111253.115797.5115.283.8879913125.6
79J. GarciaTTCH820911153.114486.9125.752.4802115125.5
80J. GarciaSC1219310453.913687.1115.773.66521212125.0
81M. StrattonIND1341223857.827106.6225.3122.970111628124.8
82K. JohnsonHOU6633860.33715.946.323.264320124.4
83J. PeeblesRICE1220910650.714016.7146.752.47801411124.3
84S. DeanPNST3523567.33737.200.011.927245123.7
85R. YazzieWYO824112652.315596.5177.183.37931221123.3
86N. DominguezMEM71296449.610057.853.932.3703712123.2
87J. JohnsonSJSU71467249.311467.874.864.1661613122.9
88A. MurphyARMY111367655.99587.053.732.2523715122.8
89R. SandovalTROY101076762.67246.843.754.765365122.4
90B. HillORE1127215456.618866.9124.4103.76911727122.1
91R. BakerMISS930117056.521717.2134.3144.7616919122.0
92M. MullinsPITT121398057.69016.564.332.2461616121.9
93W. BlevinsBYU1330518059.023037.682.6144.67851036121.9
94J. WrightNEB1442119646.632337.7215.0122.981231432121.8
95B. MckenzieCAL1243425057.627176.3214.8102.398112427121.6
96M. JonesARMY1328616156.319386.8155.2144.94961019120.7
97G. BarriosNW1240220952.028387.1164.092.25771729119.9
98L. VasquezBYU5894752.86387.233.422.261326119.7
99P. RichardsFSU1118510054.112786.963.231.6862622119.5
100D. ColonSJSU923911949.817717.4125.0114.6803920119.4
101J. ThompsonUVA1130517256.419456.4144.693.06161317119.2
102R. MosleyARZ1321211855.713686.594.252.4593614119.2
103J. PattersonMISS51337354.99497.164.575.368169119.2
104C. HuntUCF1234517149.626937.8123.5133.87932226119.1
105A. CurryBALL1339121454.725176.4235.9184.66962338119.0
106K. NunnSMU1452529756.633586.4234.4163.061112035118.7
107M. HodgeRUT2371951.42807.612.712.747016118.4
108D. DanielsAKR111938946.114727.694.773.66531211118.3
109F. SnowIOWA1238420753.926116.8153.9112.97981827118.2
110A. TurnerMRSH1245723852.130056.6194.281.88552627117.5
111O. HopperULM1241721250.829057.0174.1133.159101534116.6
112R. JacksonOKST1354231457.932486.0193.591.771101437116.5
113D. NelsonWAST101488154.79556.574.764.1402520116.4
114Z. EldridgeDUKE4844250.05246.267.144.845349116.4
115S. PollardNAVY924613655.316776.883.393.7577517116.0
116R. WrightWYO61146859.67496.643.565.3660514115.9
117C. TaylorIDHO61507550.09496.3106.774.751187115.8
118R. ScottMIST7793544.36348.045.156.381338115.8
119B. KimECU5894550.65936.733.411.155137115.4
120J. PackSC1021611352.314936.983.783.7676911115.2
121K. JohnsonMIA3321650.02568.013.126.249135115.0
122M. HernandezRUT918910254.012026.484.263.27821126115.0
123C. SanfordSDSU1232216450.921596.7123.792.86571522114.0
124D. JoyceTEMP927514050.919237.093.393.3724925113.9
125S. RaymondRUT3462350.02956.424.312.249003113.9
126P. WrightVAND51386748.69166.675.153.661165113.8
127K. HayIAST1023112755.014146.193.973.04241317113.2
128G. CunninghamLSU1340720149.428387.0133.2112.783132237113.1
129H. BrownMIA4492449.03046.236.124.174034113.1
130W. IsaacUTAH1232115748.923187.2103.1113.47561726113.0
131R. RyanKENT121828144.514658.073.8116.05911526112.7
132A. BrewerNEB1424312551.416726.952.141.650101134112.7
133H. LandersCOL61035250.57687.543.976.8601711112.3
134L. WhiteILL5945154.35856.244.344.3485813112.1
135R. TaylorWAKE826214756.116646.462.372.7632614111.7
136R. WallUTST1238318247.527027.1133.4123.17922228111.7
137R. StricklandNCST1238718848.627357.1143.6164.15462226111.6
138R. SmithUSF3693449.34186.134.311.464033111.6
139A. ThomasMO1350325550.735187.0142.8183.659131836111.5
140T. CarterMEM31045754.86776.532.943.843357111.3
141J. XiongARK111136658.47736.821.865.366379111.1
142R. HoffmanWASH71186655.97286.232.532.550056111.1
143D. DahlUGA1336819151.923106.3123.382.26442030111.0
144G. DennisKSU9994747.56196.355.133.065068110.6
145S. JohnKSU1126011443.818287.0114.293.58851916109.9
146W. MitchellUAB1444622350.028236.3173.8132.99192431109.9
147D. SmithMIA8975556.75565.755.266.262052109.5
148J. ShaferAIRF131627848.110916.763.763.7533712109.5
149T. JenkinsBUF1129113245.424468.4113.82910.07722435108.5
150T. GreenMINN1244622149.629626.6153.4184.071111832108.4
151J. HarleyULL1235216546.922676.4174.8154.375102729108.4
152E. RojasVT2331442.42276.926.126.172031108.1
153H. MartelMTSU71627646.912787.963.7148.69341217108.1
154M. McnairTXAM1246121747.129856.5204.3194.16192413107.5
155J. PattersonKEN926612446.617376.583.062.38061415106.9
156D. WalterRICE81808848.910685.984.463.3603811106.7
157J. LeeAUB1258132856.534806.071.2122.15772732106.6
158S. PrestonSYR1233516248.424117.2133.9278.17281636105.5
159B. WilsonPUR619710352.311505.884.1105.16021713104.6
160D. AllisonBC101767944.911816.763.474.08211016104.5
161J. HawkinsNEV1336916143.625536.9113.0143.87781938104.0
162S. MccrackenKAN2753648.05086.811.322.749105104.0
163J. EllisEMU1021610347.714506.773.2125.65921025103.7
164C. RomoUNT5602236.74958.223.346.736155103.6
165M. MeadeECU1233316950.820506.292.7133.99171637103.6
166P. MoranEMU81517247.710206.853.396.07741313103.4
167J. HensleyLATC1233514743.922516.7154.5206.09581631103.2
168M. JohnsonUNT1233615546.120076.0123.692.75061213102.7
169A. MillerILL1124011447.514045.883.362.5491926102.6
170G. BanksUNLV1244720445.627456.1163.6163.68143235101.9
171J. ZimmermanIAST1120610651.512776.252.4104.9603518101.8
172B. SmithWAST81427955.68295.832.174.9471717101.8
173L. ThorneFIU1332515848.620366.392.8144.37851319101.8
174T. BakerKAN6954749.55806.133.255.3572611100.7
175S. GaskinsND1225212951.215526.252.0114.4973917100.7
176D. HallWAKE51005454.06026.022.066.080241299.2
177T. NaylorKAN7874450.65436.222.355.747031099.1
178S. HolbrookMTSU51596742.111967.563.8159.4505141498.9
179S. McneilORST51195747.98276.943.4119.250110898.9
180B. CoxIDHO1022511651.613285.962.7135.8545112498.4
181J. RogersTOL923210043.114856.4104.3156.5802101998.2
182B. GrayNMSU91888444.710605.673.763.2643101497.9
183K. WeirCSU4793240.55807.356.31012.785010397.7
184H. LeeWAKE41316751.17105.443.164.6484121297.6
185D. JonesND111516845.08945.942.653.365310596.9
186R. FordTOL101477047.610026.842.7138.864413996.2
187J. HayesKEN61125952.75565.032.743.641061396.1
188J. WalkerBGSU71084945.47847.321.998.351171495.8
189R. LawVAND931214947.817695.782.6134.2806202195.5
190R. ThomasFIU5562748.23045.423.635.45513194.9
191J. FosterTTCH51869551.19865.331.663.2663141194.5
192T. ScottSOMS1238616643.023486.1143.6246.28512232993.6
193G. RandallCSU2381334.22757.225.3410.54516391.3
194T. AdamsRUT71115953.25354.810.932.78734991.2
195B. HoffmanTLSA1243019745.824495.781.9225.1669273489.6
196R. CaseNIU51125347.35985.321.854.567051089.1
197A. GilbertCSU61537045.88625.632.085.2631121889.1
198B. JohnsonRUT3663147.04186.323.0710.67912789.0
199R. ClarkBC61415841.17435.332.132.142381488.2
200O. TorresBGSU1026712346.114955.641.5145.2494132987.6
201R. KoehlerAKR72038039.412906.463.0167.9832172186.8
202W. PerezKENT6924447.85225.711.166.546041486.0
203E. SaundersOHIO1128612343.015235.362.1134.5857192785.6
204S. McclainMIST720910047.810715.131.4115.3661111585.1
205F. RiversNMSU71848345.110325.631.6126.5721141884.6
206B. DicksonCAL101416948.96814.832.196.443091083.8
207E. BellUNC1234713940.119765.792.6236.6624273283.2
208O. ClineCLEM1228612644.118046.341.4279.4673192082.8
209G. GarciaBC4461430.42746.024.336.57303281.8
210E. ParkUNM1237615741.820775.530.8225.9955233579.1
211B. HagerEMU1321959.41464.600.039.42602179.0
212P. SotoBUF6994444.45545.622.01010.145071177.9
213S. BachmanRICE1432046.51894.412.337.05602477.2
214K. PratherARKS3511937.32114.123.923.95913377.1
215J. BrownTUL1240816540.422335.592.2348.3849243677.0
216R. FordVT2361644.41634.500.012.84902276.9
217E. WalterMONT122836.41376.214.5313.62901276.4
218A. BuchananTTCH3512243.13086.000.0611.84014470.3
219G. SimsCLEM7823542.73574.400.044.957121169.5
220H. LeachKAN4471736.21613.400.024.33805856.4
221B. MartinBC226934.6592.300.013.81311546.0
222H. EvansMIST2391333.3681.700.025.11300637.7

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB M. RandolphARK174272612153.66.12652012100
2RB B. TateWVU143871848132.04.78991411074
3RB R. JonesLSU133531668128.34.738183632
4RB W. EzellCOL133571653127.24.6360103674
5RB H. LangleyFLA143101615115.45.215387573
6RB L. TaylorTCU16314159999.95.09341011271
7RB B. OlsonARMY133111578121.45.076496263
8RB S. VickILL142861562111.65.4669814110
9RB P. HaleWMU133121516116.64.868789254
10RB J. DanielsMSST143381483105.94.395567621
11RB D. DavisALB133101432110.24.6271116053
12RB R. NanceLOU132841429109.95.039631744
13RB D. WilliamsSTAN132811423109.55.068449421
14RB H. PaulHAW143231407100.54.368586663
15RB A. RodriquezTROY142421401100.15.793481364
16RB M. ClemensWIS14284138899.14.8963835106
17RB B. HendersonOU14274136497.44.9877106652
18RB L. MckinleyUCLA14267134496.05.036197142
19RB L. YanezTENN122921314109.54.509267275
20RB M. CowartFIU133091311100.84.242643844

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1RB J. BeasleyUMD173052352477145.710.5150972171620.7562
2WR J. RoblesASU131781021474113.414.53356911531.7521
3WR J. WestUMD17165118135079.411.45164915821.2454
4WR I. BowmanMONT1415186134496.015.62866711296.0343
5WR H. BlanchardBAY1515885134389.515.8459818795.7900
6WR V. MartinOHST1613991129881.114.32615813110.7121
7WR A. HernandezMIAO1414589127691.114.329178125106.9553
8WR E. JacobsNEB1417380125989.915.7278819974.01011
9WR S. JamesUMD1413897122487.412.6514736221.4210
10WR K. CampbellWVU1413469122187.217.7250999732.2622
11WR C. WillettWIS1414084120285.914.3284959832.1131
12WR P. BishopUCLA1411872119485.316.6262523386.8821
13WR S. MckinneyPNST1314192118991.512.9417599953.5300
14WR R. HawkinsNEB1414064117583.918.426363332014.3442
15WR P. CottrellMIAO1414088117083.613.3150616221.4741
16WR R. BurtKENT1212348114495.323.81438072108.1521
17WR W. BlankenshipBALL1315676113487.214.93796911195.8532
18WR G. LeeUMD1512998112274.811.44323261110.8320
19WR C. MckenzieWIS1313377111185.514.4247628843.0410
20WR J. ShankBYU1311968111085.416.3231784621.7332

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OG D. GarciaWYO1229210340
2OT M. DickensKEN1228270331
3OG D. ThomsonTEMP132796233
4OT B. GillOHST1627175354
5OT P. DiazIOWA1325350410
6OG A. RiveraSJSU1225172212
7C J. DavisDUKE1324230211
8OT B. RiversUTEP1324172414
9OT C. WebbPUR1324150133
10C S. ShieldsTCU1623202421
11OT J. CoxARK172373032
12OG F. ShafferMONT1423232212
13C N. LawsonMIA1122131320
14OG W. RamseyARK172231221
15OT P. ShirleyALB1321142515
16C H. CopelandTROY1421141005
17OG J. FranklinTENN1220171201
18OT R. CaseySYR12191413013
19C R. WellsWAST81930101
20C W. JudgeNW1319330431

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1A. SmithTCU16565813131214132068445552
2M. BryanTEMP131919991922141805425449
3C. BarnettUMD1785891718810915510395358
4S. McginnisTROY144445172015173836385153
5B. SandersOU144348991315111357384453
6R. PhillipsUCLA1451551215151561048374853
7C. MooreWAST142727811171891236374752
8S. McclureMSST143939781516121826364853
9J. BlankMIAO144245141713175934354752
10J. HunterUTEP13394014157891345344152
11J. ThomasMICH13323377141581158344158
12J. JohnsonWAKE131919131514155827344557
13J. JonesARZ132727991111912410334251
14P. JohnsonGT143133141514174911334252
15V. CraigBAY153535131411127924333953
16P. SquiresAUB121818891113121612324050
17A. McgeeMONT14474967910131747324153
18A. RossOHST1663651315101381312324350
19J. ColemanOKST13202278912111756324352
20J. RogersFSU132930912813111236314352

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1J. RhodesBOI1280352744.138.261269000000.00
2E. ThomasPNST1379340043.037.491462000000.00
3J. ThompsonCOL1372310043.137.141060000000.00
4J. HoffMO1375311941.637.15457000000.00
5A. RayRUT1273299641.037.021056000000.00
6I. WhiteKSU1283362443.736.981067000000.00
7I. WilliamsARKS1283351742.436.86871000000.00
8J. BrownLSU1395414743.736.742667000000.00
9H. ValenzuelaBALL1386367742.836.75105600067389158.13
10R. GoinsBAY1151218342.836.811058100000.00
11L. ThompsonTCU1671300142.336.331059000124783463.220
12T. HollandTTCH1376324042.636.24659100000.00
13J. CampbellMICH1372323644.936.181461000000.00
14W. SchmidtKEN1283357143.036.091258000000.00
15T. CappsNCST1398408441.735.9101460000000.00
16R. RoyIAST1385355541.835.961064000000.00
17R. PatelIDHO1286356741.535.95657000000.00
18E. PierceNEB1495399642.135.762460000000.00
19G. RamirezWAKE1392382841.635.53459100000.00
20J. ScottMRSH1279334842.435.63662000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1CB J. ClarkPUR1233110433.5980000.0000
2WR S. ThomasILL1453169632.0981000.0000
3FS D. LaneIOWA1233104131.59013340412.24203
4WR S. JonesUCON1435110131.5860000.0000
5WR O. CollinsOKST1340124331.1902000.0000
6WR G. WebbDUKE1346142130.9901000.0000
7WR S. NewcombFSU1348145730.410003248.01800
8FS W. MorganUSC1334103330.49012168.0900
9CB J. EdwardsAUB1244132230.0901000.0000
10FS J. GomezSMU1449146629.9991000.0000
11WR M. MclaughlinALB1340120230.0980000.0000
12WR J. ElrodCSU1245133629.7901000.0000
13FS C. SmithAIRF133089529.89914154013.24206
14RB S. GilbertWVU1444129429.4980000.0000
15SS H. LeeULL1248140429.2991000.0000
16RB L. WelchBALL132985829.6980000.0000
17CB G. StephensTOL113397129.4980000.0000
18WR D. WilliamsOU1447133428.4980000.0000
19CB J. HopperVT1344124428.3980000.0000
20RB H. StinsonND1257160328.11000000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB W. BrewerUMD171481153331125433236004
2ILB R. GoodwinNEB14147109381034143912012310
3OLB W. AlvarezWAST1413394399331116231220050
4ILB J. CrowellSMU141319833632142432014162
5FS F. YoungbloodUVA131301003012152500216031
6ILB J. WallaceFLA14130953552113246304302
7OLB T. YoungUMD171289137530132661010483
8ILB T. BonnerMTSU1212711116740265654215000
9ILB M. JacobsenAKR12127982984020359117001
10ILB C. JacobsGT14126982862421507238351
11ILB S. CraigARMY1312688381219455125011
12SS B. BellMIST121248341146900284260
13FS A. MclemoreTCU1612491331712230008210
14ILB D. CoxUNLV12122932941617375138214
15SS J. MadridUMD1712079411113270022233
16ILB D. HendersonSOMS12119932641714194048002
17ILB J. PhillipsUAB1411989302916244116102
18SS J. MartinezSMU1411868501010210029102
19ILB C. StricklandMINN121189127930224371212011
20FS J. LarsonBGSU1211779380016370011552

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1OLB W. AlvarezWAST1413816.2221.00
2SS R. WilliamsOHST1610999.9166.01
3SS F. BrowerNCST13917018.9155.02
4FS J. HarrisALB138546.812525.00
5FS J. RodriguezUMD178556.9000.00
6CB R. GriggsWIS147608.6000.00
7CB A. CatesTTCH13714520.7000.02
8ILB A. GurleyLSU137588.3000.01
9CB R. MarksORST127385.4231.50
10SS A. FrenchGT147415.9000.00
11OLB W. MillerNEB14710915.6000.01
12CB R. MartinBGSU12722031.4000.02
13CB C. StallingsHOU87324.6100.00
14FS S. JordanASU137243.4177.00
15FS P. MartinezSTAN117294.1100.00
16CB K. BaileyILL1477210.3210.51
17FS D. MurphyWIS11610217.0000.01
18SS A. HudsonNEB146233.82115.50
19CB J. CrumTUL126528.7000.00
20FS J. MerrickTEMP136325.3000.00