GDCFL Leaders
Links: | Passing | Rushing | Receiving | Offensive Line | Kicking | Punting/KO | Returning | Defense | Defensive Turnovers |
Passing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttCompComp%YdsY/AttTDTD%IntInt%LngGPBPSackRat
1J. BrownTCU1328422278.226139.2238.131.16810317180.1
2T. CooperTEX1217512973.715048.61910.931.7613422178.3
3K. ScruggsUSC1751333565.349679.75310.3122.38027738176.0
4J. MeyerUMD1519514071.814377.42311.831.5527217169.5
5S. PetersonTEX6795873.46858.767.611.369614168.8
6J. BanksORST1330019163.729779.9237.772.37519526167.7
7R. WardARK1420914770.317968.6178.152.4461813164.6
8H. WilsonTEX4503978.04378.724.000.039111164.6
9R. DuckworthFLA1423013759.6233410.1156.552.2699420162.0
10C. RobinsonOHST1337223964.234559.3236.251.38019822160.0
11B. WatsonCMU1356238167.850248.9356.2101.88024743159.9
12C. OwensLOU1024115664.721659.0177.152.1697319159.3
13J. CamposILL1325116063.720948.3228.852.05711915158.8
14D. JohnsonWYO115640.01338.9213.300.043011158.5
15C. PeeblesUMD1483358370.072658.7435.2161.98243844156.4
16M. EdwardsFSU1319111660.715938.3178.942.1717811156.0
17J. PickettHOU1359841869.950358.4325.4122.07430839154.3
18M. FreemanMIA5785570.57459.622.622.654039154.1
19R. WoodsMIA111419768.810787.6107.121.4662610153.6
20K. LambertPNST1241028168.534018.3225.451.28718431153.5
21S. StoneTROY1122614564.219608.7146.252.2809521153.0
22J. JonesFRS61559158.714459.395.831.9936910152.3
23N. PooreTCU1525516765.521598.5155.952.08515524152.1
24T. OakesUCLA1560638062.751248.5355.8101.796241442149.5
25R. FarrarNIU41157262.610409.065.243.585159148.8
26R. SmithARZ4856171.86838.033.511.267203148.6
27R. SmithNAVY8924751.17418.11010.933.3693810148.1
28D. LopezWAKE1557536964.247648.3325.6122.180211344148.0
29R. JohnsonSMU4815264.26588.156.222.547233147.9
30C. DurhamWIS4795265.87068.945.145.149328147.5
31S. TaylorDUKE1228716356.824668.6207.072.48441531147.1
32F. GarrisonTROY101268063.511158.864.854.0572419145.6
33J. PoirierGT7834453.06968.467.211.271354144.9
34A. CurryBALL1129818461.723958.0206.7113.77361529144.0
35P. JamesBAY818310859.016108.8116.084.48341216144.0
36C. MclaughlinWIS1429519465.821767.4186.162.07012637143.8
37S. BrownWVU1343626059.635558.2266.0102.389171330143.2
38M. WardIND111428459.210897.7117.753.5622614142.1
39K. JohnsonMIA1446631968.536367.8143.061.349141431141.3
40F. SnowIOWA1028217361.322327.9155.372.573111019140.4
41K. BargerARK131369166.99056.7128.885.9353413140.2
42R. WoodWMU91779955.914518.2116.252.8866917139.7
43Z. EldridgeDUKE51216553.79557.997.432.599067139.6
44J. PuckettMO4603355.05148.646.735.055125139.0
45S. EllisCIN111598452.812858.1138.274.4693910138.9
46C. HuntBAY617710257.615378.7116.2116.2739618138.6
47D. KirklandFLA1317610760.813867.9116.284.5564818138.5
48D. GambleTEX1228017361.822868.2113.982.97117525137.6
49C. BenjaminARMY1124014058.319218.0156.2114.66161316137.0
50B. MontesMIAO1126515157.021798.2166.0124.58110622136.9
51E. NelsonSTAN1340623257.133238.2215.2143.499191134136.1
52D. WisemanUVA1326915256.521157.9165.993.3984911135.5
53M. HendersonUTEP71046158.78077.865.843.878263135.2
54S. DeanPNST8865260.55746.767.022.340235134.9
55L. ChampionUTEP1428117562.322498.093.282.87610828134.4
56J. MarshallASU922613158.017767.9125.383.5617819134.4
57M. SharpeNIU3875259.87028.133.422.377355134.3
58D. JacksonMSST1561337160.544447.2315.1152.497133038133.2
59T. StevensonBGSU3753648.06338.456.734.049237132.9
60K. DanielGT1318511461.613587.3105.484.3583107132.5
61B. SorensenUTST3743243.27089.656.856.8841310132.4
62P. WrightVAND41146456.18997.943.510.963144132.2
63M. MorrisonNIU71015453.57197.1109.976.963155132.1
64B. TurnerMEM71699254.414168.474.163.6603812131.4
65T. LittleOU101729555.213677.963.521.2875414131.2
66T. CarterMEM1121311855.415137.1146.662.87391111131.1
67T. JohnstonUTST1130413243.427158.9227.2175.66732723131.1
68R. HastingsPITT81267156.39727.764.843.276248130.5
69E. FigueroaCOL3754256.05707.634.011.368155130.4
70K. PowellLSU1335420658.225727.3185.1102.87491238130.4
71O. EvansHAW1446025254.834327.5306.5204.369171438130.3
72J. ZieglerMRSH1232919559.324607.5134.082.47091523130.3
73L. BrownNIU51056057.18137.754.843.863247130.3
74T. GreenMINN1238520252.530447.9194.9102.67225537130.0
75E. BushFRS1026615658.620127.6134.9114.1805729130.0
76F. WorthingtonMIAO1021812055.015887.3136.073.2785814129.5
77G. RandallCSU4873337.98389.678.078.074257129.3
78B. MuellerMEM3361850.02938.138.338.364022129.2
79J. JonesNAVY1131116051.425278.1165.1123.98081522129.0
80G. WolfeMONT1436021760.328277.9123.3154.283131138128.9
81J. HathawayTLSA4612947.561610.134.969.868063128.9
82S. MccrackenKAN1230315450.823797.9144.662.07351223128.1
83A. JacksonTXAM1346725354.235267.6245.1163.47181938127.7
84J. GreenECU1120911454.514897.1136.283.8656115127.3
85S. MillerRICE1237618448.930688.2205.3174.58962223126.0
86D. MannCLEM51035149.57307.176.832.9472410125.7
87R. MosleyARZ1127516961.517236.3124.441.53851118125.6
88J. DawsonCIN111969950.515638.0105.194.666678125.1
89R. FreemanBYU1121312156.814666.9115.273.3435826125.1
90R. DrewMTSU81727845.314428.495.274.17151210124.9
91J. AndersonAIRF6985758.26536.755.133.1712511124.8
92T. YoungNEB1120911354.115127.2115.383.85051625124.5
93L. HurleyASU930217056.320366.7165.393.06261022124.4
94A. TurnerBGSU4643859.44647.223.123.147259124.3
95J. BrownMRSH3603456.74727.923.335.045136123.7
96F. WilliamsPITT41297356.68416.564.721.649558123.6
97R. EvansWASH1335022865.120866.0133.772.062121735123.5
98L. AlanizFAU1124113254.819308.0104.1156.26991223123.3
99W. MasonSC1342123255.129987.1184.3133.17441926122.9
100K. CornettLOU920211556.914067.073.542.0973812122.9
101J. WolfNEB1326714855.417886.7124.551.97891118122.8
102C. CastilloOHIO1237020154.327337.4154.1133.57992231122.7
103J. PattersonUGA1133418053.924627.4133.9103.05611837122.7
104J. ZimmermanIAST1025613653.118327.2103.952.06171019122.2
105G. BarriosNW1273246363.347506.5162.2131.885113235121.4
106D. PadillaKAN2291655.22127.313.413.478232121.1
107C. MccurdyMTSU114857.11067.600.000.027011120.7
108S. FrederickARKS1236116044.330198.4185.0215.88973230119.4
109J. JamesFSU1325414757.916656.693.572.8724816119.1
110G. MarshallLATC3422150.03127.424.824.847023118.6
111T. GriffinCAL1022613158.015727.062.783.5684522118.1
112C. BarrettMIST1248127156.330726.4194.0122.56762219118.0
113R. HoffmanWASH71429063.48866.242.853.5466712118.0
114J. PattersonKEN1336418550.825166.9195.2154.17371624117.9
115R. HamiltonOKST1357233859.136866.4162.8132.366181932117.9
116N. JuarezMICH1440621352.528367.0163.9133.264101333117.7
117T. HealyUSF1026815658.217226.483.062.25681028117.6
118J. McgheeNEV922410848.217797.9114.9167.18061718116.8
119B. CoxIDHO1221611151.414316.6104.662.87221329116.8
120W. BoyleSYR1130315551.219606.5144.682.66071422115.5
121J. PughUGA1125513653.317106.7103.993.57141122115.5
122J. HallPUR1344022050.030006.8194.3153.478101934114.7
123E. ElliottKSU131888645.712906.9105.363.270466114.6
124C. NewtonWMU926013551.917896.983.172.75271810114.5
125K. HunterWIS823013056.514056.1104.393.95431414114.4
126M. WarrenIND1032517955.122256.892.8123.77181221114.3
127J. NixonALB1347124652.233217.1132.8153.277141827114.2
128R. McgowanTENN91769051.112036.863.452.8684819114.1
129M. ZamoraCOL1240821652.927156.7153.7143.45361334114.1
130J. SmithBYU617910055.911616.552.852.8458107114.0
131D. ColonSJSU822311652.015306.994.0104.55941222114.0
132J. McdanielIDHO81044644.27787.554.854.88001213113.3
133D. CarrAIRF1028615152.819206.7103.5113.87151910113.0
134R. LawVAND1026213752.316646.4103.872.76921116112.9
135J. JohnsonSJSU101959146.713466.994.673.68031818112.7
136F. AndersonTEMP923613155.515136.462.562.5504917112.7
137L. ThorneFIU1151066.71067.100.016.740013112.7
138R. GantTLSA1129412642.922147.5165.4186.17562128111.8
139J. PattersonMISS1244221348.231617.2163.6204.585162041111.2
140E. JacksonKENT111627546.313398.3116.82213.66311416111.0
141L. WalkerIAST2241250.01355.614.200.037001111.0
142E. TaylorSMU1238119952.225436.7112.9143.78072124110.5
143G. DicksonUCON1334317851.922136.5123.5133.87872618110.1
144B. SmithWAST101709153.510136.074.163.5421311110.1
145C. BlakeWAST91527750.710076.663.974.6630914110.1
146P. SoaresFIU1224212250.417667.362.5125.0712931110.0
147M. AndersonULM1344120546.529246.6184.1132.97362030109.8
148C. CastroCSU91536643.111047.274.674.66111215109.7
149W. SmithBOI1341020850.726466.5153.7153.78271633109.7
150B. KimECU71457249.79046.253.432.152048109.3
151B. MorganOU8864248.86207.233.555.860158109.3
152M. DuncanWASH8845160.75026.022.444.845028109.2
153R. BurrowsTENN2572645.63536.223.500.042118109.2
154M. HallSDSU111909047.414227.563.2115.88451324109.1
155R. BrownORST71336448.19176.943.053.8622813108.4
156M. EnglishBC1028613647.617296.0144.993.18061026108.2
157W. MitchellUAB1241318945.828406.9143.4143.48952124107.9
158J. StoneTENN51578051.09626.153.242.557298107.8
159A. NewtonARMY91628250.69836.163.753.16411611107.6
160A. BloomCAL1421510649.311955.6115.162.87411313107.3
161J. PowellSOMS1240118646.427947.0153.7215.277121732106.8
162T. AlvarezIOWA51709153.511106.542.484.750587106.7
163R. StricklandNCST91497147.79696.553.453.47211315106.6
164D. LewisUNT1235817950.023856.7113.1174.76741729106.6
165C. SmithPITT41337354.99036.821.575.3710314106.4
166J. JohnsonARZ71025452.96196.154.976.9490313106.4
167F. IrvinNEV71044745.27156.943.854.8521129106.0
168J. LindseyUNC101265644.49697.732.475.65341212105.8
169S. BrooksRUT1341018344.626486.5174.1143.47052631105.7
170J. WarnerTEX2331545.51965.913.000.039014105.3
171D. AllisonBC71266249.27455.964.864.8422612105.1
172D. ColemanAUB92029848.513326.663.094.5744919104.8
173G. DennisKSU1224312149.815756.572.9114.55461614104.7
174B. LemieuxBGSU932817653.719976.172.1123.77110920104.5
175D. RayULL826211744.719387.472.7155.78311924104.2
176B. GrayNMSU5814150.64976.111.211.242036103.8
177F. PrattNMSU102009447.012486.263.063.06751218103.3
178W. BoydTOL61275543.310418.253.91411.07111318103.1
179P. MoranEMU5602643.33926.523.323.395265102.5
180R. PeckTOL72059948.313996.873.4157.38021321102.3
181A. WoodTTCH1232013542.220436.4123.8103.18232021101.9
182P. TiradoUSF2311754.81825.913.226.531126101.9
183J. HarleyULL101536341.28865.885.242.6964815101.8
184E. ParkUNM1236214540.124966.9133.6154.18391627101.5
185M. ValdezCLEM61637646.69685.963.763.7722812101.3
186L. WhiteILL61135649.65564.965.343.5322210101.3
187G. MirandaBUF81687041.712397.463.6127.1880816101.1
188R. HicksRICE1341647.12517.412.938.852122101.1
189T. JenkinsBUF71828245.111456.394.9126.6834823101.0
190A. SmithMO1132315848.919326.0113.4165.06972219100.5
191C. HuntUCF1236917046.122656.1123.3154.17762319100.2
192A. GilbertCSU3985152.07217.400.077.15920999.6
193J. LarsonKENT81768146.012677.242.3137.4480101199.2
194C. JonesND1239319248.923255.9102.5164.1874142998.8
195W. FelixTUL921410348.114116.662.8157.0680192798.7
196R. WrightWYO1132915547.119666.092.7134.0695251698.4
197C. SmithIAST91125650.06515.843.676.276191398.1
198R. FordVT1235715844.323036.5113.1195.3809203598.0
199L. WestNMSU41576340.18835.663.821.366331397.4
200E. BellUNC923811849.613805.862.5114.663392997.4
201G. BrightCLEM9934346.24905.344.344.33534496.1
202F. GutierrezNCST1023210947.013916.041.783.4844171996.1
203J. ColeFAU3482347.92825.912.124.26703595.8
204J. AtwoodBYU3341647.11825.412.912.93712395.8
205D. ByrdMONT4592644.13626.135.158.54102895.4
206D. DanielsAKR1024811646.814355.862.4104.0714101895.3
207W. IsaacUTAH1132014946.617715.572.2103.1662151394.0
208W. ParkerTUL91586641.811437.253.2159.556191994.0
209R. BairdMTSU91889148.411366.063.2168.560081892.7
210M. SuarezEMU2683450.03765.511.534.46504692.5
211F. ThompsonAKR71295845.06885.353.975.495061891.7
212J. EllisEMU929214349.014795.151.782.7564212591.7
213R. ChongAUB922710144.512675.652.283.591281791.6
214O. CanadaORE723211147.812345.331.393.9773161789.0
215J. DavisECU6753344.05056.711.368.059051089.0
216E. RussellFIU61325340.27785.943.086.174161387.5
217J. HensleyLATC1232214143.818705.882.5226.8642283687.1
218L. SalazarORE61456947.68656.053.41611.080191387.0
219J. ThompsonUVA121245846.86195.021.654.050141086.0
220M. StatenFAU5593152.53596.111.7711.94913485.5
221M. AndersonUNLV1233713941.218855.672.1175.0801253085.0
222A. BuchananTTCH3522344.22364.511.923.82802581.0
223R. StoneSYR51064946.25375.121.987.570051079.9
224T. SuarezILL2331648.51454.400.013.02203379.3
225D. SimpsonMONT3401332.51824.612.500.05013379.0
226H. KimTOL2351954.31654.725.7617.11924178.5
227T. ThomasTEMP61084339.85194.810.943.756261375.8
228C. CoxUCF2241250.01164.800.028.32200473.9
229R. StovallWYO3552138.22404.411.823.64713273.6
230J. ShafferTEMP1311651.61254.000.039.73103066.1
231P. AdamsIOWA1281139.31053.813.6310.73011161.1
232M. FisherCIN3451737.82024.500.0613.33104548.8

Rushing Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsYPGYPCLngTDCRMHFumFLst
1RB R. MorrowUSC174042195129.15.4372218040
2RB J. PowersARZ134191926148.24.6082137410
3RB P. JonesTCU153321910127.35.7571155300
4RB S. PenaUCLA153971884125.64.75281316394
5RB J. HarrisWIS153091788119.25.795077261
6RB K. NealCOL133391722132.55.084489453
7RB A. BurrisECU132781674128.86.0277108263
8RB M. HannahFSU132881667128.25.7963137331
9RB J. LeachCAL142981653118.15.5579910163
10RB S. CooperSTAN133551632125.54.6080159741
11RB J. RobertsMRSH143871586113.34.10801321632
12RB A. HowellBYU133471584121.84.568075622
13RB R. WilkinsOU134251510116.23.5554104942
14RB R. FisherORST143081454103.94.729995184
15RB J. TateARK143261451103.64.4566127154
16RB E. GutierrezFLA14292139099.34.7646148032
17RB R. BynumIOWA132241386106.66.196274152
18RB T. WhiteVAND132821378106.04.893993364
19RB J. DeatonFRS133151343103.34.265384531
20RB J. DavisTEX14247133795.55.4184122152

Receiving Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttRecYdsYPGYPCYACLngTDGCDrpDrp%IRFumFLst
1WR R. AndrewsUMD161661211676104.813.940682111453.0010
2WR D. DavisUSC17151102163496.116.056780191132.0610
3WR T. BrewerUMD16203125148392.711.954670151021.0132
4WR J. MccoyUSC1715393145285.415.652870151132.0543
5WR J. SweeneyUCLA1514388138492.315.73029610521.4321
6WR M. AriasTCU15132100134889.913.54937712821.5333
7WR J. GossWAKE1514695128685.713.5295614796.2310
8WR E. OwensORST1411372124288.717.22677110354.4274
9WR B. OconnorCMU1311673120192.416.5277726243.4211
10WR C. WillettWIS1515894118478.912.6266456542.5632
11WR M. SmithTLSA1211557116797.220.5141756354.3352
12WR A. ColonTCU1512891116277.512.8408517410.8300
13WR C. JacksonOHST1314180114988.414.4251804721.4342
14WR H. GuzmanOHST1310265112386.417.32296412565.9221
15WR L. CannonHOU1311882111485.713.6379638421.7343
16WR J. BetancourtUSC1711669110565.016.0251648643.4100
17WR M. WilsonHAW149157107376.618.8229696355.5222
18WR K. FloresWAKE1512779107071.313.5286709564.7221
19WR B. SchultzMEM1310655105981.519.3211737365.7521
20WR B. ShellNIU1411065105775.516.3136858343.6400

Offensive Line Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRBPckSAHldFSMB
1OT J. GonzalezBALL1236140141
2OT M. AtkinsonIOWA1334301351
3C C. KoehlerSTAN1331200251
4OT M. WeberOHST1330211324
5OG E. OrtizWVU1330242362
6OT D. RobinsonARMY1427241060
7C R. WellsWAST1327152110
8OT T. SpeerWIS1527514435
9OT C. MurphyMRSH1426352013
10OT P. BenavidesWAKE1526430520
11OG A. JamesUSC1624191400
12C L. WilliamsLOU1523510243
13OT Z. AdamsPNST1323192233
14OT R. KrauseGT132370222
15OG J. NovakARK1423202020
16OT W. SmithWMU1323122453
17OG K. WilkersonTCU1422224422
18OT R. ErvinECU132282026
19OT C. GreenNAVY1322224515
20OT P. ThaoUCON1321300422

Kicking Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSXPMXPA1-29M1-29A30-39M30-39A40-49M40-49A50+M50+ATFGMTFGALng
1J. JohnsonWAKE15444616181113182058505958
2F. PinaNIU14383813151415141656465252
3R. PhillipsUCLA15505113141213171927445353
4N. DavisUMD168081111413151113512405458
5M. SmallUVA1323251112911121558374653
6L. SampsonTEX1454551515101281137364553
7A. SmithTCU15656712131214816411365453
8J. CopelandWIS15454713149991659364853
9S. McginnisTROY14343610121315101323354351
10N. BruceIAST132929910121278715354552
11N. HendricksonUSC1783855614171114411344858
12J. CorleyWVU1340411414810111214344050
13H. WestLOU12343512131112101514344451
14S. SerranoMIA1441451215111581138344953
15A. McgeeMONT1427271012141571234344351
16V. JonesOU13202189172061125334553
17J. HunterUTEP143333121411157735334152
18F. WrightMSST15394091179131548334353
19O. WangHOU1346471216131561223334652
20J. McdanielOKST13282891216188901334047

Punting/KO Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSAttYdsAvgNetTBI20LngBlkRetYdsKOYdsAvgTB
1D. CortesTCU1559259143.938.72660100000.00
2C. BrockMIAO1480367545.937.68876000000.00
3E. PierceNEB1375329744.037.671860000000.00
4A. HillARZ1379341043.237.3132657000000.00
5A. MarcusMICH1490402944.837.1102059100000.00
6J. StacyMSST1595398842.037.071057000000.00
7D. MohrSTAN1378353045.336.961666000000.00
8M. McalisterMEM1371306343.136.97654000000.00
9J. WelshIND1376333243.836.861262000000.00
10J. PickettWMU31252543.839.30457000000.00
11A. LandHOU1345189242.037.14862100000.00
12M. ParisUMD1646192741.937.05858000000.00
13G. FowlerTROY1495405742.736.492058000000.00
14R. MatthewsGT1384353742.136.451659000000.00
15J. HolmesBOI1281344542.536.471261000000.00
16J. ScottMRSH1488363841.336.331060000000.00
17R. ChristieIDHO859255743.336.56658000000.00
18E. PollockWYO857232440.836.45458000000.00
19G. JonesILL42195145.337.54267000000.00
20R. BennettTUL637157042.436.71676000000.00

Returning Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSKRetYdsAvgLngTDPRetYdsAvgLngTDFC
1WR C. VillarrealARZ1339128132.8980000.0000
2WR D. WilliamsOU112376433.2980000.0000
3WR J. ElrodCSU1248154032.1981161519.41809
4SS W. NelsonWVU102684732.6981000.0000
5WR A. KennedyBOI1343133331.01000000.0000
6WR M. GravesOHST1245138930.9901000.0000
7WR B. MccoyUMD1642129430.89802839114.03604
8CB J. TaftPUR1246141430.786034715.74101
9WR D. WilliamMINN1246137830.01001188.0800
10FS W. MorganUSC163399530.2901000.0000
11SS J. SharpECU1349144229.4901000.0000
12CB M. CrossFLA132883529.8901000.0000
13CB D. TerrellUCLA1235102429.3992000.0000
14RB D. ReedKSU1343124328.9881000.0000
15WR M. MclaughlinALB1347134828.7972000.0000
16CB J. JohnsonMSST1447134228.61000000.0000
17CB L. SummersTENN1248136528.4860000.0000
18WR T. CampORST133188828.61001000.0000
19FS C. BarnettHAW1448135528.2981000.0000
20WR D. KincaidBC1252145828.0860000.0000

Defense Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSTackSoloAstSackYLStfYLHurDPFFPDMTOOPBPA
1ILB T. MullenULM1314210141933224140414002
2OLB A. JonesUSC171401073383521466124140
3ILB J. ThomasTTCH121391073274321404007022
4OLB S. HarveyEMU12132953772619347314064
5FS B. WoodardORST14129973200244500015212
6ILB R. OwensBC12127992841318336039000
7OLB F. KnightDUKE131239528931204412104120
8ILB R. BrooksUNC1212385382137143106161
9ILB E. DavidsonCIN131231022194724536107363
10ILB M. WilcoxCAL141239528951225312027173
11ILB R. RobbinsCMU131231012232723502319014
12ILB M. BridgesTUL12120922874013264234001
13OLB H. KirkUNLV12120962473712268112002
14OLB J. ThompsonBUF121209129420142610029002
15ILB M. ThompsonCSU121209525115815351509003
16ILB J. WallaceFLA141208931421307090210131
17OLB L. DavisMTSU12119873284411246239011
18ILB D. MarshallPITT13119962353013225106012
19ILB T. HoweFLA141188137748163212311012
20ILB M. JacobsenAKR12118982042722376005212

Defensive Turnovers Leaders
RankPlayerTmGSIntYdsAvgFumYdsAvgTD
1CB J. HallSTAN131316712.8000.02
2CB J. AlvaradoWAKE15913214.7100.01
3FS S. ColeWASH13815519.4000.02
4ILB J. KimbleBALL138415.1263.00
5FS B. CassidyUSC177314.4000.00
6CB R. LynnULM1277610.9000.00
7SS D. ThompsonMIA14711516.4000.01
8FS D. CutlerGT137395.6410.20
9ILB B. GuzmanORST147628.9000.01
10OLB M. HamptonKSU137344.9000.00
11CB J. HamiltonMEM1378111.6000.01
12CB P. BaileyLOU1577110.1000.00
13OLB L. StanleyASU126223.7000.00
14CB L. DunnTCU126325.3000.00
15FS B. EasterMICH146437.2000.00
16SS W. CoatsORST136284.722512.50
17FS A. GarciaUSF86305.0166.00
18CB C. StallingsHOU12611519.2263.01
19SS C. ScottTXAM136193.26386.31
20SS K. WrightTCU156203.3000.00